Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

8.
kolo 23.2.2014

 




 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 

8.1


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Malý Marek


 

 

2183


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Zedník Josef


 

 

2081


 

 

2


 

 

Gnida Patrik


 

 

1996


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kolašín Jan


 

 

1988


 

 

3


 

 

Vaculík Jakub


 

 

2026


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zatloukal
  Petr


 

 

2114


 

 

4


 

 

Hastík
  Svatopluk


 

 

2037


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Doubek Tomáš


 

 

1932


 

 

5


 

 

Chytil Petr


 

 

1719


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vysloužil
  Lukáš


 

 

1896


 

 

6


 

 

Viktorin Petr


 

 

1860


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kamarád
  František


 

 

1713


 

 

7


 

 

Klaban Roman


 

 

1705


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kotrys Tomáš


 

 

1697


 

 

8


 

 

Klézl
  František


 

 

1659


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Jelínek Jindřich


 

 

1645


 

 

8.2


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

2 - 6


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Pavlík Petr


 

 

1954


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zbořil Tomáš


 

 

2116


 

 

2


 

 

Zapletal
  Milan


 

 

1846


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2116


 

 

3


 

 

Šuba Miroslav


 

 

1792


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Houžva Viktor


 

 

2022


 

 

4


 

 

Maďar
  Vladimír


 

 

1754


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1990


 

 

5


 

 

Šindler Jan


 

 

1582


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zdražil Jan


 

 

1709


 

 

6


 

 

Fišer Miloš


 

 

1753


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Ochman Tomáš


 

 

1871


 

 

7


 

 

Opletal Josef


 

 

1716


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kolmaš
  Oldřich


 

 

1997


 

 

8


 

 

Khun Radoslav


 

 

1474


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Svoboda
  Robert


 

 

1802


 

 

8.3


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

6½ - 1½


 

 

Spartak
  Přerov


 

 

1


 

 

Valenta Vít


 

 

2156


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1996


 

 

2


 

 

Sohr Vladimír


 

 

2070


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Petr Jiří


 

 

1913


 

 

3


 

 

Opravil Karel


 

 

2058


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Čechál Martin


 

 

1958


 

 

4


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2142


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ignác


 

 

1897


 

 

5


 

 

Urbášek Oleg


 

 

2051


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Filouš Jiří


 

 

1875


 

 

6


 

 

Krmela Aleš


 

 

2057


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vágner Marek


 

 

1750


 

 

7


 

 

Krahula Pavel


 

 

1821


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Hynek


 

 

1643


 

 

8


 

 

Reichl Roman


 

 

1820


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Zdeněk


 

 

1649


 

 

8.4


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

2½ - 5½


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

1


 

 

Čížek Petr


 

 

1950


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

1987


 

 

2


 

 

Doležel
  Jaromír


 

 

2019


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Popelka Josef


 

 

2024


 

 

3


 

 

Kočí Slavomír


 

 

1867


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Hájek Zdeněk


 

 

1945


 

 

4


 

 

Bém Josef


 

 

1905


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Dočekal Aleš


 

 

1820


 

 

5


 

 

Pavlů Jiří


 

 

1868


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Trávníček
  Vladimír


 

 

2024


 

 

6


 

 

Klimeš Jiří


 

 

1920


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Štaffa
  Lubomír


 

 

1976


 

 

7


 

 

Reichmann
  Pavel


 

 

1820


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Prucek
  Ladislav


 

 

1896


 

 

8


 

 

Matys Michal


 

 

1736


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1850


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.5


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

1


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2169


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2132


 

 

2


 

 

Dvořák
  Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Musil
  Vítězslav


 

 

1987


 

 

3


 

 

Zajíček Tomáš


 

 

1804


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ludvík


 

 

1920


 

 

4


 

 

Tichý
  Miroslav


 

 

1942


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1885


 

 

5


 

 

Vaculka Pavel


 

 

1827


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Vozák Lukáš


 

 

1817


 

 

6


 

 

Pavel Richard


 

 

1851


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vozák Jaromír


 

 

1845


 

 

7


 

 

Kubíček
  Miroslav


 

