Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

2.kolo

 

 

Kolo 2 - 8.11.2009

 

2.1 12 TJ Sokol Skalička B         4˝ - 3˝     7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 

 1    Bednář Martin         1763    ˝ : ˝       Nekovář Evžen V   1962

 2    Kincl Dobromir        1737    0 : 1       Mikulík Josef          1932

 3    Svoboda Jaroslav V 1714    1 : 0       Dosoudil Bedřich    1860

 4    Vinklárek Antonín   1650    1 : 0       Mikulka Jan            1818

 5    Dragon Pavel         1641    1 : 0       Svoboda Otakar     1724

 6    Šimíček Jiljí            1500    0 : 1        Malinovský Leo      1724

 7    Vozák Lukáš          1524    1 : 0       Vašek Rostislav       1712

 8    Čadra Martin          1418    0 : 1       Blaha Jiří               1638

Rozhodčí: Antonín Vinklárek

 

2.2 8 SK Prostějov B            3 - 5        6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B         

 1    Fiala Jiří              1929   ˝ : ˝       Zapletal Jiří              1769

 2    Jančík Rostislav   1863   ˝ : ˝       Prucek Ladislav V      1886

 3    Král Vojtěch       1827   0 : 1      Spurný Antonín        1956

 4    Dočekal Aleš      1801   1 : 0       Navrátil Josef           1836

 5    Trimmel Bohuslav1813   ˝ : ˝      Šubert Josef            1776

 6    Hradský Aleš      1765   ˝ : ˝      Ošťádal Josef           1855

 7    Sláma Karel        1641   0 : 1       Brablec Leoš           1755

 8    Strejček Stanislav 1637  0 : 1      Böhm Vilém            1821

Rozhodčí: Aleš Hradský

 

2.3 9 SK Přerov                  6 - 2        5 TJ Sokol Hranice                

 1    Čechál Martin      2001  0 : 1    Novák Bořivoj             1796

 2    Jemelka Jan        2006  1 : 0    Vykopal Jan               1748

 3    Štec František H  1929  1 : 0    Holka Miroslav            1908

 4    Pospíšil Ignác      1960   0 : 1    Šeiner Jiří                 1731

 5    Lukša Zdeněk     1925   1 : 0    Hons Bohuslav          1580

 6    Líbal Lubomír      1911   1 : 0    Doubravová Olga       1570

 7    Beneš Bedřich    2000   1 : 0    Srkala Tomáš            1485

 8    Šlapák Vladislav   1580   1 : 0    Durďák Tomáš              0

Rozhodčí: Inocenc Němec

 

 

2.4 10 TJ Sokol Konice           5 - 3      4 AŠK Olomouc B                    

 1    Hajnyš Antonín     1870   0 : 1       Přenosil Jiří V          2116

 2    Pinkava Jaroslav    1792   0 : 1       Kolmaš Oldřich        1901

 3    Kučera Bohuslav    1750  ˝ : ˝       Unzeitig Libor          1781

 4    Zatloukal Miroslav   1729  1 : 0       Slepička Ladislav      1744

 5    Hájek Zdeněk H    1625  1 : 0       Svoboda Robert      1740

 6    Fréhar Jan            1539  1 : 0       Peřina Miroslav        1710

 7    Král Jan               1701  ˝ : ˝       Horváth Filip            1466

 8    Koutný Josef       1395   1 : 0      Zdražil Jan               1661

Rozhodčí: Jaroslav Pinkava

 

 

2.5 11 Spartak Přerov B            2 - 6        3 A64 DDM Olomouc                 

 1    Nečesaný Zdeněk    1894   0 : 1       Hrabal Michal               1908

 2    Geryk Milan             1670   0 : 1       Musil Vítězslav H           1968

 3    Čechovský Zdeněk   1655   0 : 1       Vysloužil Lukáš             1870

 4    Kympergr Vojtěch   1639    0 : 1      Šnevajs Heřman           1979

 5    Mikeš František H    1586    0 : 1       Zedník Josef               1706

 6    Šťastný Petr          1470    0 : 1       Alfimov Igor                1639

 7    Poljak Marián          1313    1 : 0       Kamarád František        1511

 8    Šneidr Michal           0        1 : 0       Procházka David                0

Rozhodčí: Petr Šťastný

 

 

2.6 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B        3˝ - 4˝       2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B           

 1    Trávníček Petr V      2098        ˝ : ˝       Dvořák Vladimír V         1996

 2    Rickardt Roman V    1889        0 : 1        ichý Miroslav V            1885

 3    Hejnar Petr            1854        1 : 0         Šindelář Pavel            1617

 4    Goroš Jan              1833        1 : 0         Snášel Michal             1614

 5    Marek Milan            1781        0 : 1        Anděl Miroslav H         1822

 6    Goroš Vladimír H     1693        ˝ : ˝         Novák Jiří                  1579

 7    Pavlík Viktor           1618        0 : 1        Vantuch Miroslav        1716

 8    Chrascina Jan           0           ˝ : ˝         Vičarová Veronika      1490

Rozhodčí: Miloš Roháč

 

 

Poradí po kole 2

 

Por. Tým                                           + = - MP3 Body

   1 SK Přerov                                  2 2 0 0    6   13 

   2 A64 DDM Olomouc                      2 2 0 0    6   12˝ 

   3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B               2 2 0 0     6   10 

   4 TJ Sokol Skalička B                      2 1 1 0     4    8˝ 

   5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B               2 1 0 1     3    8  

   6 TJ Sokol Hranice                         2 1 0 1     3    6˝ 

     TJ Sokol Konice                           2 1 0 1     3   6˝ 

     Spartak Přerov B                          2 1 0 1     3   6˝ 

   9 Garde Calcio Olomouc B                 2 0 1 1    1    7˝ 

 10 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B     2 0 0 2    0    6˝ 

     SK Prostějov B                      2 0 0 2 0   6˝ 

 12 AŠK Olomouc B                       2 0 0 2 0   4  

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.