Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

 

7. kolo 9.2.2014

 

7.1       ŠK DUE POP Uničov                                  3,5 – 4,5 Sokol Velké Losiny B      

1           Švancara Petr               2094           1/2         Malý Marek                      2183

2           Navrátil Jiří                    2071           1 : 0         Gnida Patrik                     1996

3           Švéda Jiří                      1925           0 : 1         Hastík Svatopluk             2037

4           Kočí Ladislav                1935           1/2         Kopecký Roman              1941

5           Filipík Jaroslav               2015           0 : 1         Lejsal Slavomír                 1896

6           Axman Oldřich               1941           1/2         Chytil Petr                         1719

7           Pop Ladislav                 1754           1 : 0         Doležel Jiří                       1945

8           Filipík Jan                      1744           0 : 1         Viktorin Petr                     1860

 

7.2       Sigmia Olomouc                         2,5 – 5,5    ROŠÁDA Prostějov          

1           Fiala Vlastimil                 2066           1 : 0         Závůrka Roman               2169

2           Maláč Pavel                  1972           0 : 1         Dvořák Vladimír               2046

3           Kučera Jiří                     2009           0 : 1         Zajíček Tomáš                 1804

4           Růžička Marek              1876           1 : 0         Tichý Miroslav                  1942

5           Oral Josef                      1911           0 : 1         Vaculka Pavel                 1827

6           Kodym Pavel                 1711           1/2         Pavel Richard                  1851

7           Vašek Rostislav            1679           0 : 1         Kubíček Miroslav             1916

8           -                                                        - : +          Gorba Tomáš                   1770

 

7.3       Sokol Skalička                         5,5 – 2,5     T.J. Sokol Šumperk         

1           Sýkora Jan                    2132           1 : 0         Čížek Petr                        1950

2           Štverák Milan                2062           1 : 0         Doležel Jaromír                2019

3           Musil Vítězslav              1987           1/2         Kočí Slavomír                  1867

4           Pospíšil Ludvík              1920           1/2         Bém Josef                        1905

5           Vaculík Petr                  1885           1/2         Pavlů Jiří                          1868

6           Vozák Lukáš                 1817           1 : 0         Klimeš Jiří                         1920

7           Bednář Martin               1742           1/2         Reichmann Pavel            1820

8           Dragón Pavel                1752           1/2         Matys Michal                    1736

 

7.4       Sokol Přemyslovice                    3 - 5       ŠK 1921 Zábřeh        

1           Matoušek Petr               2107           1 : 0         FM    Valenta Vít              2156

2           Zapletal Jiří                   1987           0 : 1         Sohr Vladimír                    2070

3           Popelka Josef               2024           1/2         Opravil Karel                    2058

4           Hájek Zdeněk               1945           1/2         Zapletal Jiří                      2142

5           Dočekal Aleš                 1820           0 : 1         Urbášek Oleg                   2051

6           Trávníček Vladimír        2024           0 : 1         Stratil Petr                        2097

7           Štaffa Lubomír               1976           1/2         Vicenec Roman               2017

8           Prucek Ladislav            1896           1/2         Krahula Pavel                  1821

 

7.5       Spartak Přerov                            3 - 5       ŠK Šternberk              

1           Jemelka Jan                  2005           1/2         Mohapl Petr                     2096

2           Přikryl Tomáš                1996           1/2         Pavlík Petr                       1954

3           Lukša Zdeněk               1965           1/2         Zapletal Milan                  1846

4           Štec František               1967           1 : 0         Telařík Radek                 1880

5           Filouš Jiří                       1875           0 : 1         Skácel Ondřej                  1796

6           Vágner Marek               1750           1/2         Šuba Miroslav                  1792

7           Čechovský Hynek         1643           0 : 1         Procházka Stanislav        1827

8           Šneidr Michal                1632           0 : 1         Fišer Miloš                        1753

 

7.6       ŠK DA Olomouc                           4 - 4       A64 PřF Olomouc      

1           Zbořil Tomáš                 2116           1/2         Zedník Josef                    2081

2           Zdražil Tomáš                2073           1 : 0         Kolašín Jan                      1988

3           Přenosil Jiří                   2116           1/2         Zatloukal Petr                  2114

4           Houžva Viktor               2022           0 : 1         Alfimov Igor                      2008

5           Gerych Jan                    2019           1 : 0         Sněhota Martin                1925

6           Peřina Michal                1990           0 : 1         Doubek Tomáš                                1932

7           Zdražil Jan                     1709           1 : 0         Vysloužil Lukáš                1896

8           Molnár Jiří                     1871           0 : 1         Bareš Jáchym                  1743

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pořadí po 7. kole

 

Poř. Družstvo                        Part.   +             =             -              MP3       Body

1.      ŠK 1921 Zábřeh               7          6              0              1              18            38

2.      AŠK DA Olomouc             7          5              2              0              17            34,5

3.      A64 PřF Olomouc             7          4              3              0              15            34,5

4.      ROŠÁDA Prostějov          7          4              1              2              13            28

5.      Sokol Přemyslovice          7          3              2              2              11            29,5

6.      Sokol Skalička                 7          3              0              4              9              26,5

7.      T.J. Sokol Šumperk          7          2              2              3              8              27

8.      ŠK DUE POP Uničov       7          2              1              4              7              28

9.      Sokol Velké Losiny B        7          2              1              4              7              24,5

10.    ŠK Šternberk                    7          2              1              4              7              23,5

11.    Sigmia Olomouc                7          1              1              5              4              19,5

12.    Spartak Přerov                 7          0              2              5              2              22,5

 

7. kolo

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.