 

1916


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Bednář Martin


 

 

1742


 

 

8


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1770


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1752


 

 

8.6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

5 - 3


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Žůrek Milan


 

 

2359


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Fiala
  Vlastimil


 

 

2066


 

 

2


 

 

Švancara Petr


 

 

2094


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Fiala Jiří


 

 

2012


 

 

3


 

 

Navrátil Jiří


 

 

2071


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1972


 

 

4


 

 

Švéda Jiří


 

 

1925


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Růžička Marek


 

 

1876


 

 

5


 

 

Kočí Ladislav


 

 

1935


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Ondruch Jiří


 

 

1877


 

 

6


 

 

Filipík
  Jaroslav


 

 

2015


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kopčil Ondřej


 

 

1763


 

 

7


 

 

Axman Oldřich


 

 

1941


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Oral Josef


 

 

1911


 

 

8


 

 

Pop Ladislav


 

 

1754


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kodym Pavel


 

 

1711


 

 

 

 

Pořadí po 8. kole




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

8


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

21


 

 

44½


 

 

2


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

20


 

 

40½


 

 

3


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

8


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

16


 

 

33½


 

 

4


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

15


 

 

37


 

 

5


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

14


 

 

35


 

 

6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

33


 

 

7


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

30


 

 

8


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

9


 

 

29


 

 

9


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

4


 

 

8


 

 

29½


 

 

10


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

7


 

 

25½


 

 

11


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

4


 

 

22½


 

 

12


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

24


 

                                                                                                                           Richard
Biolek


                                                                                                             


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 

8.1


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Malý Marek


 

 

2183


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Zedník Josef


 

 

2081


 

 

2


 

 

Gnida Patrik


 

 

1996


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kolašín Jan


 

 

1988


 

 

3


 

 

Vaculík Jakub


 

 

2026


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zatloukal
  Petr


 

 

2114


 

 

4


 

 

Hastík
  Svatopluk


 

 

2037


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Doubek Tomáš


 

 

1932


 

 

5


 

 

Chytil Petr


 

 

1719


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vysloužil
  Lukáš


 

 

1896


 

 

6


 

 

Viktorin Petr


 

 

1860


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kamarád
  František


 

 

1713


 

 

7


 

 

Klaban Roman


 

 

1705


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kotrys Tomáš


 

 

1697


 

 

8


 

 

Klézl
  František


 

 

1659


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Jelínek Jindřich


 

 

1645


 

 

8.2


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

2 - 6


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Pavlík Petr


 

 

1954


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zbořil Tomáš


 

 

2116


 

 

2


 

 

Zapletal
  Milan


 

 

1846


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2116


 

 

3


 

 

Šuba Miroslav


 

 

1792


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Houžva Viktor


 

 

2022


 

 

4


 

 

Maďar
  Vladimír


 

 

1754


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1990


 

 

5


 

 

Šindler Jan


 

 

1582


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zdražil Jan


 

 

1709


 

 

6


 

 

Fišer Miloš


 

 

1753


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Ochman Tomáš


 

 

1871


 

 

7


 

 

Opletal Josef


 

 

1716


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kolmaš
  Oldřich


 

 

1997


 

 

8


 

 

Khun Radoslav


 

 

1474


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Svoboda
  Robert


 

 

1802


 

 

8.3


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

6½ - 1½


 

 

Spartak
  Přerov


 

 

1


 

 

Valenta Vít


 

 

2156


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1996


 

 

2


 

 

Sohr Vladimír


 

 

2070


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Petr Jiří


 

 

1913


 

 

3


 

 

Opravil Karel


 

 

2058


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Čechál Martin


 

 

1958


 

 

4


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2142


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ignác


 

 

1897


 

 

5


 

 

Urbášek Oleg


 

 

2051


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Filouš Jiří


 

 

1875


 

 

6


 

 

Krmela Aleš


 

 

2057


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vágner Marek


 

 

1750


 

 

7


 

 

Krahula Pavel


 

 

1821


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Hynek


 

 

1643


 

 

8


 

 

Reichl Roman


 

 

1820


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Zdeněk


 

