Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

8.kolo

 

 

8. kolo 28.02.2010

 

8.1 12 TJ Sokol Skalička B      5˝ - 2˝ 10 TJ Sokol Konice                 

 1   Bednář Martin         1763      1 : 0     Hajnyš Antonín          1870

 2    Kincl Dobromir       1737       ˝ : ˝    Pinkava Jaroslav          1792

 3    Vinklárek Antonín   1650       1 : 0    Kučera Bohuslav         1750

 4    Dragon Pavel         1641       0 : 1     Zatloukal Miroslav      1729

 5    Vozák Luboš          1636       1 : 0     Hájek Zdeněk H        1625

 6    Škutová Hana        1753       1 : 0     Fréhar Jan                1539

 7    Vozák Lukáš          1524       1 : 0     Nedomanský Leopold  1508

 8    Vozák Tomáš         1268       0 : 1     Král Jan                    1701

 

 

8.2 11 Spartak Přerov B         1˝ - 6˝    9 SK Přerov                       

 1    Nečesaný Zdeněk     1894     ˝ : ˝     Čechál Martin       2001

 2    Geryk Milan              1670     0 : 1     Jemelka Jan         2006

 3    Kympergr Vojtěch    1639     0 : 1     Štec František H    1929

 4    Šťastný Petr           1470      0 : 1     Pospíšil Ignác        1960

 5    Vágner Marek          1736     ˝ : ˝     Lukša Zdeněk        1925

 6    Klimecký Tomáš      1418      0 : 1     Štěpán Petr           1741

 7    Poljak Marián          1313      0 : 1     Beneš Bedřich         2000

 8    Šneidr Michal             0         ˝ : ˝    Dosoudil Pavel        1689

 

 

8.3 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B    3 - 5    8 SK Prostějov B                  

 1    Trávníček Petr V    2098        1 : 0     Jančík Rostislav      1863

 2    Rickardt Roman V   1889        0 : 1     Král Vojtěch         1827

 3    Hejnar Petr           1854         ˝ : ˝     Dočekal Aleš        1801

 4    Roháč Miloslav        1789        ˝ : ˝     Trimmel Bohuslav  1813

 5    Goroš Jan             1833         0 : 1     Hradský Aleš         1765

 6    Jahn František       1735         1 : 0     Strejček Stanislav   1637

 7    Marek Milan           1781        0 : 1     Meissel Karel           1812

 8    Chrascina Jan           0           0 : 1     Kubina Felix           1645

 

 

8.4 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B     3 - 5    7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 

 1    Jodl Daniel           1677            0 : 1     Mikulík Josef        1932

 2    Šindelář Pavel       1617            0 : 1     Dosoudil Bedřich  1860

 3    Snášel Michal        1614            0 : 1     Mikulka Jan         1818

 4    Anděl Miroslav H    1822           0 : 1     Svoboda Otakar   1724

 5    Vantuch Miroslav    1716          ˝ : ˝     Malinovský Leo     1724

 6    Vičarová Veronika   1490          1 : 0     Vašek Rostislav     1712

 7    Bureš Michael         1462          ˝ : ˝     Pinďura Vladimír    1474

 8    Musil Jaroslav         1302           1 : 0     Rakovský Ota       1520

 

 

8.5 3 A64 DDM Olomouc          4˝ - 3˝     6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B

 1    Hrabal Michal          1908        ˝ : ˝     Zapletal Jiří          1769

 2    Kolašín Jan            1982         ˝ : ˝     Spurný Antonín   1956

 3    Doubek Tomáš      1951         1 : 0     Navrátil Josef       1836

4.  Vysloužil Lukáš         1870         ˝ : ˝     Šubert Josef        1776

 5    Navrátilová Alena H 1828         ˝ : ˝     Ošťádal Josef      1855

 6    Zedník Josef          1706         ˝ : ˝     Brablec Leoš        1755

 7    Alfimov Igor          1639          1 : 0     Böhm Vilém         1821

 8    Bareš Jáchym        1650          0 : 1     Prokš Oldřich       1672

 

 

8.6 4 AŠK Olomouc B             5 - 3       5 TJ Sokol Hranice                

 1    Přenosil Jiří V         2116     0 : 1     Novák Bořivoj          1796

 2    Houžva Viktor V     2085     1 : 0     Holka Miroslav         1908

 3    Kolmaš Oldřich       1901     1 : 0     Šeiner Jiří               1731

 4    Kosík Roman          1828     ˝ : ˝     Zapletal Stanislav     1630

 5    Unzeitig Libor         1781     1 : 0     Hons Bohuslav        1580

 6    Slepička Ladislav      1744     ˝ : ˝     Doubravová Olga    1570

 7    Svoboda Robert      1740     1 : 0     Pivoda František     1471

 8    Zdražil Jan              1661     0 : 1     Mikšík Vlastimil           0

 

 

Pořadí po 8. kole

 

Poř. Tým                                      Part. + = - MP3 Body

   1 SK Přerov                                   8 8 0 0  24  46,5 

   2 A64 DDM Olomouc                       8 7 0 1  21  44,5 

   3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B                8 5 0 3  15 36,0 

   4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B                8 5 0 3  15  35,5 

   5 SK Prostějov B                            8 5 0 3  15  35,0 

   6 Garde Calcio Olomouc B                 8 3 1 4 10  31,5 

   7 TJ Sokol Skalička B                        8 3 1 4 10  30,5 

   8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B     8 3 0 5   9  28,5 

   9 AŠK Olomouc B                            8 3 0 5   9  27,5 

 10 TJ Sokol Konice                            8 2 0 6   6  25,0 

 11 TJ Sokol Hranice                           8 2 0 6   6   22,0 

 12 Spartak Přerov B                           8 1 0 7   3   21,5

 

 

Richard Biolek

vedoucí soutěže

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.