Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 2 – 11. 11. 2012

 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   1% - 6%   TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B   (Dvořák Vladimír)

 


Dvořák Vladimír         0 : 1     Malý Marek V

Tichý Miroslav            0 : 1     Gnida Patrik V

Pavel Richard              0 : 1     Kopecký Roman

Vaculka Pavel             0 : 1     Vaculík Jakub

Zajíček Tomáš            1 : 0     Bureš Vladimír

Bureš Michael             0 : 1     Klaban Roman

Snášel Michal              0 : 1     Viktorin Petr

Buriánek Michal         % : %  Klézl František


 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   5% - 2%   ŠK Loštice   (Štaffa Lubomír)

 


Matoušek Petr             % : %  Urbášek Oleg H

Zapletal Jiří                  1 : 0     Volek Karel H

Hájek Zdeněk              % : %  Klička Pavel

Trávníček Vlad.           % : %  Oliverius Roman

Štaffa Lubomír              1 : 0     Rábek Vlastimil

Ošťádal Josef                1 : 0     Dočekal Milan

Šubert Josef                  1 : 0     Kofránek David

Brablec Leoš                  0 : 1     Koleniak Marek


 

Sigmia Olomouc   4 – 4   LOKO Zábřeh   (Smékal Zdeněk)

 


Trávníček Petr H         % : %    Opravil Karel

Fiala Vlastimil H            0 : 1     Zapletal Jiří

Maláč Pavel                  1 : 0     Růžička Milan H

Kučera Jiří                    0 : 1     Vicenec Roman H

Pavlík Petr H                 1 : 0     Krahula Pavel

Růžička Marek              % : %   Reichl Roman

Kopčil Ondřej                 0 : 1    Horák Jiří

Smékal Zdeněk              1 : 0     Kubíček Martin


 

A64 PřF UP Olomouc   2% - 5%   T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   (Sněhota Martin)

 


Alfimov Igor               0 : 1     Sohr Vladimír V

Sněhota Martin           1 : 0     Doležel Jaromír V

Peřina Michal H          0 : 1     Čížek Petr

Doubek Tomáš          % : %    Bém Josef

Bareš Jáchym            % : %    Pavlů Jiří

Kamarád František      % : %  Klimeš Jiří

Kotrys Tomáš              0 : 1     Reichmann Pavel

Bareš Jiří                     0 : 1     Slavík Miroslav


 

Spartak Přerov   3 – 5   TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov   (Filouš Jiří)

 


Jemelka Jan                 % : %  Švancara Petr H

Štec František              % : %  Navrátil Jiří sr.

Petr Jiří                        0 : 1     Kočí Ladislav

Pospíšil Ignác H             1 : 0     Švéda Jiří

Nečesaný Zdeněk           1 : 0     Filipík Jaroslav

Filouš Jiří                       0 : 1     Rickardt Roman H

Vágner Marek                0 : 1     Axman Oldřich

Čechovský Hynek           0 : 1     Pop Ladislav


 

TJ Sokol Skalička   4% - 3%   SK Prostějov   (Virgler Karel)

 


Štverák Milan             % : %  Závůrka Roman

Tsiligkaridis Kyr.        % : %  Sýkora Jan

Musil Vítězslav           % : %  Vláčil Vladimír

Vozák Lukáš               0 : 1     Fiala Jiří

Pospíšil Ludvík            1 : 0     Dočekal Aleš

Vaculík Petr H             1 : 0     Vejmola Adam H

Vozák Jaromír            1 : 0     Meissel Karel

Dragón Pavel              0 : 1     Virgler Karel


 


1. Lázně Velké Losiny B        2   0   0     6     12

2. TJ Sokol Skalička               2   0   0     6     11

    T.J. Sokol Šumperk B         2   0   0     6     11

    TJ Sokol Přemyslovice        2   0   0     6     11

5. TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov     2   0   0     6     10

6. SK Prostějov                       1   0   1     3     9

7. LOKO Zábřeh                     0   1   1     1     6%

    Sigmia Olomouc                 0   1   1     1     6%

9. Spartak Přerov                    0   0   2     0     5%

10. A64 PřF UP Olomouc       0   0   2     0     5%

11. ŠK Loštice                        0   0   2     0     5

12. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov     0   0   2     0     3


 

2.kolo

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.