ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 11 – 21. 4. 2013
ŠK Loštice 2 – 6 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov (Bálek Jiří)
Klička Pavel % : % Dvořák Vladimír
Oliverius Roman 0 : 1 Tichý Miroslav
Odstrčil Jan 0 : 1 Pavel Richard
Rábek Vlastimil 0 : 1 Vaculka Pavel
Šipka Jiří % : % Zajíček Tomáš
Kofránek David 1 : 0 Bureš Michael
Bálek Jiří 0 : 1 Snášel Michal
Havlíček Tomáš 0 : 1 Gorba Tomáš
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny B 4% - 3% LOKO Zábřeh (Gnida Patrik)
Gnida Patrik V 1 : 0 Opravil Karel
Vaculík Jakub 1 : 0 Růžička Milan H
Bureš Vladimír 1 : 0 Vicenec Roman H
Doležel Jiří 0 : 1 Krahula Pavel
Klaban Roman 0 : 1 Reichl Roman
Viktorin Petr 1 : 0 Ondráček Martin
Klézl František 0 : 1 Horák Jiří
Žídek Vojtěch % : % Kubíček Martin
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 4 – 4 T.J. Sokol Šumperk B (Štaffa Lubomír)
Matoušek Petr % : % Sohr Vladimír V
Zapletal Jiří 0 : 1 Čížek Petr
Popelka Josef % : % Bém Josef
Hájek Zdeněk % : % Klimeš Jiří
Trávníček Vladimír 0 : 1 Slavík Miroslav
Štaffa Lubomír 1 : 0 Švécar František
Prucek Ladislav 1 : 0 Kubelka Pavel
Ošťádal Josef % : % Kočí Slavomír
Sigmia Olomouc 3 – 5 TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov (Růžička Marek)
Trávníček Petr H % : % Švancara Petr H
Sonter Matthew C % : % Navrátil Jiří sr.
Fiala Vlastimil H % : % Kočí Ladislav
Maláč Pavel 0 : 1 Švéda Jiří
Kučera Jiří % : % Filipík Jaroslav
Růžička Marek 0 : 1 Rickardt Roman H
Kramář Vladimír 0 : 1 Pop Ladislav
Kopčil Ondřej 1 : 0 Urbášek Josef
A64 PřF UP Olomouc 3% - 4% SK Prostějov (Fuksík Jakub)
Sochor Stanislav V 0 : 1 Závůrka Roman
Novosák Jiří 1 : 0 Sýkora Jan
Peřina Michal H % : % Vláčil Vladimír
Doubek Tomáš 1 : 0 Fiala Jiří
Vysloužil Lukáš 1 : 0 Mlčoch David
Kamarád František 0 : 1 Dočekal Aleš
Charvot David 0 : 1 Král Vojtěch
Jelínek Jindřich 0 : 1 Virgler Karel
Spartak Přerov 4 – 4 TJ Sokol Skalička (Filouš Jiří)
Jemelka Jan % : % Musil Vítězslav
Štec František % : % Vozák Lukáš
Petr Jiří 0 : 1 Orava Milan
Pospíšil Ignác H 0 : 1 Pospíšil Ludvík
Vlatten Andre C 0 : 1 Vaculík Petr H
Nečesaný Zdeněk 1 : 0 Vozák Jaromír
Filouš Jiří 1 : 0 Bednář Martin
Čechál Martin H 1 : 0 Dragón Pavel
1. SK Prostějov 10 0 1 30 55
2. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 9 1 1 28 52%
3. TJ ŠK DUE POP Uničov 9 0 2 27 51
4. Lázně Velké Losiny B 6 0 5 18 48
5. TJ Sokol Skalička 5 1 5 16 44
6. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 5 0 6 15 39
7. Sigmia Olomouc 4 1 6 13 37%
8. LOKO Zábřeh 3 2 6 11 39%
9. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 2 4 5 10 43%
10. A64 PřF UP Olomouc 3 1 7 10 43
11. Spartak Přerov 2 2 7 8 40%
12. ŠK Loštice 1 2 8 5 34%