Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

2. kolo


ŠACHOVÝ SVAZ
OLOMOUCKÉHO KRAJE


Oblastní přebor
Olomouckého kraje 2014/2015 - Jih


 

Zpráva
z kola č. 2 ze dne 16. 11. 2014




 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

2.1


 

 

12


 

 

T. J. Sokol Tovačov  Čala Jiří


 

 

4,0 - 4,0


 

 

7


 

 

SK Junior Prostějov


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Vláčil Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Zvoníček Václav


 

 

1902


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Ďatel Oldřich


 

 

1745


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Vejmola Adam


 

 

1837


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Čala Jiří


 

 

1751


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Krejsa David


 

 

1604


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Drtil Lubomír


 

 

1690


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Hanák František


 

 

1527


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Řihošek Vladimír


 

 

1667


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Skládal Leoš


 

 

1000


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Najmon Miloš


 

 

1623


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Grbin Daniel


 

 

1305


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Slavík Jan


 

 

1505


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Londin Šimon


 

 

1535


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Jirák Miroslav


 

 

1349


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Tesař Jan


 

 

1327


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

2.2


 

 

8


 

 

ŠK Vinary    Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

4,5 - 3,5


 

 

6


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1936


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Novák Bořivoj


 

 

1785


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Lukša Zdeněk


 

 

1948


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Šeiner Jiří


 

 

1793


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Přikrylová Iva


 

 

1770


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Doubravová Olga


 

 

1609


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Šlapák Vladislav


 

 

1649


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Vykopal Jan


 

 

1742


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Potrok Roman


 

 

1186


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Jiříček Jaroslav


 

 

1652


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Lavrinčík Petr


 

 

1427


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Mikšík Vlastimil


 

 

1480


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Tobolík Kamil


 

 

1100


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Královič Milan


 

 

1512


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Potrok Jakub


 

 

1092


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Kozubík Antonín


 

 

1578


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

2.3


 

 

9


 

 

Spartak Přerov   Filouš
  Jiří


 

 

5,0 - 3,0


 

 

5


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Čechál Martin


 

 

2042


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2150


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Jemelka Jan


 

 

1982


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Hradský Aleš


 

 

1842


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Petr Jiří


 

 

1974


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Virgler Karel


 

 

1809


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Pospíšil Ignác


 

 

1968


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Král Vojtěch


 

 

1763


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Vlatten Andre


 

 

2052


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Kocmel Rostislav


 

 

1729


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Štec František


 

 

1878


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Kubina Felix


 

 

1654


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Vágner Marek


 

 

1736


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Trimmel Bohuslav


 

 

1687


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Šneidr Michal


 

 

1650


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Londin Milan


 

 

1688


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

2.4


 

 

10


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B Peřina M.


 

 

4,5 - 3,5


 

 

4


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2017


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Dvořák Vladimír


 

 

2048


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Houžva Viktor


 

 

1990


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1858


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1955


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Musil Roman


 

 

1926


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Molnár Jiří


 

 

1939


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Buriánek Michal


 

 

1650


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Ochman Tomáš


 

 

1839


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Vysloužil Tomáš


 

 

1385


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Kolmaš Oldřich


 

 

1850


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Vychodil Oldřich


 

 

1561


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Unzeitig Libor


 

 

1779


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Malenovský Martin


 

 

1609


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Konečný Martin


 

 

1999


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Navrátil Pavel


 

 

1515


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

2.5


 

 

11


 

 

T. J. Sokol Konice  Kučera
  B.


 

 

3,0 - 5,0


 

 

3


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Hajnyš Antonín


 

 

1861


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1958


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Pinkava Jaroslav


 

 

1799


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Mikulka Jan


 

 

1885


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Kučera Bohuslav


 

 

1724


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Oral Josef


 

 

1779


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Fréhar Jan


 

 

1693


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Sapík Miloslav


 

 

1776


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Zatloukal Miroslav


 

 

1680


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Kodym Pavel


 

 

1695


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Král Jan


 

 

1679


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Hrabal Jiří


 

 

1693


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Nedomanský Leopold


 

 

1446


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Malinovský Leo


 

 

1666


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Páleník Vojtěch


 

 

1000


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Vašek Rostislav


 

 

1624


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

2.6


 

 

1


 

 

T.J. Sokol Skalička B Vozák J.


 

 

4,0 - 4,0


 

 

2


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2067


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2066


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Nehyba Martin


 

 

1865


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1842


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Vozák Lukáš


 

 

1783


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Šubert Josef


 

 

1774


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Vozák Jaromír


 

 

1852


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Ošťádal Josef


 

 

1882


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Jiříček Jakub


 

 

1712


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Brablec Leoš


 

 

1709


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1839


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Böhm Vilém


 

 

1723


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1774


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Kyselák Pavel


 

 

1895


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Kincl Dobromir


 

 

1700


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Ošťádal Josef ml.


 

 

1624


 

Pořadí po 2. kole




 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

AŠK DA
  Olomouc B


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

11,5


 

 

2


 

 

Spartak
  Přerov


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

10,5


 

 

3


 

 

T. J.
  Sokol Skalička B


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

11,0


 

 

4


 

 

T. J.
  Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

8,5


 

 

 


 

 

SK
  Junior Prostějov


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

8,5


 

 

6


 

 

SK
  Prostějov B


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

9,5


 

 

7


 

 

ŠK
  SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

6,0


 

 

 


 

 

ŠK
  Vinary


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

6,0


 

 

9


 

 

T. J.
  Sokol Tovačov


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

5,0


 

 

10


 

 

T. J.
  Sokol Hranice


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

7,0


 

 

11


 

 

T. J.
  Sokol Konice


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

6,5


 

 

12


 

 

SK
  ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

6,0


 

Karel Volek

vedoucí soutěže


Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.