Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

9. kolo                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                       


 

9.1


 

 

5


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

2½ - 5½


 

 

12


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Fiala
  Vlastimil


 

 

2066


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Gnida Patrik


 

 

1996


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Fiala Jiří


 

 

2012


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Vaculík Jakub


 

 

2026


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1972


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Hastík
  Svatopluk


 

 

2037


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Kučera Jiří


 

 

2009


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Chytil Petr


 

 

1719


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Oral Josef


 

 

1911


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Lužíková
  Nicola


 

 

1718


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Kodym Pavel


 

 

1711


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Doležel Jiří


 

 

1945


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Vašek
  Rostislav


 

 

1679


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Viktorin Petr


 

 

1860


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Malinovský
  Leo


 

 

1750


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Klaban Roman


 

 

1705


 

 

9.2


 

 

6


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

2½ - 5½


 

 

4


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2132


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Švancara Petr


 

 

2094


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Štverák Milan


 

 

2062


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Navrátil Jiří


 

 

2071


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Musil
  Vítězslav


 

 

1987


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Švéda Jiří


 

 

1925


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Pospíšil Ludvík


 

 

1920


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Kočí Ladislav


 

 

1935


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1885


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Filipík
  Jaroslav


 

 

2015


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Vozák Jaromír


 

 

1845


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Axman Oldřich


 

 

1941


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1752


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Pop Ladislav


 

 

1754


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Kincl
  Dobromir


 

 

1720


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Urbášek Josef


 

 

1646


 

 

9.3


 

 

7


 

 

Sokol Přemyslovice


 

 

3½ - 4½


 

 

3


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Matoušek Petr


 

 

2107


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2169


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

1987


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Dvořák
  Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Popelka Josef


 

 

2024


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Zajíček Tomáš


 

 

1804


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Hájek Zdeněk


 

 

1945


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Tichý
  Miroslav


 

 

1942


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Trávníček
  Vladimír


 

 

2024


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Vaculka Pavel


 

 

1827


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Štaffa
  Lubomír


 

 

1976


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Pavel Richard


 

 

1851


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Šubert Josef


 

 

1787


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Kyselý Pavel


 

 

1756


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1850


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1770


 

 

9.4


 

 

8


 

 

Spartak
  Přerov


 

 

3½ - 4½


 

 

2


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1996


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Čížek Petr


 

 

1950


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Petr Jiří


 

 

1913


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Doležel
  Jaromír


 

 

2019


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Štec
  František


 

 

1967


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Kočí Slavomír


 

 

1867


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ignác


 

 

1897


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Bém Josef


 

 

1905


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Filouš Jiří


 

 

1875


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Pavlů Jiří


 

 

1868


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Ďatel Oldřich


 

 

1740


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Klimeš Jiří


 

 

1920


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Šneidr Michal


 

 

1632


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Reichmann
  Pavel


 

 

1820


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Geryk Milan


 

 

1639


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Matys Michal


 

 

1736


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

9.5


 

 

9


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

4 - 4


 

 

1


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Zbořil Tomáš


 

 

2116


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

FM


 

 

Valenta Vít


 

 

2156


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Zdražil Tomáš


 

 

2073


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Sohr Vladimír


 

 

2070


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2116


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Opravil Karel


 

 

2058


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Houžva Viktor


 

 

2022


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2142


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Gerych Jan


 

 

2019


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Stratil Petr


 

 

2097


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1990


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Krmela Aleš


 

 

2057


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Zdražil Jan


 

 

1709


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

CM


 

 

Strašil Pavel


 

 

2121


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Molnár Jiří


 

 

1871


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Vicenec Roman


 

 

2017


 

 

9.6


 

 

10


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

11


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Zedník Josef


 

 

2081


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Pavlík Petr


 

 

1954


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Zatloukal
  Petr


 

 

2114


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Zapletal
  Milan


 

 

1846


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Alfimov Igor


 

 

2008


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Skácel Ondřej


 

 

1796


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Bareš Jáchym


 

 

1743


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Šuba Miroslav


 

 

1792


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Kamarád
  František


 

 

1713


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Maďar
  Vladimír


 

 

1754


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Botur Michal


 

 

2005


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Šindler Jan


 

 

1582


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Kotrys Tomáš


 

 

1697


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Opletal Josef


 

 

1716


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Jelínek
  Jindřich


 

 

1645


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

 


 

 

Spurný
  Ladislav


 

 

1675


 




 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Pořadí po
  kole 9


 

 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

9


 

 

7


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

22


 

 

48½


 

 

2


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

9


 

 

6


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

21


 

 

44½


 

 

3


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

9


 

 

6


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

19


 

 

38


 

 

4


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

9


 

 

5


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

18


 

 

42½


 

 

5


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

9


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

3


 

 

14


 

 

38½


 

 

6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

9


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

13


 

 

38½


 

 

7


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

9


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

13


 

 

35½


 

 

8


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

9


 

 

3


 

 

2


 

 

4


 

 

11


 

 

34


 

 

9


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

9


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

9


 

 

31½


 

 

10


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

9


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

7


 

 

28


 

 

11


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

9


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

7


 

 

4


 

 

25


 

 

12


 

 

Spartak
  Přerov


 

 

9


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

7


 

 

2


 

 

27½


 

                                                                                                                           Richard
Biolek


                                                                                                                            

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.