Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

 

1. kolo 20.10.2013

 

1.1   ŠK 1921 Zábřeh                          6 - 2          Sokol Velké Losiny B               

1       Sohr Vladimír                 2070           1/2             Malý Marek                    2183

2       Opravil Karel                  2058           0 : 1            Stárek Stanislav            2135

3       Zapletal Jiří                    2142           1 : 0            Gnida Patrik                 1996

4       Urbášek Oleg                2051           1 : 0            Vaculík Jakub                 2026

5       Krmela Aleš                    2057           1/2             Hastík Svatopluk           2037

6 CM Strašil Pavel                   2121           1 : 0            Kopecký Roman             1941

7       Vicenec Roman             2017           1 : 0            Lužíková Nicola              1718

8       Reichl Roman                1820           1 : 0            Doležel Jiří                     1945

 

1.2   T.J. Sokol Šumperk                    4 - 4          ŠK Šternberk            

1       Čížek Petr                      1950           1 : 0            Pavlík Petr                     1954

2       Doležel Jaromír              2019           1 : 0            Zapletal Milan                1846

3       Kočí Slavomír                1867            1/2             Hejnar Petr                    1844

4       Bém Josef                      1905           1/2             Skácel Ondřej                1796

5       Pavlů Jiří                       1868           1/2             Šuba Miroslav                1792

6       Klimeš Jiří                      1920           0 : 1            Maďar Vladimír             1754

7       Reichmann Pavel          1820             0 : 1            Procházka Stanislav       1827

8       Matys Michal                 1736            1 /2             Fišer Miloš                    1753

 

1.3   ROŠÁDA Prostějov                  2,5 – 5,5         A64 PřF Olomouc            

1       Závůrka Roman            2169           1/2              Zedník Josef                  2081

2       Dvořák Vladimír             2046           0 : 1            Šobáň Jaroslav              2146

3       Zajíček Tomáš              1804           1 : 0            Kolašín Jan                    1988

4       Tichý Miroslav               1942           0 : 1            Zatloukal Petr                2114

5       Vaculka Pavel               1827           0 : 1            Vysloužil Lukáš              1896

6       Pavel Richard                1851           0 : 1            Bareš Jáchym                1743

7       Stančík Jaroslav            1000           0 : 1            Kamarád František         1713

8       Kubíček Miroslav           1916           1 : 0            Jelínek Jindřich             1645

 

1.4   ŠK DUE POP Uničov                                    2 - 6 AŠK DA Olomouc             

1  IM Žůrek Milan                   2359           1 : 0            Zbořil Tomáš                 2116

2       Navrátil Jiří                    2049           0 : 1            Zdražil Tomáš                2073

3       Švancara Petr               2094            0 : 1            Přenosil Jiří                    2116

4       Navrátil Jiří                    2071           1/2             Houžva Viktor                2022

5       Švéda Jiří                      1925           1/2             Gerych Jan                    2019

6       Kočí Ladislav                 1935           0 : 1            Zdražil Jan                     1709

7       Filipík Jaroslav               2015           0 : 1            Molnár Jiří                      1871

8       Axman Oldřich               1941           0 : 1            Ochman Tomáš              1871

 

1.5   Sigmia Olomouc                           4 - 4          Spartak Přerov        

1       Fiala Vlastimil                 2066           0 : 1            Přikryl Tomáš               1996

2       Fiala Jiří                         2012           1/2             Petr Jiří                        1913

3       Maláč Pavel                    1972           1/2             Štec František               1967

4       Kučera Jiří                     2009           0 : 1            Pospíšil Ignác                1897

5       Růžička Marek                1876           1 : 0            Filouš Jiří                     1875

6       Vašek Rostislav               1679           1 : 0            Vágner Marek               1750

7       Malinovský Leo               1750             1/2             Ďatel Oldřich               1740

8       Vysoudil Pavel                 1000           1/2             Šneidr Michal               1632

 

1.6   Sokol Skalička                            3 - 5          Sokol Přemyslovice

1       Kozák Petr                     2145           1/2             Matoušek Petr              2107

2       Musil Vítězslav               1987           1/2             Zapletal Jiří                   1987

3       Pospíšil Ludvík              1920           1/2             Popelka Josef                2024

4       Vaculík Petr                   1885           1/2             Hájek Zdeněk               1945

5       Vozák Lukáš                 1817           1/2             Dočekal Aleš                  1820

6       Vozák Jaromír                1845           0 : 1            Štaffa Lubomír             1976

7       Bednář Martin                1742           1/2             Prucek Ladislav             1896

8       Dragón Pavel                1752           0 : 1            Ošťádal Josef                1789

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.