Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 9 – 17. 3. 2013

 

 

LOKO Zábřeh   2% - 5%   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   (Vicenec Roman)

 


Opravil Karel             % : %  Dvořák Vladimír

Zapletal Jiří               % : %  Tichý Miroslav

Vicenec Roman H       1 : 0     Pavel Richard

Krahula Pavel             0 : 1     Vaculka Pavel

Reichl Roman            % : %  Kyselý Pavel

Ondráček Martin          0 : 1    Buriánek Michal

Šamšula Jiří                 0 : 1     Gorba Tomáš


 

ŠK Loštice   4 – 4   T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   (Volek Karel)

 


Urbášek Oleg H          % : %  Sohr Vladimír V

Volek Karel H             0 : 1     Doležel Jaromír V

Klička Pavel                1 : 0     Čížek Petr

Rábek Vlastimil          0 : 1     Bém Josef

Miko Vojtěch H          0 : 1     Pavlů Jiří

Dočekal Milan            1 : 0     Klimeš Jiří

Kofránek David          % : %  Reichmann Pavel

Koleniak Marek          1 : 0     Slavík Miroslav


 

TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B   3% - 4%   TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov   (Gnida Patrik)

 


Malý Marek V             1 : 0     Švancara Petr H

Gnida Patrik V            0 : 1     Navrátil Jiří sr.

Vaculík Jakub             1 : 0     Kočí Ladislav

Lužíková Nicola           0 : 1     Švéda Jiří

Bureš Vladimír           % : %    Filipík Jaroslav

Doležel Jiří                 % : %    Rickardt Roman H

Klaban Roman            % : %  Axman Oldřich

Marek Petr                  0 : 1     Pop Ladislav


 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   3 – 5   SK Prostějov   (Štaffa Lubomír)

 


Matoušek Petr             0 : 1     Závůrka Roman

Švéda Lubomír H        % : %  Sýkora Jan

Zapletal Jiří                 0 : 1     Vláčil Vladimír

Popelka Josef              % : %  Fiala Jiří

Hájek Zdeněk              0 : 1     Mlčoch David

Trávníček Vladimír        0 : 1    Dočekal Aleš

Štaffa Lubomír              1 : 0     Meissel Karel

Prucek Ladislav             1 : 0     Virgler Karel


 

Sigmia Olomouc   5% - 2%   TJ Sokol Skalička   (Ondruch Jiří)

 


Trávníček Petr H         % : %  Štverák Milan

Maláč Pavel                % : %  Musil Vítězslav

Kučera Jiří                   1 : 0     Orava Milan

Pavlík Petr H               % : %   Pospíšil Ludvík

Ondruch Jiří                % : %    Vaculík Petr H

Kramář Vladimír             1 : 0     Vozák Jaromír

Kopčil Ondřej                 1 : 0     Bednář Martin

Vašek Rostislav             % : %  Dragón Pavel


 

A64 PřF UP Olomouc   3 – 5   Spartak Přerov   (Fuksík Jakub)

 


Fuksík Jakub            % : %   Jemelka Jan

Šobáň Jaroslav H       1 : 0     Štec František

Zatloukal Petr          % : %     Petr Jiří

Zedník Josef            % : %    Pospíšil Ignác H

Vysloužil Lukáš          0 : 1     Nečesaný Zdeněk

Kamarád František     0 : 1      Filouš Jiří

Kotrys Tomáš           % : %    Čechovský Hynek

Charvot David            0 : 1     Čechovský Zdeněk


 


1. SK Prostějov                       8   0   1     24   45%

2. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice         8   0   1     24   43%

3. TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov        8   0   1     24   43

4. TJ Sokol Skalička                5   0   4     15   37

5. Sigmia Olomouc                 4   1   4     13   31%

6. Lázně Velké Losiny B           4   0   5     12   39

7. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B          2   3   4     9     36

8. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov         3   0   6     9     28%

9. LOKO Zábřeh                     2   2   5     8     31

10. A64 PřF UP Olomouc         2   1   6     7     34%

11. Spartak Přerov                  2   1   6     7     33

12. ŠK Loštice                        1   2   6     5     29%


 

 

                                     Tomáš Přikryl

                                    vedoucí soutěže

9. kolo

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.