 

1649


 

 

8.4


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

2½ - 5½


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

1


 

 

Čížek Petr


 

 

1950


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

1987


 

 

2


 

 

Doležel
  Jaromír


 

 

2019


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Popelka Josef


 

 

2024


 

 

3


 

 

Kočí Slavomír


 

 

1867


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Hájek Zdeněk


 

 

1945


 

 

4


 

 

Bém Josef


 

 

1905


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Dočekal Aleš


 

 

1820


 

 

5


 

 

Pavlů Jiří


 

 

1868


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Trávníček
  Vladimír


 

 

2024


 

 

6


 

 

Klimeš Jiří


 

 

1920


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Štaffa
  Lubomír


 

 

1976


 

 

7


 

 

Reichmann
  Pavel


 

 

1820


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Prucek
  Ladislav


 

 

1896


 

 

8


 

 

Matys Michal


 

 

1736


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1850


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.5


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

1


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2169


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2132


 

 

2


 

 

Dvořák
  Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Musil
  Vítězslav


 

 

1987


 

 

3


 

 

Zajíček Tomáš


 

 

1804


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ludvík


 

 

1920


 

 

4


 

 

Tichý
  Miroslav


 

 

1942


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1885


 

 

5


 

 

Vaculka Pavel


 

 

1827


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Vozák Lukáš


 

 

1817


 

 

6


 

 

Pavel Richard


 

 

1851


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vozák Jaromír


 

 

1845


 

 

7


 

 

Kubíček
  Miroslav


 

 

1916


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Bednář Martin


 

 

1742


 

 

8


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1770


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1752


 

 

8.6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

5 - 3


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Žůrek Milan


 

 

2359


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Fiala
  Vlastimil


 

 

2066


 

 

2


 

 

Švancara Petr


 

 

2094


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Fiala Jiří


 

 

2012


 

 

3


 

 

Navrátil Jiří


 

 

2071


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1972


 

 

4


 

 

Švéda Jiří


 

 

1925


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Růžička Marek


 

 

1876


 

 

5


 

 

Kočí Ladislav


 

 

1935


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Ondruch Jiří


 

 

1877


 

 

6


 

 

Filipík
  Jaroslav


 

 

2015


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kopčil Ondřej


 

 

1763


 

 

7


 

 

Axman Oldřich


 

 

1941


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Oral Josef


 

 

1911


 

 

8


 

 

Pop Ladislav


 

 

1754


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kodym Pavel


 

 

1711


 

 

 

 

Pořadí po 8. kole




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

8


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

21


 

 

44½


 

 

2


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

20


 

 

40½


 

 

3


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

8


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

16


 

 

33½


 

 

4


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

15


 

 

37


 

 

5


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

14


 

 

35


 

 

6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

33


 

 

7


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

30


 

 

8


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

9


 

 

29


 

 

9


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

4


 

 

8


 

 

29½


 

 

10


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

7


 

 

25½


 

 

11


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

4


 

 

22½


 

 

12


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

24


 

                                                                                                                           Richard
Biolek


                                                                                                                            


 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 

8.1


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Malý Marek


 

 

2183


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Zedník Josef


 

 

2081


 

 

2


 

 

Gnida Patrik


 

 

1996


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kolašín Jan


 

 

1988


 

 

3


 

 

Vaculík Jakub


 

 

2026


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zatloukal
  Petr


 

 

2114


 

 

4


 

 

Hastík
  Svatopluk


 

 

2037


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Doubek Tomáš


 

 

1932


 

 

5


 

 

Chytil Petr


 

 

1719


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vysloužil
  Lukáš


 

 

1896


 

 

6


 

 

Viktorin Petr


 

 

1860


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kamarád
  František


 

 

1713


 

 

7


 

 

Klaban Roman


 

 

1705


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kotrys Tomáš


 

 

1697


 

 

8


 

 

Klézl
  František


 

 

1659


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Jelínek Jindřich


 

 

1645


 

 

8.2


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

2 - 6


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Pavlík Petr


 

 

1954


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zbořil Tomáš


 

 

2116


 

 

2


 

