Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 5 – 13. 1. 2013

 

 

TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov   5 – 3   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   (Švéda Jiří)

 

 

Švancara Petr H        % : %    Dvořák Vladimír

Navrátil Jiří sr.          % : %    Tichý Miroslav

Kočí Ladislav              1 : 0     Pavel Richard

Švéda Jiří                 % : %    Vaculka Pavel

Filipík Jaroslav           % : %    Zajíček Tomáš

Rickardt Roman H      % : %    Gorba Tomáš

Axman Oldřich             1 : 0     Zatloukal Lukáš

Urbášek Josef            % : %     Gorba Matěj

 

 

 

T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   3% - 4%   SK Prostějov   (Čížek Petr)

 

 

Sohr Vladimír V          1 : 0     Závůrka Roman

Doležel Jaromír V       0 : 1     Sýkora Jan

Čížek Petr                  0 : 1     Fiala Jiří

Bém Josef                 0 : 1     Dočekal Aleš

Pavlů Jiří                  % : %  Meissel Karel

Klimeš Jiří                  1 : 0     Král Vojtěch

Reichmann Pavel        % : %  Virgler Karel

Slavík Miroslav           % : %  Trimmel Bohuslav

 

 

 

LOKO Zábřeh   3% - 4%   TJ Sokol Skalička   (Vicenec Roman)

 

 

Opravil Karel              0 : 1     Kozák Petr

Zapletal Jiří               % : %  Musil Vítězslav

Růžička Milan H         1 : 0     Vozák Lukáš

Vicenec Roman H      % : %  Orava Milan

Krahula Pavel            % : %  Vaculík Petr H

Reichl Roman             0 : 1     Vozák Jaromír

Hájek Milan H             1 : 0     Bednář Martin

Ondráček Martin         0 : 1     Dragón Pavel

 

 

ŠK Loštice   5 – 3   Spartak Přerov   (Volek Karel)

 

 

Urbášek Oleg H          1 : 0     Štec František

Volek Karel H             0 : 1     Pospíšil Ignác H

Klička Pavel                0 : 1     Nečesaný Zdeněk

Odstrčil Jiří                % : %  Filouš Jiří

Oliverius Roman         % : %  Šneidr Michal

Odstrčil Jan                 1 : 0     Geryk Milan

Rábek Vlastimil           1 : 0     Čechovský Zdeněk

Čábelka Rolf               1 : 0     Kympergr Vojtěch

 

 

TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B   3 – 5   A64 PřF UP Olomouc   (Gnida Patrik)

 

 

Malý Marek V             0 : 1     Zedník Josef

Gnida Patrik V           % : %  Alfimov Igor

Kopecký Roman        % : %  Sněhota Martin

Vaculík Jakub             0 : 1     Peřina Michal H

Lužíková Nicola           0 : 1     Bareš Jáchym

Klaban Roman            0 : 1     Kamarád František

Marek Petr                 1 : 0     Charvot David

Klézl František            1 : 0     Jelínek Jindřich

 

 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   6% - 1%   Sigmia Olomouc   (Štaffa Lubomír)

 


 

Matoušek Petr             % : %  Trávníček Petr H

Švéda Lubomír H        % : %  Maláč Pavel

Zapletal Jiří                % : %  Pavlík Petr H

Hájek Zdeněk              1 : 0     Růžička Marek

Trávníček Vladimír        1 : 0   Ondruch Jiří

Štaffa Lubomír             1 : 0     Kopčil Ondřej

Prucek Ladislav            1 : 0     Opletal Josef H

Ošťádal Josef              1 : 0     Vašek Rostislav

 

 


Tabulka

1. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice        5   0   0     15   27

2. SK Prostějov                     4   0   1     12   26

3. TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov      4   0   1     12    23

4. TJ Sokol Skalička               4   0   1     12   22%

5. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B         2   1   2     7     22

6. LOKO Zábřeh                     2   1   2     7    19

7. Sigmia Olomouc                 2   1   2     7     18

8. Lázně Velké Losiny B          2   0   3     6     21%

9. A64 PřF UP Olomouc          1   1   3     4     18

10. ŠK Loštice                        1   1   3     4     16%

11. Spartak Přerov                  0   1   4     1     16

12. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov        0   0   5     0     10%

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KP 2012/13

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.