Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

8. kolo


ŠACHOVÝ SVAZ
OLOMOUCKÉHO KRAJE


Oblastní přebor
Olomouckého kraje 2014/2015 - Jih


 

Zpráva z kola č. 8 ze dne 22. 2. 2015


    

 

8.1


 
 

12


 

  T. J. Sokol Tovačov (Čala Jiří)
 

 

2,0 - 6,0


 

 

10


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B


 

 

1


 

 

 


 
 

Vláčil Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2017


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Ďatel Oldřich


 

 

1745


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Houžva Viktor


 

 

1990


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Čala Jiří


 

 

1751


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1955


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Řihošek Vladimír


 

 

1667


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Molnár Jiří


 

 

1939


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Jirák Miroslav


 

 

1349


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Ochman Tomáš


 

 

1839


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Mojžíš Jaroslav


 

 

1275


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Kolmaš Oldřich


 

 

1850


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Nedoma Zdeněk


 

 

1000


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Konečný Martin


 

 

1999


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Šuga Petr


 

 

1000


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Vitoslavský Jiří


 

 

1706


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.2


 

 

11


 

 

T. J. Sokol Konice (Kašparovský P.)


 

 

3,0 - 5,0


 

 

9


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Kašparovský Petr


 

 

1853


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Jemelka Jan


 

 

1982


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Pinkava Jaroslav


 

 

1799


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Petr Jiří


 

 

1974


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Kučera Bohuslav


 

 

1724


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Pospíšil Ignác


 

 

1968


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Fréhar Jan


 

 

1693


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Štec František


 

 

1878


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Král Jan


 

 

1679


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Filouš Jiří


 

 

1854


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Nedomanský Leopold


 

 

1446


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Vágner Marek


 

 

1736


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Páleník Vojtěch


 

 

1000


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Šneidr Michal


 

 

1650


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Goroš Vladimír


 

 

1703


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Čechovský Zdeněk


 

 

1634


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.3


 

 

1


 

 

T. J. Sokol Skalička B (Vozák Lukáš)


 

 

6,0 - 2,0


 

 

8


 

 

ŠK Vinary


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2067


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1936


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Nehyba Martin


 

 

1865


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Lukša Zdeněk


 

 

1948


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Vozák Lukáš


 

 

1783


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Přikrylová Iva


 

 

1770


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Bednář Martin


 

 

1760


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Potrok Roman


 

 

1186


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Jiříček Jakub


 

 

1712


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Mathon Dimitrij


 

 

1627


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1839


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Tobolík Kamil


 

 

1100


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1774


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Potrok Jakub


 

 

1092


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Vinklárek Antonín


 

 

1700


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Slováček Matěj


 

 

1095


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.4


 

 

2


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B (Ošťádal J.)


 

 

5,5 - 2,5


 

 

7


 

 

SK Junior Prostějov


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2066


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Zvoníček Václav


 

 

1902


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Hájek Zdeněk


 

 

1906


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Vejmola Adam


 

 

1837


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1842


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Krejsa David


 

 

1604


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Ošťádal Josef


 

 

1882


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Skládal Leoš


 

 

1000


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Brablec Leoš


 

 

1709


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Grbin Daniel


 

 

1305


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Böhm Vilém


 

 

1723


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Londin Šimon


 

 

1535


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Ošťádal Josef ml.


 

 

1624


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Tesař Jan


 

 

1327


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Vičarová Veronika


 

 

1605


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Dub Rudolf


 

 

1000


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.5


 

 

3


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B (Vašek R.)


 

 

5,5 - 2,5


 

 

6


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1958


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Novák Bořivoj


 

 

1785


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Mikulka Jan


 

 

1885


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Šeiner Jiří


 

 

1793


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Oral Josef


 

 

1779


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Doubravová Olga


 

 

1609


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Svoboda Otakar


 

 

1712


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Novák Miroslav


 

 

1479


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Kodym Pavel


 

 

1695


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Mikšík Vlastimil


 

 

1480


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Hrabal Jiří


 

 

1693


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Královič Milan


 

 

1512


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Malinovský Leo


 

 

1666


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Kozubík Antonín


 

 

1578


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Vašek Rostislav


 

 

1624


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Hons Bohuslav


 

 

1581


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

8.6


 

 

4


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B (Gorba T.)


 

 

4,5 - 3,5


 

 

5


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Dvořák Vladimír


 

 

2048


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2150


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1858


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Fiala Jiří


 

 

1928


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Buriánek Michal


 

 

1650


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Virgler Karel


 

 

1809


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Vysloužil Tomáš


 

 

1385


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Král Vojtěch


 

 

1763


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Snášel Michal


 

 

1729


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Kocmel Rostislav


 

 

1729


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Gorba Matěj


 

 

1655


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Strejček Stanislav


 

 

1553


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Navrátil Pavel


 

 

1515


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Kubina Felix


 

 

1654


 

 

8


 


 


 

 


 

 

Vysloužil Lukáš


 

 

1000


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Trimmel Bohuslav


 

 

1687


 

Pořadí po 8. kole


  
  

 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

8


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

24


 

 

44,5


 

 

2


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 

8


 

 

7


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

22


 

 

40,0


 

 

3


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B


 

 

8


 

 

7


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

21


 

 

46,0


 

 

4


 

 

T. J. Sokol Skalička B


 

 

8


 

 

6


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

19


 

 

40,5


 

 

5


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

12


 

 

37,0


 

 

6


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

8


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

12


 

 

31,0


 

 

7


 

 

T. J. Sokol Konice


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

9


 

 

30,0


 

 

8


 

 

ŠK Vinary


 

 

8


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

5


 

 

9


 

 

23,5


 

 

9


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

7


 

 

27,5


 

 

10


 

 

SK Junior Prostějov


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

4


 

 

23,0


 

 

11


 

 

T. J. Sokol Tovačov


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

2


 

 

20,5


 

 

12


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

20,5


 

Karel Volek

vedoucí soutěže



  
  


  
  
  
      
   

Pořadí po 8. kole


  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  


  
  
  
  
  
  
  
 

Karel Volek

vedoucí soutěže


Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.