Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

7.kolo

 

7. kolo 14.02.2010

 

7.1 4 AŠK Olomouc B                3˝ - 4˝    12 TJ Sokol Skalička B     

 1   Přenosil Jiří V             2116    1 : 0      Bednář Martin       1763

 2   Houžva Viktor V        2085     ˝ : ˝     Vozák Jaromír V     1912

 3   Kolmaš Oldřich          1901     1 : 0      Kincl Dobromir      1737

 4   Unzeitig Libor           1781     ˝ : ˝      Bednář Václav V    1767

 5   Slepička Ladislav       1744     0 : 1      Vinklárek Antonín  1650

 6   Peřina Miroslav         1710     ˝ : ˝       Dragon Pavel        1641

 7   Horváth Filip            1466     0 : 1       Vozák Luboš        1636

 8   Zdražil Jan              1661      0 : 1      Vozák Tomáš       1268

 

 

7.2 5 TJ Sokol Hranice              2 - 6       3 A64 DDM Olomouc         

 1   Novák Bořivoj           1796   0 : 1     Hrabal Michal       1908

 2   Vykopal Jan             1748   ˝ : ˝     Musil Vítězslav H   1968

 3   Šeiner Jiří                1731   0 : 1     Kolašín Jan          1982

 4   Zapletal Stanislav     1630    0 : 1     Sněhota Martin    1936

 5   Hons Bohuslav         1580    0 : 1    Vysloužil Lukáš     1870

 6   Doubravová Olga      1570   ˝ : ˝     Navrátilová Alena H 1828

 7   Pivoda František       1471    0 : 1     Zedník Josef        1706

 8   Mikšík Vlastimil             0      1 : 0     Procházka David        0

 

 

7.3 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B           5 - 3      2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B   

 1   Zapletal Jiří               1769          0 : 1     Dvořák Vladimír V   1996

 2   Spurný Antonín        1956          ˝ : ˝     Tichý Miroslav V     1885

 3   Štaffa Lubomír V       2015          1 : 0     Šmudla Jan V        1921

 4   Šubert Josef            1776          ˝ : ˝     Gorba Tomáš         1702

 5   Ošťádal Josef           1855          1 : 0     Snášel Michal         1614

 6   Brablec Leoš            1755           1 : 0     Gorba Matěj         1567

 7   Böhm Vilém             1821           1 : 0    Vantuch Miroslav    1716

 8   Prokš Oldřich           1672           0 : 1     Vičarová Veronika   1490

 

 

7.4 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B   3 - 5      1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B  

 1   Mikulík Josef               1932            ˝ : ˝     Trávníček Petr V     2098

 2   Dosoudil Bedřich         1860            ˝ : ˝      Rickardt Roman V   1889

 3   Mikulka Jan                1818            ˝ : ˝      Hejnar Petr            1854

 4   Svoboda Otakar         1724            ˝ : ˝      Roháč Miloslav        1789

 5   Malinovský Leo          1724             0 : 1     Goroš Jan              1833

 6   Vašek Rostislav          1712             ˝ : ˝     Marek Milan            1781

 7   Pinďura Vladimír        1474              0 : 1     Pavlík Viktor          1618

 8   Andree Jiří               1731              ˝ : ˝     Chrascina Jan          0

 

 

7.5 8 SK Prostějov B               5 - 3      11 Spartak Přerov B        

 1   Fiala Jiří                  1929    ˝ : ˝     Nečesaný Zdeněk     1894

 2   Jančík Rostislav       1863     0 : 1     Filouš Jiří                 1717

 3   Král Vojtěch           1827     1 : 0     Čechovský Hynek     1685

 4   Dočekal Aleš          1801     1 : 0     Geryk Milan             1670

 5   Trimmel Bohuslav    1813    1 : 0     Čechovský Zdeněk    1655

 6   Hradský Aleš          1765     ˝ : ˝     Mikeš František H     1586

 7   Strejček Stanislav   1637      0 : 1     Šťastný Petr          1470

 8   Meissel Karel          1812      1 : 0     Vágner Marek        1736

 

 

7.6 9 SK Přerov                        6˝ - 1˝     10 TJ Sokol Konice          

 1   Čechál Martin           2001     1 : 0       Pinkava Jaroslav      1792

 2   Jemelka Jan            2006      1 : 0      Kučera Bohuslav       1750

 3   Štec František H      1929      1 : 0      Zatloukal Miroslav      1729

 4   Pospíšil Ignác          1960      1 : 0      Hájek Zdeněk H        1625

 5   Lukša Zdeněk         1925      1 : 0       Fréhar Jan              1539

 6   Štěpán Petr           1741      0 : 1      Nedomanský Leopold 1508

 7   Sedlák Emil            1674      ˝ : ˝      Král Jan                    1701

 8   Dosoudil Pavel       1689       1 : 0      Koutný Josef            1395

 

Pořadí po 7. kole

 

Poř. Tým                             Part. + = - MP3 Body

   1 SK Přerov                                   7 7 0 0    21  40,0 

   2 A64 DDM Olomouc                       7 6 0 1   18  40,0 

   3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B                7 5 0 2   15  33,0 

   4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B                7 5 0 2   15  32,0 

   5 SK Prostějov B                             7 4 0 3  12  30,0 

   6 Garde Calcio Olomouc B                 7 3 1 3  10  28,5 

   7 TJ Sokol Skalička B                        7 2 1 4   7  25,5 

   8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B     7 2 0 5   6  23,5 

   9 AŠK Olomouc B                            7 2 0 5   6  22,5 

     TJ Sokol Konice                            7 2 0 5    6  22,5 

 11 TJ Sokol Hranice                          7 2 0 5     6  19,0 

 12 Spartak Přerov B                         7 1 0 6     3   20,0   

 

 

Richard Biolek

vedoucí soutěže

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.