Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

4.kolo

 

4. kolo 06.12.2009

 

4.1 12 TJ Sokol Skalička B        3 - 5      8 SK Prostějov B                  

 1    Bednář Martin       1763    ˝ : ˝      Fiala Jiří               1929

 2    Vozák Jaromír V    1912    0 : 1      Král Vojtěch         1827

 3    Kincl Dobromir      1737    1 : 0      Trimmel Bohuslav  1813

 4    Bednář Václav V   1767    0 : 1       Hradský Aleš        1765

 5    Vinklárek Antonín 1650    1 : 0      Sláma Karel           1641

 6    Vozák Lukáš        1524    ˝ : ˝      Strejček Stanislav   1637

 7    Čadra Martin        1418    0 : 1      Meissel Karel         1812

 8    Škuta Josef           0       0 : 1      Kubina Felix          1645

rozhodčí: Antonín Vinklárek

 

4.2 9 SK Přerov                   6 - 2       7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 

 1    Čechál Martin       2001  1 : 0      Nekovář Evžen V        1962

 2    Jemelka Jan        2006   ˝ : ˝      Mikulík Josef              1932

 3    Štec František H  1929   1 : 0      Mikulka Jan               1818

 4    Pospíšil Ignác      1960   1 : 0      Svoboda Otakar         1724

 5    Lukša Zdeněk     1925    1 : 0      Malinovský Leo          1724

 6    Štěpán Petr       1741    1 : 0      Vašek Rostislav          1712

 7    Beneš Bedřich     2000   ˝ : ˝       Blaha Jiří                  1638

 8    Šlapák Vladislav   1580    0 : 1      Andree Jiří                1731

rozhodčí: Inocenc Němec

 

4.3 10 TJ Sokol Konice         2˝ - 5˝      6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B         

 1    Hajnyš Antonín     1870   ˝ : ˝       Zapletal Jiří            1769

 2    Pinkava Jaroslav    1792   ˝ : ˝       Štaffa Lubomír V     2015

 3    Kučera Bohuslav   1750   ˝ : ˝       Navrátil Josef          1836

 4    Zatloukal Miroslav 1729    0 : 1       Šubert Josef           1776

 5    Hájek Zdeněk H   1625    ˝ : ˝      Ošťádal Josef          1855

 6    Král Jan               1701   ˝ : ˝       Brablec Leoš           1755

 7    Koutný Josef       1395    0 : 1        Böhm Vilém          1821

 8    Korčák Michal        0        0 : 1        Prokš Oldřich        1672

rozhodčí: Jaroslav Pinkava

 

4.4 11 Spartak Přerov B           3 - 5         5 TJ Sokol Hranice                

 1    Nečesaný Zdeněk    1894  1 : 0        Novák Bořivoj         1796

 2    Čechovský Hynek    1685   ˝ : ˝       Holka Miroslav         1908

 3    Geryk Milan            1670    0 : 1       Šeiner Jiří              1731

 4    Čechovský Zdeněk  1655   0 : 1       Hons Bohuslav        1580

 5    Kympergr Vojtěch   1639   ˝ : ˝       Doubravová Olga    1570

 6    Mikeš František H    1586    0 : 1       Pivoda František     1471

 7    Šťastný Petr          1470    0 : 1      Kozubík Antonín      1599

 8    Šneidr Michal            0       1 : 0       Mikšík Vlastimil           0

rozhodčí: Petr Šťastný

 

4.5 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B     3˝ - 4˝     4 AŠK Olomouc B                   

 1    Trávníček Petr V    2098       ˝ : ˝       Přenosil Jiří V         2116

 2    Rickardt Roman V   1889      0 : 1        Houžva Viktor V     2085

 3    Hejnar Petr           1854      ˝ : ˝         Unzeitig Libor        1781

 4    Roháč Miloslav       1789      ˝ : ˝         Slepička Ladislav     1744

 5    Goroš Jan             1833      1 : 0        Svoboda Robert     1740

 6    Jahn František       1735      0 : 1       Tomášek Ladislav     1615

 7    Marek Milan           1781      0 : 1       Kočí Josef               1519

 8    Chrascina Jan           0         1 : 0      Horváth Filip             1466

rozhodčí: Miloslav Roháč

 

 

4.6 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B     4˝ - 3˝     3 A64 DDM Olomouc                 

 1    Dvořák Vladimír V   1996       1 : 0       Hrabal Michal        1908

 2    Tichý Miroslav V     1885       1 : 0       Musil Vítězslav H    1968

 3    Šindelář Pavel        1617       0 : 1       Kolašín Jan           1982

 4    Gorba Tomáš        1702       ˝ : ˝       Navrátilová Alena H 1828

 5    Snášel Michal         1614       ˝ : ˝       Zedník Josef          1706

 6    Anděl Miroslav H    1822       ˝ : ˝       Alfimov Igor           1639

 7    Bureš Michael        1462       1 : 0       Kamarád František   1511

 8    Krejsa David         1466        0 : 1      Charvot David             0

rozhodčí: Jiří Novák

 

 

 

Pořadí po kole 4

 

Poř. Tým                                       Part. + = - MP3 Body

   1 SK Přerov                                 4 4 0 0      12   24 

   2 A64 DDM Olomouc                     4 3 0 1      9    22,5 

   3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B               4 3 0 1     9    18,5 

   4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B               4 3 0 1     9    17 

   5 SK Prostějov B                           4 2 0 2      6    17 

   6 AŠK Olomouc B                          4 2 0 2      6   14,5 

     TJ Sokol Konice                           4 2 0 2      6   14,5 

   8 TJ Sokol Hranice                          4 2 0 2     6   14 

   9 TJ Sokol Skalička B                       4 1 1 2     4   15 

 10 Spartak Přerov B                          4 1 0 3     3   11,5 

 11 Garde Calcio Olomouc B                 4 0 1 3    1   12,5 

 12 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B     4 0 0 4    0   11 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.