Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 8 – 24. 2. 2013

 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   4% - 3%   A64 PřF UP Olomouc   (Vaculka Pavel)

 

 

 


Dvořák Vladimír         % : %  Sochor Stanislav V

Tichý Miroslav             0 : 1     Šobáň Jaroslav H

Pavel Richard              % : %  Alfimov Igor  

Vaculka Pavel             0 : 1     Peřina Michal H

Kyselý Pavel               1 : 0     Bareš Jáchym

Zajíček Tomáš            1 : 0     Kamarád František

Bureš Michael             % : %  Kotrys Tomáš

Stančík Jaroslav          1 : 0     Charvot David

 

 

 

 


 

Spartak Přerov   6 – 2   Sigmia Olomouc   (Filouš Jiří)

 

 

 

 

 


Jemelka Jan              % : %   Maláč Pavel

Štec František           % : %   Pavlík Petr H

Petr Jiří                    % : %   Růžička Marek

Pospíšil Ignác H          1 : 0     Kramář Vladimír

Vlatten Andre C          1 : 0     Kodym Pavel

Nečesaný Zdeněk       1 : 0     Opletal Josef H

Geryk Milan              % : %    Novák Miroslav

Čechovský Zdeněk     K : 0    -

 

 

 

 


 

TJ Sokol Skalička   3% - 4%   TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   (Vozák Jaromír)

 

 

 

 

 


Kozák Petr                  % : %    Matoušek Petr

Štverák Milan              % : %    Švéda Lubomír H

Musil Vítězslav            % : %     Zapletal Jiří

Vozák Lukáš               % : %     Hájek Zdeněk

Pospíšil Ludvík            % : %    Trávníček Vladimír

Vozák Jaromír               0 : 1     Štaffa Lubomír

Dragón Pavel              % : %     Prucek Ladislav

Kincl Dobromir            % : %     Ošťádal Josef

  

 

 

 


 

SK Prostějov   4% - 3%   TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B   (Virgler Karel)

 

 

 

 

 


Závůrka Roman          1 : 0     Malý Marek V

Sýkora Jan                 0 : 1     Gnida Patrik V

Vláčil Vladimír            % : %   Vaculík Jakub

Fiala Jiří                    % : %   Lužíková Nicola

Dočekal Aleš              1 : 0     Doležel Jiří

Vejmola Adam H       % : %    Lejsal Slavomír

Meissel Karel              0 : 1     Klaban Roman

Virgler Karel               1 : 0     Lužík Libor

 

 

 

 


 

TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov   4% - 3%   ŠK Loštice   (Švéda Jiří)

 

 

 

 

 


Švancara Petr H          0 : 1     Urbášek Oleg H

Navrátil Jiří sr.            % : %   Volek Karel H

Kočí Ladislav              % : %   Klička Pavel

Švéda Jiří                    1 : 0     Oliverius Roman

Filipík Jaroslav             0 : 1     Rábek Vlastimil

Rickardt Roman H        1 : 0     Šipka Jiří

Axman Oldřich           % : %    Kofránek David

Pop Ladislav                1 : 0     Koleniak Marek

 

 

 

 


 

T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   4 – 4   LOKO Zábřeh   (Vicenec Roman)

 

 

 

 

 


Sohr Vladimír V          % : %   Opravil Karel

Doležel Jaromír V       % : %   Růžička Milan H

Čížek Petr                 % : %    Vicenec Roman H

Bém Josef                 % : %   Krahula Pavel

Pavlů Jiří                   % : %    Reichl Roman

Klimeš Jiří                  % : %   Hájek Milan H

Reichmann Pavel        % : %    Kropáč Zdeněk

Slavík Miroslav           % : %    Kubíček Martin

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


1. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice        8   0   0     24   40%

2. SK Prostějov                     7   0   1     21   40%

3. TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov       7   0   1     21   38%

4. TJ Sokol Skalička               5   0   3     15   34%

5. Lázně Velké Losiny B          4   0   4     12   35%

6. Sigmia Olomouc                 3   1   4     10   26

7. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B          2   2   4     8     32

8. LOKO Zábřeh                     2   2   4     8     28%

9. A64 PřF UP Olomouc          2   1   5     7     31%

10. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov       2   0   6     6     23

11. Spartak Přerov                 1   1   6     4     28

12. ŠK Loštice                       1   1   6     4     25%

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

                                     Tomáš Přikryl

                                    vedoucí soutěže

8. kolo

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.