ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 10 – 7. 4. 2013
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 4% - 3% Spartak Přerov (Gorba Tomáš)
Dvořák Vladimír % : % Jemelka Jan
Tichý Miroslav 1 : 0 Štec František
Pavel Richard % : % Petr Jiří
Vaculka Pavel 1 : 0 Pospíšil Ignác H
Kyselý Pavel % : % Nečesaný Zdeněk
Zajíček Tomáš 0 : 1 Filouš Jiří
Bureš Michael 0 : 1 Čechál Martin H
Gorba Tomáš 1 : 0 Čechovský Hynek
TJ Sokol Skalička 3 – 5 A64 PřF UP Olomouc (Vozák Jaromír)
Musil Vítězslav 1 : 0 Fuksík Jakub
Vozák Lukáš 0 : 1 Sněhota Martin
Orava Milan % : % Peřina Michal H
Pospíšil Ludvík 0 : 1 Doubek Tomáš
Vaculík Petr H 0 : 1 Vysloužil Lukáš
Vozák Jaromír 0 : 1 Kamarád František
Bednář Martin % : % Kotrys Tomáš
Dragón Pavel 1 : 0 Charvot David
SK Prostějov 5 – 3 Sigmia Olomouc (Virgler Karel)
Závůrka Roman 1 : 0 Fiala Vlastimil H
Sýkora Jan % : % Maláč Pavel
Vláčil Vladimír % : % Kučera Jiří
Fiala Jiří % : % Pavlík Petr H
Dočekal Aleš 1 : 0 Růžička Marek
Meissel Karel % : % Ondruch Jiří
Král Vojtěch % : % Kramář Vladimír
Virgler Karel % : % Vašek Rostislav
TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 3 – 5 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice (Švéda Jiří)
Navrátil Jiří jr. % : % Matoušek Petr
Švancara Petr H 1 : 0 Zapletal Jiří
Navrátil Jiří sr. 1 : 0 Popelka Josef
Kočí Ladislav 0 : 1 Hájek Zdeněk
Švéda Jiří 0 : 1 Trávníček Vladimír
Filipík Jaroslav 0 : 1 Štaffa Lubomír
Rickardt Roman H % : % Prucek Ladislav
Pop Ladislav 0 : 1 Ošťádal Josef
T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 3% - 4% TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B (Čížek Petr)
Sohr Vladimír V 0 : 1 Malý Marek V
Doležel Jaromír V % : % Vaculík Jakub
Čížek Petr % : % Bureš Vladimír
Bém Josef 0 : 1 Doležel Jiří
Klimeš Jiří 1 : 0 Klaban Roman
Reichmann Pavel % : % Viktorin Petr
Slavík Miroslav % : % Klézl František
Švécar František % : % Dobeš Jaroslav
LOKO Zábřeh 5 – 3 ŠK Loštice (Vicenec Roman)
Opravil Karel % : % Urbášek Oleg H
Zapletal Jiří 1 : 0 Volek Karel H
Růžička Milan H % : % Klička Pavel
Vicenec Roman H % : % Oliverius Roman
Krahula Pavel % : % Odstrčil Jan
Reichl Roman % : % Rábek Vlastimil
Hájek Milan H % : % Miko Vojtěch H
Novák Petr 1 : 0 Kofránek David
1. SK Prostějov 9 0 1 27 50%
2. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 9 0 1 27 48%
3. TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 8 0 2 24 46
4. Lázně Velké Losiny B 5 0 5 15 43%
5. TJ Sokol Skalička 5 0 5 15 40
6. Sigmia Olomouc 4 1 5 13 34%
7. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 4 0 6 12 33
8. LOKO Zábřeh 3 2 5 11 36
9. A64 PřF UP Olomouc 3 1 6 10 39%
10. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2 3 5 9 39%
11. Spartak Přerov 2 1 7 7 36%
12. ŠK Loštice 1 2 7 5 32%
10. kolo