Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

6.kolo

 

6. kolo 31.01.2010

 

6.1 12 TJ Sokol Skalička B       3 - 5     9 SK Přerov                       

 1    Kincl Dobromir       1737   0 : 1    Čechál Martin       2001

 2    Vinklárek Antonín  1650   0 : 1    Jemelka Jan         2006

 3    Dragon Pavel        1641   0 : 1    Pospíšil Ignác        1960

 4    Vozák Luboš         1636   0 : 1    Líbal Lubomír        1911

 5    Škutová Hana       1753   1 : 0    Štěpán Petr         1741

 6    Vozák Lukáš         1524   1 : 0    Dosoudil Pavel       1689

 7    Čadra Martin         1418   0 : 1    Němec Inocenc    1598

 8    Vozák Tomáš        1268   1 : 0    Šlapák Vladislav     1580

 

 

6.2 10 TJ Sokol Konice               3˝ - 4˝     8 SK Prostějov B                  

 1    Hajnyš Antonín         1870     0 : 1    Fiala Jiří              1929

 2    Pinkava Jaroslav        1792     0 : 1    Jančík Rostislav    1863

 3    Kučera Bohuslav       1750     1 : 0     Král Vojtěch       1827

 4    Zatloukal Miroslav      1729     ˝ : ˝    Trimmel Bohuslav 1813

 5    Hájek Zdeněk H       1625      ˝ : ˝    Hradský Aleš       1765

 6    Fréhar Jan               1539     1 : 0    Strejček Stanislav 1637

 7    Nedomanský Leopold 1508    0 : 1    Meissel Karel        1812

 8    Král Jan                   1701     ˝ : ˝    Blumenstein Rudolf  1683

 

 

6.3 11 Spartak Přerov B          3˝ - 4˝   7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 

 1    Nečesaný Zdeněk    1894   ˝ : ˝    Mikulík Josef           1932

 2    Čechovský Hynek    1685   0 : 1    Dosoudil Bedřich      1860

 3    Geryk Milan            1670    0 : 1    Mikulka Jan             1818

 4    Čechovský Zdeněk  1655   1 : 0    Svoboda Otakar       1724

 5    Mikeš František H    1586   1 : 0    Malinovský Leo         1724

 6    Šťastný Petr          1470   0 : 1    Vašek Rostislav         1712

 7    Vágner Marek        1736   1 : 0    Hrabal Jiří                 1702

 8    Poljak Marián         1313    0 : 1    Pinďura Vladimír       1474

 

 

6.4 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B    5˝ - 2˝   6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B         

 1    Trávníček Petr V    2098     ˝ : ˝     Zapletal Jiří           1769

 2    Rickardt Roman V  1889      1 : 0     Prucek Ladislav V  1886

 3   Hejnar Petr           1854      1 : 0     Spurný Antonín     1956

 4    Roháč Miloslav      1789       1 : 0     Navrátil Josef        1836

 5    Goroš Jan            1833      1 : 0     Šubert Josef         1776

 6    Pavlík Viktor        1618       0 : 1     Ošťádal Josef        1855

 7    Čubák Jindřich        0         0 : 1      Brablec Leoš         1755

 8    Chrascina Jan         0         1 : 0      Böhm Vilém           1821

 

 

6.5 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B    7˝ - ˝    5 TJ Sokol Hranice                 

 1    Tichý Miroslav V   1885       1 : 0      Novák Bořivoj        1796

 2    Šmudla Jan V      1921       1 : 0       Holka Miroslav       1908

 3    Koudelka Ctirad   1790       ˝ : ˝       Zapletal Stanislav   1630

 4    Jodl Daniel         1677        1 : 0       Hons Bohuslav       1580

 5    Snášel Michal      1614        1 : 0      Doubravová Olga    1570

 6    Gorba Matěj       1567        1 : 0      Jemelík Josef          1680

 7    Vantuch Miroslav 1716        1 : 0      Mikšík Vlastimil           0

 8    Bureš Michael     1462        1 : 0       Durďák Tomáš          0

 

 

6.6 3 A64 DDM Olomouc          6 - 2     4 AŠK Olomouc B                   

 1    Hrabal Michal      1908       1 : 0     Přenosil Jiří V          2116

 2    Kolašín Jan         1982       1 : 0    Houžva Viktor V      2085

 3    Sněhota Martin   1936       1 : 0    Kolmaš Oldřich        1901

 4    Doubek Tomáš   1951       0 : 1    Unzeitig Libor         1781

 5    Vysloužil Lukáš    1870       1 : 0    Slepička Ladislav      1744

 6    Šnevajs Heřman  1979       1 : 0    Svoboda Robert      1740

 7    Zedník Josef       1706       1 : 0    Kočí Josef              1519

 8    Alfimov Igor       1639        0 : 1    Horváth Filip          1466

 

 

Pořadí po 6. kole

 

Poř. Tým                             Part. + = - MP3 Body

   1 SK Přerov                                  6 6 0 0    18 33˝ 

   2 A64 DDM Olomouc                      6 5 0 1   15   34 

   3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B               6 5 0 1   15   30 

   4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B               6 4 0 2    12   27 

   5 SK Prostějov B                            6 3 0 3     9   25 

   6 Garde Calcio Olomouc B                 6 2 1 3    7   23˝ 

   7 TJ Sokol Konice                            6 2 0 4    6   21 

   8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B     6 2 0 4    6   20˝ 

   9 AŠK Olomouc B                            6 2 0 4    6   19 

 10 TJ Sokol Hranice                           6 2 0 4    6   17 

 11 TJ Sokol Skalička B                       6 1 1 4     4   20˝ 

 12 Spartak Přerov B                          6 1 0 5     3   17

 

Richard Biolek

vedoucí soutěže

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.