Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

3.kolo

 

Kolo 3 - 22.11.2009

 

3.1 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B            4˝ - 3˝      12 TJ Sokol Skalička B    

 1   Dvořák Vladimír V           1996       ˝ : ˝        Bednář Martin        1763

 2   Gorba Tomáš                1702       0 : 1        Kincl Dobromir        1737

 3   Snášel Michal                1614       0 : 1        Bednář Václav V     1767

 4   Gorba Matěj                 1567       1 : 0        Svoboda Jaroslav V 1714

 5   Novák Jiří                     1579       0 : 1        Vinklárek Antonín  1650

 6  Vantuch Miroslav           1716       1 : 0         Škutová Hana       1753

 7   Vičarová Veronika        1490        1 : 0         Šimíček Jiljí           1500

 8   Bureš Michael             1462         1 : 0         Vozák Lukáš        1524

rozhodčí: Jiří Novák

 

3.2 3 A64 DDM Olomouc                  6˝ - 1˝       1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 

 1   Sochor Stanislav            2123      1 : 0          Rickardt Roman V   1889

 2   Hrabal Michal                1908      ˝ : ˝          Hejnar Petr            1854

 3   Musil Vítězslav H           1968      1 : 0           Roháč Miloslav        1789

 4   Botur Michal                2027      1 : 0           Goroš Jan              1833

 5   Fuksík Jaroslav             1712      0 : 1            Marek Milan           1781

 6   Zedník Josef               1706      1 : 0           Goroš Vladimír H     1693

  7   Alfimov Igor              1639       1 : 0           Pavlík Viktor          1618

 8   Kamarád František       1511       1 : 0           Chrascina Jan         0

rozhodčí: Jakub Fuksík

 

3.3 4 AŠK Olomouc B                     6 - 2          11 Spartak Přerov B       

 1   Přenosil Jiří V             2116       1 : 0           Nečesaný Zdeněk    1894

 2   Houžva Viktor V        2085        ˝ : ˝           Filouš Jiří                1717

 3   Kolmaš Oldřich          1901        ˝ : ˝           Čechovský Hynek    1685

 4   Unzeitig Libor           1781        1 : 0           Geryk Milan             1670

 5   Slepička Ladislav       1744        ˝ : ˝           Čechovský Zdeněk   1655

 6   Svoboda Robert       1740        ˝ : ˝           Mikeš František H     1586

 7   Kočí Josef               1519         1 : 0           Šťastný Petr          1470

 8   Zdražil Jan               1661         1 : 0           Poljak Marián          1313

rozhodčí: Jiří Přenosil

 

3.4 5 TJ Sokol Hranice                 2˝ - 5˝       10 TJ Sokol Konice        

 1   Novák Bořivoj               1796   ˝ : ˝          Kašparovský Petr   1815

  2   Vykopal Jan                1748    0 : 1         Pinkava Jaroslav     1792

 3   Holka Miroslav              1908    0 : 1         Zatloukal Miroslav   1729

 4   Šeiner Jiří                    1731    0 : 1         Hájek Zdeněk H    1625

 5   Hons Bohuslav             1580    0 : 1         Fréhar Jan            1539

 6   Doubravová Olga         1570    0 : 1         Král Jan                1701

 7   Srkala Tomáš              1485    1 : 0          Eyer Jan                0

 8   Mikšík Vlastimil               0       1 : 0          Korčák Michal          0

rozhodčí: Bořivoj Novák

 

3.5 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B           3 - 5             SK Přerov              

 1   Zapletal Jiří               1769         0 : 1        Čechál Martin      2001

 2   Prucek Ladislav V      1886         0 : 1        Jemelka Jan        2006

 3   Spurný Antonín       1956          0 : 1        Štec František H  1929

 4   Navrátil Josef          1836          ˝ : ˝         Pospíšil Ignác      1960

 5   Ošťádal Josef          1855          1 : 0         Líbal Lubomír      1911

 6   Brablec Leoš           1755          0 : 1         Přikrylová Iva H   1754

 7   Prokš Oldřich          1672           1 : 0        Sedlák Emil        1674

 8   Koutný Pavel            0              ˝ : ˝        Šlapák Vladislav   1580

rozhodčí: ???

 

3.6 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 2˝ - 5˝        8 SK Prostějov B         

 1   Nekovář Evžen V             1962      0 : 1         Fiala Jiří            1929

 2   Mikulík Josef                   1932      1 : 0        Jančík Rostislav   1863

 3   Dosoudil Bedřich             1860       0 : 1         Král Vojtěch     1827

 4   Mikulka Jan                    1818       ˝ : ˝         Dočekal Aleš     1801

 5   Svoboda Otakar             1724       ˝ : ˝        Trimmel Bohuslav 1813

 6   Malinovský Leo              1724       0 : 1         Sláma Karel        1641

 7   Vašek Rostislav              1712       ˝ : ˝         Strejček Stanislav 1637

 8   Blaha Jiří                      1638         0 : 1         Meissel Karel      1812

rozhodčí: Rostislav Vašek

 

 

Por. Tým                                   + = - MP3 Body

   1 A64 DDM Olomouc                       3 3 0 0   9   19 

   2 SK Přerov                                   3 3 0 0    9   18 

   3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B                3 2 0 1    6   13 

   4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B                3 2 0 1    6   12˝ 

   5 TJ Sokol Konice                           3 2 0 1    6   12 

   6 TJ Sokol Skalička B                        3 1 1 1   4   12 

   7 SK Prostějov B                             3 1 0 2    3   12 

   8 AŠK Olomouc B                            3 1 0 2    3   10 

   9 TJ Sokol Hranice                           3 1 0 2    3   9  

 10 Spartak Přerov B                           3 1 0 2    3    8˝ 

 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc B                 3 0 1 2     1    9  

 12 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B     3 0 0 3     0    9  

 

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.