 

Zapletal
  Milan


 

 

1846


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2116


 

 

3


 

 

Šuba Miroslav


 

 

1792


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Houžva Viktor


 

 

2022


 

 

4


 

 

Maďar
  Vladimír


 

 

1754


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1990


 

 

5


 

 

Šindler Jan


 

 

1582


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zdražil Jan


 

 

1709


 

 

6


 

 

Fišer Miloš


 

 

1753


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Ochman Tomáš


 

 

1871


 

 

7


 

 

Opletal Josef


 

 

1716


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kolmaš
  Oldřich


 

 

1997


 

 

8


 

 

Khun Radoslav


 

 

1474


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Svoboda
  Robert


 

 

1802


 

 

8.3


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

6½ - 1½


 

 

Spartak
  Přerov


 

 

1


 

 

Valenta Vít


 

 

2156


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1996


 

 

2


 

 

Sohr Vladimír


 

 

2070


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Petr Jiří


 

 

1913


 

 

3


 

 

Opravil Karel


 

 

2058


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Čechál Martin


 

 

1958


 

 

4


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2142


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ignác


 

 

1897


 

 

5


 

 

Urbášek Oleg


 

 

2051


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Filouš Jiří


 

 

1875


 

 

6


 

 

Krmela Aleš


 

 

2057


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vágner Marek


 

 

1750


 

 

7


 

 

Krahula Pavel


 

 

1821


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Hynek


 

 

1643


 

 

8


 

 

Reichl Roman


 

 

1820


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Zdeněk


 

 

1649


 

 

8.4


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

2½ - 5½


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

1


 

 

Čížek Petr


 

 

1950


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

1987


 

 

2


 

 

Doležel
  Jaromír


 

 

2019


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Popelka Josef


 

 

2024


 

 

3


 

 

Kočí Slavomír


 

 

1867


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Hájek Zdeněk


 

 

1945


 

 

4


 

 

Bém Josef


 

 

1905


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Dočekal Aleš


 

 

1820


 

 

5


 

 

Pavlů Jiří


 

 

1868


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Trávníček
  Vladimír


 

 

2024


 

 

6


 

 

Klimeš Jiří


 

 

1920


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Štaffa
  Lubomír


 

 

1976


 

 

7


 

 

Reichmann
  Pavel


 

 

1820


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Prucek
  Ladislav


 

 

1896


 

 

8


 

 

Matys Michal


 

 

1736


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1850


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.5


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

1


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2169


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2132


 

 

2


 

 

Dvořák
  Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Musil
  Vítězslav


 

 

1987


 

 

3


 

 

Zajíček Tomáš


 

 

1804


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ludvík


 

 

1920


 

 

4


 

 

Tichý
  Miroslav


 

 

1942


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1885


 

 

5


 

 

Vaculka Pavel


 

 

1827


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Vozák Lukáš


 

 

1817


 

 

6


 

 

Pavel Richard


 

 

1851


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vozák Jaromír


 

 

1845


 

 

7


 

 

Kubíček
  Miroslav


 

 

1916


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Bednář Martin


 

 

1742


 

 

8


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1770


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1752


 

 

8.6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

5 - 3


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Žůrek Milan


 

 

2359


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Fiala
  Vlastimil


 

 

2066


 

 

2


 

 

Švancara Petr


 

 

2094


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Fiala Jiří


 

 

2012


 

 

3


 

 

Navrátil Jiří


 

 

2071


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1972


 

 

4


 

 

Švéda Jiří


 

 

1925


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Růžička Marek


 

 

1876


 

 

5


 

 

Kočí Ladislav


 

 

1935


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Ondruch Jiří


 

 

1877


 

 

6


 

 

Filipík
  Jaroslav


 

 

2015


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kopčil Ondřej


 

 

1763


 

 

7


 

 

Axman Oldřich


 

 

1941


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Oral Josef


 

 

1911


 

 

8


 

 

Pop Ladislav


 

 

1754


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kodym Pavel


 

 

1711


 

 

 

 

Pořadí po 8. kole




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

8


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

21


 

 

44½


 

 

2


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

20


 

