Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

5.kolo

 

 

5. kolo 17.01.2010

 

5.1 3 A64 DDM Olomouc                  5˝ - 2˝     12 TJ Sokol Skalička B    

 1   Hrabal Michal               1908        1 : 0       Kincl Dobromir       1737

 2   Musil Vítězslav H          1968         ˝ : ˝      Bednář Václav V     1767

 3   Kolašín Jan                 1982         1 : 0      Vinklárek Antonín   1650

 4   Vysloužil Lukáš            1870         1 : 0       Dragon Pavel        1641

 5   Botur Michal               2027         ˝ : ˝       Vozák Luboš         1636

 6   Zedník Josef               1706         1 : 0       Šimíček Jiljí           1500

 7   Alfimov Igor               1639          ˝ : ˝       Vozák Lukáš         1524

 8   Kamarád František       1511          0 : 1      Vozák Tomáš        1268

Rozhodčí: Jakub Fuksík

 

5.2 4 AŠK Olomouc B                    2˝ - 5˝      2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B  

 1   Přenosil Jiří V             2116       ˝ : ˝         Dvořák Vladimír V 1996

 2   Houžva Viktor V        2085        1 : 0        Koudelka Ctirad    1790

 3   Kolmaš Oldřich          1901         " : ˝        Šindelář Pavel      1617

 4   Slepička Ladislav        1744        0 : 1        Gorba Tomáš       1702

 5   Svoboda Robert        1740        0 : 1        Snášel Michal       1614

 6   Kočí Josef                1519        0 : 1        Gorba Matěj        1567

 7   Horváth Filip             1466        ˝ : ˝        Novák Jiří            1579

 8   Zdražil Jan               1661         0 : 1        Krejsa David        1466

Rozhodčí: Miroslav Peřina

 

5.3 5 TJ Sokol Hranice                 2˝ - 5˝    1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 

 1   Novák Bořivoj               1796   0 : 1      Trávníček Petr V     2098

 2   Vykopal Jan                 1748    " : ˝       Rickardt Roman V   1889

 3   Holka Miroslav              1908    ˝ : ˝       Hejnar Petr           1854

 4   Šeiner Jiří                    1731    ˝ : ˝       Roháč Miloslav       1789

 5   Hons Bohuslav             1580    ˝ : ˝        Goroš Jan            1833

 6   Doubravová Olga         1570     0 : 1       Marek Milan          1781

 7   Srkala Tomáš              1485     0 : 1       Goroš Vladimír H   1693

 8   Mikšík Vlastimil                0       ˝ : ˝        Chrascina Jan         0

Rozhodčí: Bořivoj Novák

 

5.4 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B        6 - 2     11 Spartak Přerov B       

 1   Zapletal Jiří               1769      1 : 0     Nečesaný Zdeněk    1894

 2   Prucek Ladislav V       1886     ˝ : ˝     Čechovský Hynek     1685

 3   Spurný Antonín         1956     ˝ : ˝     Geryk Milan             1670

 4   Navrátil Josef            1836     ˝ : ˝      Čechovský Zdeněk  1655

 5   Šubert Josef            1776      1 : 0      Mikeš František H    1586

 6   Brablec Leoš            1755      ˝ : ˝      Šťastný Petr          1470

 7   Böhm Vilém             1821      1 : 0       Klimecký Tomáš     1418

 8   Prokš Oldřich           1672       1 : 0      Šneidr Michal           0

Rozhodčí: Josef Šubert

 

5.5 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B   5 - 3      10 TJ Sokol Konice        

 1   Nekovář Evžen V             1962       0 : 1     Hajnyš Antonín     1870

 2   Mikulík Josef                   1932       1 : 0      Pinkava Jaroslav    1792

 3   Dosoudil Bedřich             1860       ˝ : ˝      Kučera Bohuslav   1750

 4   Mikulka Jan                    1818       1 : 0      Zatloukal Miroslav  1729

 5   Svoboda Otakar             1724       ˝ : ˝       Hájek Zdeněk H   1625

 6   Malinovský Leo               1724       ˝ : ˝       Fréhar Jan          1539

 7   Vašek Rostislav               1712       ˝ : ˝       Král Jan             1701

 8   Andree Jiří                     1731      1 : 0        Korčák Michal         0

Rozhodčí: Rostislav Vašek

 

5.6 8 SK Prostějov B                 3˝ - 4˝     9 SK Přerov              

 1   Fiala Jiří                    1929    ˝ : ˝     Čechál Martin       2001

 2   Jančík Rostislav         1863     0 : 1     Jemelka Jan         2006

 3   Král Vojtěch            1827      0 : 1     Štec František H   1929

 4   Dočekal Aleš            1801     ˝ : ˝      Pospíšil Ignác       1960

 5   Trimmel Bohuslav     1813      0 : 1     Štěpán Petr         1741

 6   Hradský Aleš            1765      1 : 0     Mathon Dimitrij     1735

 7   Strejček Stanislav     1637       ˝ : ˝     Sedlák Emil          1674

 8   Meissel Karel            1812       1 : 0     Šlapák Vladislav     1580

Rozhodčí:Aleš Hradský

 

 

 

Pořadí po kole 5

 

Poř. Tým                                    Part. + = - MP3 Body

   1 SK Přerov                                 5 5 0 0   15   28˝ 

   2 A64 DDM Olomouc                     5 4 0 1   12  28 

   3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B              5 4 0 1   12   24˝ 

   4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B              5 4 0 1   12   22˝ 

   5 SK Prostějov B                           5 2 0 3   6    20˝ 

   6 TJ Sokol Konice                         5 2 0 3    6   17˝ 

   7 AŠK Olomouc B                          5 2 0 3    6   17 

   8 TJ Sokol Hranice                         5 2 0 3    6   16˝ 

   9 Garde Calcio Olomouc B                5 1 1 3   4   18 

 10 TJ Sokol Skalička B                       5 1 1 3   4   17˝ 

 11 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B    5 1 0 4   3   16 

 12 Spartak Přerov B                          5 1 0 4   3   13˝

 

 

Richard Biolek

vedoucí soutěže

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.