Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

5. kolo 


 

5. kolo 12.1.2014


 


 

 5.1      ROŠÁDA Prostějov                4 - 4         Sokol Velké Losiny B    

  1         Závůrka Roman          2169           1/2            Malý Marek                    2183

  2         Dvořák Vladimír          2046           1/2            Vaculík Jakub               2026

  3         Zajíček Tomáš           1804           0 : 1            Hastík Svatopluk           2037

  4         Tichý Miroslav            1942            1/2            Chytil Petr                      1719

  5         Vaculka Pavel            1827            1/2            Doležel Jiří                     1945

  6         Pavel Richard            1851           1 : 0            Viktorin Petr                   1860

  7         Stančík Jaroslav        1000           0 : 1            Klaban Roman               1705

  8         Kubíček Miroslav       1916           1 : 0            Klézl František               1659


 

 
 

5.2     ŠK DUE POP Uničov             4 - 4         T.J. Sokol Šumperk       

  1         Navrátil Jiří                 2049           1 : 0            Čížek Petr                      1950

  2         Švancara Petr            2094           0 : 1             Doležel Jaromír             2019

  3         Navrátil Jiří                 2071           1 : 0            Kočí Slavomír                1867

  4         Švéda Jiří                   1925            1/2            Pavlů Jiří                       1868

  5         Kočí Ladislav             1935           0 : 1            Klimeš Jiří                      1920

  6         Filipík Jaroslav            2015           1 : 0            Reichmann Pavel          1820

  7         Axman Oldřich            1941            1/2            Matys Michal                 1736

  8         Pop Ladislav              1754           0 : 1            Švécar František           1815


 

 
 

5.3      Sigmia Olomouc                     1 - 7         ŠK 1921 Zábřeh          

  1         Fiala Jiří                      2012           0 : 1    FM  Valenta Vít                      2156

  2         Maláč Pavel               1972            1/2            Sohr Vladimír                 2070

  3         Ondruch Jiří               1877           0 : 1            Opravil Karel                  2058

  4         Kopčil Ondřej             1763           0 : 1            Zapletal Jiří                    2142

  5         Oral Josef                   1911           0 : 1            Krmela Aleš                    2057

  6         Kodym Pavel              1711           0 : 1             Vicenec Roman            2017

  7         Vašek Rostislav         1679           0 : 1            Krahula Pavel                1821

  8         Malinovský Leo          1750            1/2            Reichl Roman                1820


 

 
 

5.4      Sokol Skalička                      6 - 2          ŠK Šternberk            

  1         Sýkora Jan                 2132           1 : 0             Pavlík Petr                    1954

  2         Štverák Milan             2062            1/2            Zapletal Milan                1846

  3         Musil Vítězslav           1987           1 : 0            Skácel Ondřej               1796

  4         Pospíšil Ludvík           1920            1/2            Šuba Miroslav                1792

  5         Vaculík Petr               1885            1/2            Maďar Vladimír              1754

  6         Vozák Lukáš              1817           1 : 0            Procházka Stanislav      1827

  7         Vozák Jaromír            1845           1 : 0            Opletal Josef                  1716

  8         Dragón Pavel             1752            1/2            Spurný Ladislav             1675


 

 
 

5.5      Sokol Přemyslovice                4 - 4         A64 PřF Olomouc         

  1          Matoušek Petr           2107            1/2             Kolašín Jan                   1988

  2         Švéda Lubomír           1783            1/2             Zatloukal Petr               2114

  3         Zapletal Jiří                1987           1 : 0             Alfimov Igor                   2008

  4         Popelka Josef            2024            1/2             Sněhota Martin             1925

  5         Hájek Zdeněk            1945           0 : 1            Doubek Tomáš              1932

  6         Trávníček Vladimír     2024           0 : 1     FM Zvolánek Libor              2232

  7         Štaffa Lubomír            1976           1 : 0            Bareš Jáchym                1743

  8         Prucek Ladislav         1896            1/2            Kamarád František         1713


 

 
 

5.6      Spartak Přerov                3 - 5                AŠK DA Olomouc          

  1         Jemelka Jan               2005            1/2            Zbořil Tomáš                 2116

  2         Přikryl Tomáš             1996            1/2            Přenosil Jiří                    2116

  3         Petr Jiří                       1913           1 : 0            Houžva Viktor                2022

  4         Štec František            1967           0 : 1            Gerych Jan                    2019

  5         Pospíšil Ignác             1897            1/2            Peřina Michal                1990

  6         Nečesaný Zdeněk      1962           0 : 1            Zdražil Jan                     1709

  7         Filouš Jiří                    1875            1/2            Unzeitig Libor                 1775

  8         Vágner Marek            1750           0 : 1            Kolmaš Oldřich              1997


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

Pořadí po 5. kole


 

 


 

Poř. Družstvo                        Part.   +             =             -              MP3       Body

1.      A64 PřF Olomouc             5          4              1              0              13            26,5

2.      AŠK DA Olomouc             5          4              1              0              13            26

3.      ŠK 1921 Zábřeh               5          4              0              1              12            27

4.      Sokol Přemyslovice          5          3              2              0              11            23

5.      ROŠÁDA Prostějov          5          3              1              1              10            21

6.      Sokol Skalička                 5          2              0              3              6              19

7.      T.J. Sokol Šumperk          5          1              2              2              5              19

8.      ŠK DUE POP Uničov       5          1              1              3              4              18

9.      Sokol Velké Losiny B        5          1              1              3              4              16,5

10.    Sigmia Olomouc                5          1              1              3              4              14,5

11.    Spartak Přerov                 5          0              1              4              1              15,5

12.    ŠK Šternberk                    5          0              1              4              1              14


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 


 

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.