 

40½


 

 

3


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

8


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

16


 

 

33½


 

 

4


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

15


 

 

37


 

 

5


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

14


 

 

35


 

 

6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

33


 

 

7


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

30


 

 

8


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

9


 

 

29


 

 

9


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

4


 

 

8


 

 

29½


 

 

10


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

7


 

 

25½


 

 

11


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

4


 

 

22½


 

 

12


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

24


 

                                                                                                                           Richard
Biolek


                                                                                                                            




 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 




 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 

8.1


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Malý Marek


 

 

2183


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Zedník Josef


 

 

2081


 

 

2


 

 

Gnida Patrik


 

 

1996


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kolašín Jan


 

 

1988


 

 

3


 

 

Vaculík Jakub


 

 

2026


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zatloukal
  Petr


 

 

2114


 

 

4


 

 

Hastík
  Svatopluk


 

 

2037


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Doubek Tomáš


 

 

1932


 

 

5


 

 

Chytil Petr


 

 

1719


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vysloužil
  Lukáš


 

 

1896


 

 

6


 

 

Viktorin Petr


 

 

1860


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kamarád
  František


 

 

1713


 

 

7


 

 

Klaban Roman


 

 

1705


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kotrys Tomáš


 

 

1697


 

 

8


 

 

Klézl
  František


 

 

1659


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Jelínek Jindřich


 

 

1645


 

 

8.2


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

2 - 6


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Pavlík Petr


 

 

1954


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zbořil Tomáš


 

 

2116


 

 

2


 

 

Zapletal
  Milan


 

 

1846


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2116


 

 

3


 

 

Šuba Miroslav


 

 

1792


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Houžva Viktor


 

 

2022


 

 

4


 

 

Maďar
  Vladimír


 

 

1754


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1990


 

 

5


 

 

Šindler Jan


 

 

1582


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zdražil Jan


 

 

1709


 

 

6


 

 

Fišer Miloš


 

 

1753


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Ochman Tomáš


 

 

1871


 

 

7


 

 

Opletal Josef


 

 

1716


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kolmaš
  Oldřich


 

 

1997


 

 

8


 

 

Khun Radoslav


 

 

1474


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Svoboda
  Robert


 

 

1802


 

 

8.3


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

6½ - 1½


 

 

Spartak
  Přerov


 

 

1


 

 

Valenta Vít


 

 

2156


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1996


 

 

2


 

 

Sohr Vladimír


 

 

2070


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Petr Jiří


 

 

1913


 

 

3


 

 

Opravil Karel


 

 

2058


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Čechál Martin


 

 

1958


 

 

4


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2142


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ignác


 

 

1897


 

 

5


 

 

Urbášek Oleg


 

 

2051


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Filouš Jiří


 

 

1875


 

 

6


 

 

Krmela Aleš


 

 

2057


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vágner Marek


 

 

1750


 

 

7


 

 

Krahula Pavel


 

 

1821


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Hynek


 

 

1643


 

 

8


 

 

Reichl Roman


 

 

1820


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Zdeněk


 

 

1649


 

 

8.4


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

2½ - 5½


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

1


 

 

Čížek Petr


 

 

1950


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

1987


 

 

2


 

 

Doležel
  Jaromír


 

 

2019


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Popelka Josef


 

 

2024


 

 

3


 

 

Kočí Slavomír


 

 

1867


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Hájek Zdeněk


 

 

1945


 

 

4


 

 

Bém Josef


 

 

1905


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Dočekal Aleš


 

 

1820


 

 

5


 

 

Pavlů Jiří


 

 

1868


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Trávníček
  Vladimír


 

 

2024


 

 

6


 

 

Klimeš Jiří


 

 

1920


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Štaffa
  Lubomír


 

 

1976


 

 

7


 

 

Reichmann
  Pavel


 

 

1820


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Prucek
  Ladislav


 

 

1896


 

 

8


 

 

Matys Michal


 

 

1736


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1850


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.5


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

1


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2169


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2132


 

 

2


 

 

Dvořák
  Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Musil
  Vítězslav


 

 

1987


 

 

