Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

9.kolo

 

9. kolo 14.03.2010

 

9.1    TJ Sokol Hranice                 3˝ - 4˝    TJ Sokol Skalička B    

 1    Novák Bořivoj               1796      ˝ : ˝     Bednář Martin      1763

 2    Vykopal Jan                 1748      ˝ : ˝     Vozák Jaromír V    1912

 3    Holka Miroslav              1908      1 : 0     Kincl Dobromir       1737

 4    Šeiner Jiří                    1731      1 : 0     Bednář Václav V    1767

 5    Zapletal Stanislav         1630      ˝ : ˝     Vinklárek Antonín   1650

 6    Hons Bohuslav            1580       0 : 1     Vozák Luboš         1636

 7    Doubravová Olga         1570      0 : 1     Vozák Lukáš          1524

 8    Mikšík Vlastimil               0         0 : 1     Vozák Tomáš        1268

 

 

9.2    TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B          4˝ - 3˝    AŠK Olomouc B          

 1    Zapletal Jiří               1769             0 : 1     Přenosil Jiří V       2116

 2    Spurný Antonín        1956             1 : 0     Houžva Viktor V    2085

 3    Navrátil Josef           1836              1 : 0     Kolmaš Oldřich     1901

 4    Šubert Josef            1776             ˝ : ˝     Kosík Roman        1828

 5    Ošťádal Josef           1855             ˝ : ˝     Unzeitig Libor       1781

 6    Brablec Leoš            1755             1 : 0     Slepička Ladislav   1744

 7    Böhm Vilém             1821             0 : 1     Svoboda Robert   1740

 8    Prokš Oldřich           1672              ˝ : ˝     Kočí Josef           1519

 

 

9.3    ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 2˝ - 5˝    A64 DDM Olomouc        

 1    Dosoudil Bedřich            1860              0 : 1     Sochor Stanislav   2123

 2    Mikulka Jan                   1818              1 : 0     Hrabal Michal        1908

 3    Svoboda Otakar            1724              ˝ : ˝     Musil Vítězslav H   1968

 4    Malinovský Leo              1724              0 : 1     Kolašín Jan          1982

 5    Vašek Rostislav             1712               0 : 1     Šnevajs Heřman   1979

 6    Blaha Jiří                     1638                0 : 1     Zedník Josef        1706

 7    Hrabal Jiří                    1702                0 : 1     Kamarád František 1511

 8    Pinďura Vladimír          1474                 1 : 0     Charvot David         0

 

 

9.4    SK Prostějov B                   4˝ - 3˝    SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B  

 1    Fiala Jiří                  1929           ˝ : ˝      Dvořák Vladimír V 1996

 2    Král Vojtěch           1827           ˝ : ˝      Tichý Miroslav V   1885

 3    Dočekal Aleš           1801          ˝ : ˝       Jodl Daniel          1677

 4    Trimmel Bohuslav     1813          1 : 0      Gorba Tomáš       1702

 5    Hradský Aleš            1765         ˝ : ˝       Snášel Michal       1614

 6    Strejček Stanislav     1637         ˝ : ˝       Gorba Matěj        1567

 7    Meissel Karel            1812         1 : 0       Vantuch Miroslav  1716

 8    Kubina Felix             1645         0 : 1      Vičarová Veronika 1490

 

 

9.5    SK Přerov                         5 - 3     Garde Calcio Olomouc

 1    Čechál Martin               2001   ˝ : ˝     Trávníček Petr V     2098

 2    Jemelka Jan                 2006   ˝ : ˝     Rickardt Roman V   1889

 3    Štec František H           1929   ˝ : ˝     Hejnar Petr           1854

 4    Pospíšil Ignác               1960   ˝ : ˝      Roháč Miloslav       1789

 5    Štěpán Petr                1741   1 : 0      Goroš Jan             1833

 6    Mathon Dimitrij            1735    0 : 1     Jahn František       1735

 7    Sedlák Emil                 1674    1 : 0     Pavlík Viktor          1618

 8    Šlapák Vladislav           1580     1 : 0     Chrascina Jan         0

 

 

9.6    TJ Sokol Konice                   4 - 4     Spartak Přerov B       

 1    Hajnyš Antonín              1870    0 : 1     Nečesaný Zdeněk    1894

 2    Kašparovský Petr           1815    1 : 0      Filouš Jiří                1717

 3    Pinkava Jaroslav            1792     1 : 0      Geryk Milan            1670

 4    Kučera Bohuslav           1750     ˝ : ˝      Čechovský Zdeněk  1655

 5    Zatloukal Miroslav          1729      0 : 1     Mikeš František H    1586

 6    Hájek Zdeněk H           1625      1 : 0     Šťastný Petr          1470

 7    Fréhar Jan                  1539       0 : 1     Vágner Marek        1736

 8    Král Jan                      1701       ˝ : ˝     Šneidr Michal           0

 

Pořadí po 9. kole

 

Poř. Tým                                     Part. + = - MP3 Body

   1 SK Přerov                                  9 9 0 0   27  51,5 

   2 A64 DDM Olomouc                      9 8 0 1   24  50,0 

   3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B               9 6 0 3   18  40,0 

   4 SK Prostějov B                            9 6 0 3  18  39,5 

   5 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B                9 5 0 4  15  39,5 

   6 TJ Sokol Skalička B                       9 4 1 4  13  35,0 

   7 Garde Calcio Olomouc B                9 3 1 5  10  34,5 

   8 AŠK Olomouc B                           9 3 0 6   9   31,0 

     ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B     9 3 0 6   9   31,0 

 10 TJ Sokol Konice                           9 2 1 6   7   29,0 

 11 TJ Sokol Hranice                          9 2 0 7   6   25,5 

 12 Spartak Přerov B                          9 1 1 7   4   25,5 

 

Richard Biolek

vedoucí soutěže

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.