10.kolo
10. kolo 28.3.2010
10.1 TJ Sokol Skalička B 4 - 4 Spartak Přerov B
1 Vozák Jaromír V 1912 1 : 0 Nečesaný Zdeněk 1894
2 Kincl Dobromir 1737 ˝ : ˝ Filouš Jiří 1717
3 Bednář Václav V 1767 ˝ : ˝ Geryk Milan 1670
4 Vinklárek Antonín 1650 1 : 0 Čechovský Zdeněk 1655
5 Vozák Luboš 1636 ˝ : ˝ Kympergr Vojtěch 1639
6 Vozák Lukáš 1524 ˝ : ˝ Šťastný Petr 1470
7 Čadra Martin 1418 0 : 1 Poljak Marián 1313
8 Vozák Tomáš 1268 0 : 1 Šneidr Michal 0
10.2 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 4˝ - 3˝ TJ Sokol Konice
1 Trávníček Petr V 2098 1 : 0 Kašparovský Petr 1815
2 Rickardt Roman V 1889 0 : 1 Pinkava Jaroslav 1792
3 Hejnar Petr 1854 ˝ : ˝ Kučera Bohuslav 1750
4 Roháč Miloslav 1789 1 : 0 Zatloukal Miroslav 1729
5 Goroš Jan 1833 0 : 1 Hájek Zdeněk H 1625
6 Jahn František 1735 0 : 1 Fréhar Jan 1539
7 Marek Milan 1781 1 : 0 Nedomanský Leopold 1508
8 Goroš Vladimír H 1693 1 : 0 Král Jan 1701
10.3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 1˝ - 6˝ SK Přerov
1 Tichý Miroslav V 1885 0 : 1 Čechál Martin 2001
2 Šindelář Pavel 1617 0 : 1 Jemelka Jan 2006
3 Gorba Tomáš 1702 ˝ : ˝ Štec František H 1929
4 Snášel Michal 1614 0 : 1 Pospíšil Ignác 1960
5 Gorba Matěj 1567 0 : 1 Lukša Zdeněk 1925
6 Vantuch Miroslav 1716 0 : 1 Líbal Lubomír 1911
7 Bureš Michael 1462 0 : 1 Štěpán Petr 1741
8 Zajíček Tomáš 1414 1 : 0 Sedlák Emil 1674
10.4 A64 DDM Olomouc 5˝ - 2˝ SK Prostějov B
1 Hrabal Michal 1908 1 : 0 Fiala Jiří 1929
2 Musil Vítězslav H 1968 ˝ : ˝ Jančík Rostislav 1863
3 Kolašín Jan 1982 1 : 0 Král Vojtěch 1827
4 Doubek Tomáš 1951 1 : 0 Dočekal Aleš 1801
5 Vysloužil Lukáš 1870 1 : 0 Trimmel Bohuslav 1813
6 Dopita Bohumil 2028 ˝ : ˝ Hradský Aleš 1765
7 Zedník Josef 1706 0 : 1 Meissel Karel 1812
8 Kamarád František 1511 ˝ : ˝ Kubina Felix 1645
10.5 AŠK Olomouc B 5 - 3 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B
1 Přenosil Jiří V 2116 1 : 0 Dosoudil Bedřich 1860
2 Houžva Viktor V 2085 0 : 1 Mikulka Jan 1818
3 Kolmaš Oldřich 1901 1 : 0 Malinovský Leo 1724
4 Kosík Roman 1828 ˝ : ˝ Vašek Rostislav 1712
5 Unzeitig Libor 1781 1 : 0 Blaha Jiří 1638
6 Svoboda Robert 1740 ˝ : ˝ Hrabal Jiří 1702
7 Kočí Josef 1519 ˝ : ˝ Pinďura Vladimír 1474
8 Zdražil Jan 1661 : ˝ Andree Jiří 1731
10.6 TJ Sokol Hranice 3˝ - 4˝ TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B
1 Novák Bořivoj 1796 1 : 0 Zapletal Jiří 1769
2 Vykopal Jan 1748 0 : 1 Prucek Ladislav V 1886
3 Holka Miroslav 1908 0 : 1 Spurný Antonín 1956
4 Šeiner Jiří 1731 1 : 0 Šubert Josef 1776
5 Zapletal Stanislav 1630 ˝ : ˝ Ošťádal Josef 1855
6 Hons Bohuslav 1580 0 : 1 Brablec Leoš 1755
7 Doubravová Olga 1570 0 : 1 Böhm Vilém 1821
8 Pivoda František 1471 1 : 0 Prokš Oldřich 1672
Pořadí po 10. kole
Poř. Tým Part. + = - MP3 Body
1 SK Přerov 10 10 0 0 30 58,0
2 A64 DDM Olomouc 10 9 0 1 27 55,5
3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 10 7 0 3 21 44,5
4 SK Prostějov B 10 6 0 4 18 42,0
5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 10 5 0 5 15 41,0
6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 10 4 2 4 14 39,0
7 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 10 4 1 5 13 39,0
8 AŠK Olomouc B 10 4 0 6 12 36,0
9 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 10 3 0 7 9 34,0
10 TJ Sokol Konice 10 2 1 7 7 32,5
11 TJ Sokol Hranice 10 2 0 8 6 29,0
12 Spartak Přerov B 10 1 2 7 5 29,5