3


 

 

Zajíček Tomáš


 

 

1804


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ludvík


 

 

1920


 

 

4


 

 

Tichý
  Miroslav


 

 

1942


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1885


 

 

5


 

 

Vaculka Pavel


 

 

1827


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Vozák Lukáš


 

 

1817


 

 

6


 

 

Pavel Richard


 

 

1851


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vozák Jaromír


 

 

1845


 

 

7


 

 

Kubíček
  Miroslav


 

 

1916


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Bednář Martin


 

 

1742


 

 

8


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1770


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1752


 

 

8.6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

5 - 3


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Žůrek Milan


 

 

2359


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Fiala
  Vlastimil


 

 

2066


 

 

2


 

 

Švancara Petr


 

 

2094


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Fiala Jiří


 

 

2012


 

 

3


 

 

Navrátil Jiří


 

 

2071


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1972


 

 

4


 

 

Švéda Jiří


 

 

1925


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Růžička Marek


 

 

1876


 

 

5


 

 

Kočí Ladislav


 

 

1935


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Ondruch Jiří


 

 

1877


 

 

6


 

 

Filipík
  Jaroslav


 

 

2015


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kopčil Ondřej


 

 

1763


 

 

7


 

 

Axman Oldřich


 

 

1941


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Oral Josef


 

 

1911


 

 

8


 

 

Pop Ladislav


 

 

1754


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kodym Pavel


 

 

1711


 

 

 

 

Pořadí po 8. kole




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

8


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

21


 

 

44½


 

 

2


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

20


 

 

40½


 

 

3


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

8


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

16


 

 

33½


 

 

4


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

15


 

 

37


 

 

5


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

14


 

 

35


 

 

6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

33


 

 

7


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

30


 

 

8


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

9


 

 

29


 

 

9


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

4


 

 

8


 

 

29½


 

 

10


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

7


 

 

25½


 

 

11


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

4


 

 

22½


 

 

12


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

24


 

                                                                                                                           Richard
Biolek


                                                                                                                            
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 

8.1


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Malý Marek


 

 

2183


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Zedník Josef


 

 

2081


 

 

2


 

 

Gnida Patrik


 

 

1996


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kolašín Jan


 

 

1988


 

 

3


 

 

Vaculík Jakub


 

 

2026


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zatloukal
  Petr


 

 

2114


 

 

4


 

 

Hastík
  Svatopluk


 

 

2037


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Doubek Tomáš


 

 

1932


 

 

5


 

 

Chytil Petr


 

 

1719


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vysloužil
  Lukáš


 

 

1896


 

 

6


 

 

Viktorin Petr


 

 

1860


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kamarád
  František


 

 

1713


 

 

7


 

 

Klaban Roman


 

 

1705


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kotrys Tomáš


 

 

1697


 

 

8


 

 

Klézl
  František


 

 

1659


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Jelínek Jindřich


 

 

1645


 

 

8.2


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

2 - 6


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Pavlík Petr


 

 

1954


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Zbořil Tomáš


 

 

2116


 

 

2


 

 

Zapletal
  Milan


 

 

1846


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2116


 

 

3


 

 

Šuba Miroslav


 

 

1792


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Houžva Viktor


 

 

2022


 

 

4


 

 

Maďar
  Vladimír


 

 

1754


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1990


 

 

5


 

 

Šindler Jan


 

 

1582


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zdražil Jan


 

 

1709


 

 

6


 

 

Fišer Miloš


 

 

1753


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Ochman Tomáš


 

 

1871


 

 

7


 

 

Opletal Josef


 

 

1716


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Kolmaš
  Oldřich


 

 

1997


 

 

8


 

 

Khun Radoslav


 

 

1474


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Svoboda
  Robert


 

 

1802


 

 

8.3


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

6½ - 1½


 

 

Spartak
  Přerov


 

 

1


 

 

Valenta Vít


 

 

2156


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1996


 

 

2


 

 

Sohr Vladimír


 

 

2070


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Petr Jiří


 

 

1913


 

 

3


 

 

Opravil Karel


 

 

2058


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Čechál Martin


 

