Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 7 – 10. 2. 2013

 

 

T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   3% - 4%   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   (Čížek Petr)

 

 

 


Sohr Vladimír V         % : %    Dvořák Vladimír

Doležel Jaromír V       0 : 1     Tichý Miroslav

Čížek Petr                  1 : 0     Pavel Richard

Bém Josef                % : %    Vaculka Pavel

Pavlů Jiří                  % : %    Zajíček Tomáš

Klimeš Jiří                  0 : 1     Buriánek Michal

Reichmann Pavel        1 : 0     Gorba Tomáš

Slavík Miroslav            0 : 1     Gorba Matěj

 

 

 

 


 

LOKO Zábřeh   2% - 5%   TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov   (Vicenec Roman)

 

 

 

 

 


Opravil Karel            % : %    Švancara Petr H

Zapletal Jiří              % : %    Navrátil Jiří sr.

Růžička Milan H         1 : 0     Kočí Ladislav

Vicenec Roman H       0 : 1     Švéda Jiří

Krahula Pavel             0 : 1     Filipík Jaroslav

Kropáč Zdeněk           0 : 1     Rickardt Roman H

Horák Jiří                  % : %   Axman Oldřich

Šamšula Jiří                0 : 1     Pop Ladislav

 

 

 

 


 

ŠK Loštice   3 – 5   SK Prostějov   (Volek Karel)

 

 

 

 

 


Volek Karel H             0 : 1     Závůrka Roman

Klička Pavel                1 : 0     Sýkora Jan

Odstrčil Jiří                % : %   Vláčil Vladimír

Odstrčil Jan                0 : 1     Fiala Jiří

Rábek Vlastimil           0 : 1     Dočekal Aleš

Kofránek David          % : %   Meissel Karel

Bálek Jiří                    1 : 0     Král Vojtěch

Koleniak Marek           0 : 1     Virgler Karel

 

 

 

 


 

TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B   5 – 3   TJ Sokol Skalička   (Gnida Patrik)

 

 

 

 

 


Malý Marek V             % : %   Štverák Milan

Gnida Patrik V             1 : 0     Musil Vítězslav

Vaculík Jakub              1 : 0     Vozák Lukáš

Lužíková Nicola            0 : 1     Pospíšil Ludvík

Bureš Vladimír             1 : 0     Vaculík Petr H

Doležel Jiří                 % : %    Vozák Jaromír

Viktorin Petr               % : %    Bednář Martin

Marek Petr                 % : %    Dragón Pavel

 

 

 

 


 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   4% - 3%   Spartak Přerov   (Štaffa Lubomír)

 

 

 

 

 


Matoušek Petr             % : %   Štec František

Zapletal Jiří                  1 : 0     Petr Jiří

Hájek Zdeněk               0 : 1     Pospíšil Ignác H

Trávníček Vladimír        0 : 1      Lukša Zdeněk H

Štaffa Lubomír              1 : 0     Nečesaný Zdeněk

Prucek Ladislav           % : %    Filouš Jiří

Ošťádal Josef              1 : 0     Šneidr Michal

Šubert Josef                            % : %  Geryk Milan

 

 

 

 


 

Sigmia Olomouc   1% - 6%   A64 PřF UP Olomouc   (Vašek Rostislav)

 

 

 

 

 


Maláč Pavel               0 : 1     Sochor Stanislav V

Kučera Jiří                 0 : 1     Novosák Jiří

Růžička Marek            1 : 0     Zatloukal Petr

Kramář Vladimír         0 : 1     Zedník Josef

Kopčil Ondřej             0 : 1     Alfimov Igor

Opletal Josef H           0 : 1     Sněhota Martin

Vašek Rostislav         % : %    Doubek Tomáš

-                               0 : K    Vysloužil Lukáš

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 


1. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice          7   0   0     21   36

2. SK Prostějov                       6   0   1     18   36

3. TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov         6   0   1     18   34

4. TJ Sokol Skalička                 5   0   2     15   31

5. Lázně Velké Losiny B            4   0   3     12   32

6. Sigmia Olomouc                   3   1   3     10   24

7. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B            2   1   4     7     28

8. A64 PřF UP Olomouc             2   1   4     7     28

9. LOKO Zábřeh                       2   1   4     7     24%

10. ŠK Loštice                          1   1   5     4     22

11. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov         1   0   6     3     18%

12. Spartak Přerov                    0   1   6     1     22

 

 

 

 


 

7. kolo

 

 

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.