2.kolo
Kolo 2 - 8.11.2009
2.1 12 TJ Sokol Skalička B 4˝ - 3˝ 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B
1 Bednář Martin 1763 ˝ : ˝ Nekovář Evžen V 1962
2 Kincl Dobromir 1737 0 : 1 Mikulík Josef 1932
3 Svoboda Jaroslav V 1714 1 : 0 Dosoudil Bedřich 1860
4 Vinklárek Antonín 1650 1 : 0 Mikulka Jan 1818
5 Dragon Pavel 1641 1 : 0 Svoboda Otakar 1724
6 Šimíček Jiljí 1500 0 : 1 Malinovský Leo 1724
7 Vozák Lukáš 1524 1 : 0 Vašek Rostislav 1712
8 Čadra Martin 1418 0 : 1 Blaha Jiří 1638
Rozhodčí: Antonín Vinklárek
2.2 8 SK Prostějov B 3 - 5 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B
1 Fiala Jiří 1929 ˝ : ˝ Zapletal Jiří 1769
2 Jančík Rostislav 1863 ˝ : ˝ Prucek Ladislav V 1886
3 Král Vojtěch 1827 0 : 1 Spurný Antonín 1956
4 Dočekal Aleš 1801 1 : 0 Navrátil Josef 1836
5 Trimmel Bohuslav1813 ˝ : ˝ Šubert Josef 1776
6 Hradský Aleš 1765 ˝ : ˝ Ošťádal Josef 1855
7 Sláma Karel 1641 0 : 1 Brablec Leoš 1755
8 Strejček Stanislav 1637 0 : 1 Böhm Vilém 1821
Rozhodčí: Aleš Hradský
2.3 9 SK Přerov 6 - 2 5 TJ Sokol Hranice
1 Čechál Martin 2001 0 : 1 Novák Bořivoj 1796
2 Jemelka Jan 2006 1 : 0 Vykopal Jan 1748
3 Štec František H 1929 1 : 0 Holka Miroslav 1908
4 Pospíšil Ignác 1960 0 : 1 Šeiner Jiří 1731
5 Lukša Zdeněk 1925 1 : 0 Hons Bohuslav 1580
6 Líbal Lubomír 1911 1 : 0 Doubravová Olga 1570
7 Beneš Bedřich 2000 1 : 0 Srkala Tomáš 1485
8 Šlapák Vladislav 1580 1 : 0 Durďák Tomáš 0
Rozhodčí: Inocenc Němec
2.4 10 TJ Sokol Konice 5 - 3 4 AŠK Olomouc B
1 Hajnyš Antonín 1870 0 : 1 Přenosil Jiří V 2116
2 Pinkava Jaroslav 1792 0 : 1 Kolmaš Oldřich 1901
3 Kučera Bohuslav 1750 ˝ : ˝ Unzeitig Libor 1781
4 Zatloukal Miroslav 1729 1 : 0 Slepička Ladislav 1744
5 Hájek Zdeněk H 1625 1 : 0 Svoboda Robert 1740
6 Fréhar Jan 1539 1 : 0 Peřina Miroslav 1710
7 Král Jan 1701 ˝ : ˝ Horváth Filip 1466
8 Koutný Josef 1395 1 : 0 Zdražil Jan 1661
Rozhodčí: Jaroslav Pinkava
2.5 11 Spartak Přerov B 2 - 6 3 A64 DDM Olomouc
1 Nečesaný Zdeněk 1894 0 : 1 Hrabal Michal 1908
2 Geryk Milan 1670 0 : 1 Musil Vítězslav H 1968
3 Čechovský Zdeněk 1655 0 : 1 Vysloužil Lukáš 1870
4 Kympergr Vojtěch 1639 0 : 1 Šnevajs Heřman 1979
5 Mikeš František H 1586 0 : 1 Zedník Josef 1706
6 Šťastný Petr 1470 0 : 1 Alfimov Igor 1639
7 Poljak Marián 1313 1 : 0 Kamarád František 1511
8 Šneidr Michal 0 1 : 0 Procházka David 0
Rozhodčí: Petr Šťastný
2.6 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 3˝ - 4˝ 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B
1 Trávníček Petr V 2098 ˝ : ˝ Dvořák Vladimír V 1996
2 Rickardt Roman V 1889 0 : 1 ichý Miroslav V 1885
3 Hejnar Petr 1854 1 : 0 Šindelář Pavel 1617
4 Goroš Jan 1833 1 : 0 Snášel Michal 1614
5 Marek Milan 1781 0 : 1 Anděl Miroslav H 1822
6 Goroš Vladimír H 1693 ˝ : ˝ Novák Jiří 1579
7 Pavlík Viktor 1618 0 : 1 Vantuch Miroslav 1716
8 Chrascina Jan 0 ˝ : ˝ Vičarová Veronika 1490
Rozhodčí: Miloš Roháč
Poradí po kole 2
Por. Tým + = - MP3 Body
1 SK Přerov 2 2 0 0 6 13
2 A64 DDM Olomouc 2 2 0 0 6 12˝
3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 2 2 0 0 6 10
4 TJ Sokol Skalička B 2 1 1 0 4 8˝
5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 2 1 0 1 3 8
6 TJ Sokol Hranice 2 1 0 1 3 6˝
TJ Sokol Konice 2 1 0 1 3 6˝
Spartak Přerov B 2 1 0 1 3 6˝
9 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 2 0 1 1 1 7˝
10 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 2 0 0 2 0 6˝
SK Prostějov B 2 0 0 2 0 6˝
12 AŠK Olomouc B 2 0 0 2 0 4