 

1958


 

 

4


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2142


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ignác


 

 

1897


 

 

5


 

 

Urbášek Oleg


 

 

2051


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Filouš Jiří


 

 

1875


 

 

6


 

 

Krmela Aleš


 

 

2057


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vágner Marek


 

 

1750


 

 

7


 

 

Krahula Pavel


 

 

1821


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Hynek


 

 

1643


 

 

8


 

 

Reichl Roman


 

 

1820


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Čechovský
  Zdeněk


 

 

1649


 

 

8.4


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

2½ - 5½


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

1


 

 

Čížek Petr


 

 

1950


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

1987


 

 

2


 

 

Doležel
  Jaromír


 

 

2019


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Popelka Josef


 

 

2024


 

 

3


 

 

Kočí Slavomír


 

 

1867


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Hájek Zdeněk


 

 

1945


 

 

4


 

 

Bém Josef


 

 

1905


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Dočekal Aleš


 

 

1820


 

 

5


 

 

Pavlů Jiří


 

 

1868


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Trávníček
  Vladimír


 

 

2024


 

 

6


 

 

Klimeš Jiří


 

 

1920


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Štaffa
  Lubomír


 

 

1976


 

 

7


 

 

Reichmann
  Pavel


 

 

1820


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Prucek
  Ladislav


 

 

1896


 

 

8


 

 

Matys Michal


 

 

1736


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1850


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.5


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

5½ - 2½


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

1


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2169


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2132


 

 

2


 

 

Dvořák
  Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Musil
  Vítězslav


 

 

1987


 

 

3


 

 

Zajíček Tomáš


 

 

1804


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Pospíšil
  Ludvík


 

 

1920


 

 

4


 

 

Tichý
  Miroslav


 

 

1942


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1885


 

 

5


 

 

Vaculka Pavel


 

 

1827


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Vozák Lukáš


 

 

1817


 

 

6


 

 

Pavel Richard


 

 

1851


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Vozák Jaromír


 

 

1845


 

 

7


 

 

Kubíček
  Miroslav


 

 

1916


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Bednář Martin


 

 

1742


 

 

8


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1770


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1752


 

 

8.6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

5 - 3


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

Žůrek Milan


 

 

2359


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Fiala
  Vlastimil


 

 

2066


 

 

2


 

 

Švancara Petr


 

 

2094


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Fiala Jiří


 

 

2012


 

 

3


 

 

Navrátil Jiří


 

 

2071


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1972


 

 

4


 

 

Švéda Jiří


 

 

1925


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Růžička Marek


 

 

1876


 

 

5


 

 

Kočí Ladislav


 

 

1935


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

Ondruch Jiří


 

 

1877


 

 

6


 

 

Filipík
  Jaroslav


 

 

2015


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

Kopčil Ondřej


 

 

1763


 

 

7


 

 

Axman Oldřich


 

 

1941


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Oral Josef


 

 

1911


 

 

8


 

 

Pop Ladislav


 

 

1754


 

 

½ : ½


 

 

Kodym Pavel


 

 

1711


 

 

 

 

Pořadí po 8. kole




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

ŠK 1921
  Zábřeh


 

 

8


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

21


 

 

44½


 

 

2


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

20


 

 

40½


 

 

3


 

 

ROŠÁDA
  Prostějov


 

 

8


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

16


 

 

33½


 

 

4


 

 

A64 PřF
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

15


 

 

37


 

 

5


 

 

Sokol
  Přemyslovice


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

14


 

 

35


 

 

6


 

 

ŠK DUE POP
  Uničov


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

33


 

 

7


 

 

Sokol Velké
  Losiny B


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

30


 

 

8


 

 

Sokol
  Skalička


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

9


 

 

29


 

 

9


 

 

T.J. Sokol
  Šumperk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

4


 

 

8


 

 

29½


 

 

10


 

 

ŠK Šternberk


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

7


 

 

25½


 

 

11


 

 

Sigmia
  Olomouc


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

4


 

 

22½


 

 

12


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

24


 

                                                                                                                           Richard
Biolek


                                                                                                                             8. kolo

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.