Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

10. kolo



ŠACHOVÝ SVAZ
OLOMOUCKÉHO KRAJE


Oblastní přebor
Olomouckého kraje 2014/2015 - Jih


 

Zpráva z kola č. 10 ze dne 29. 3. 2015


 

10.1


 

 

12


 

 

T. J. Sokol Tovačov (Čala Jiří)


 

 

5,5 - 2,5


 

 

11


 

 

T. J. Sokol Konice


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Vláčil Vladimír


 

 

2046


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Hajnyš Antonín


 

 

1861


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Ďatel Oldřich


 

 

1745


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Kašparovský Petr


 

 

1853


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Čala Jiří


 

 

1751


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Pinkava Jaroslav


 

 

1799


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Drtil Lubomír


 

 

1690


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Zatloukal Miroslav


 

 

1680


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Najmon Miloš


 

 

1623


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Král Jan


 

 

1679


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Zacpal Rostislav


 

 

1000


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Nedomanský Leopold


 

 

1446


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Jirák Miroslav


 

 

1349


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Páleník Vojtěch


 

 

1000


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Mojžíš Jaroslav


 

 

1275


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Goroš Vladimír


 

 

1703


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

10.2


 

 

1


 

 

T. J. Sokol Skalička B (Bednář Martin)


 

 

2,0 - 6,0


 

 

10


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Sýkora Jan


 

 

2067


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Přenosil Jiří


 

 

2017


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Bednář Martin


 

 

1760


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Peřina Michal


 

 

1955


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Jiříček Jakub


 

 

1712


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Zdražil Jan


 

 

1887


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Vaculík Petr


 

 

1839


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Kolmaš Oldřich


 

 

1850


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Dragón Pavel


 

 

1774


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Unzeitig Libor


 

 

1779


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Kincl Dobromir


 

 

1700


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Konečný Martin


 

 

1999


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Paroulek Pavel


 

 

1565


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Vitoslavský Jiří


 

 

1706


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

-


 

 

 


 

 

0 : 1K


 

 

 


 

 

Slepička Ladislav


 

 

1680


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

10.3


 

 

2


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B (Ošťádal st.)


 

 

4,0 - 4,0


 

 

9


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Zapletal Jiří


 

 

2066


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Čechál Martin


 

 

2042


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Hájek Zdeněk


 

 

1906


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Jemelka Jan


 

 

1982


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Prucek Ladislav


 

 

1832


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Pospíšil Ignác


 

 

1968


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Hauser Jan


 

 

1842


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Štec František


 

 

1878


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Šubert Josef


 

 

1774


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Filouš Jiří


 

 

1854


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Brablec Leoš


 

 

1709


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Vágner Marek


 

 

1736


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Kyselák Pavel


 

 

1895


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Šneidr Michal


 

 

1650


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Ošťádal Josef ml.


 

 

1624


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Dosoudil Pavel


 

 

1560


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

10.4


 

 

3


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

4,0 - 4,0


 

 

8


 

 

ŠK Vinary


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Maláč Pavel


 

 

1958


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Přikryl Tomáš


 

 

1936


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Mikulka Jan


 

 

1885


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Lukša Zdeněk


 

 

1948


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Dosoudil Bedřich


 

 

1787


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Přikrylová Iva


 

 

1770


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Sapík Miloslav


 

 

1776


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Šlapák Vladislav


 

 

1649


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Svoboda Otakar


 

 

1712


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Lavrinčík Petr


 

 

1427


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Hrabal Jiří


 

 

1693


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Tobolík Kamil


 

 

1100


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Malinovský Leo


 

 

1666


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Potrok Jakub


 

 

1092


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Vašek Rostislav


 

 

1624


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Hrazdira Matěj


 

 

1000


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

10.5


 

 

4


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B (Gorba T.)


 

 

6,0 - 2,0


 

 

7


 

 

SK Junior Prostějov


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Dvořák Vladimír


 

 

2048


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Zvoníček Václav


 

 

1902


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Gorba Tomáš


 

 

1858


 

 

1/2


 

 

 


 

 

Krejsa David


 

 

1604


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Kyselý Pavel


 

 

1761


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Skládal Leoš


 

 

1000


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Vysloužil Tomáš


 

 

1385


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Kracík Zbyněk


 

 

1681


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Gorba Matěj


 

 

1655


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Londin Šimon


 

 

1535


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Malenovský Martin


 

 

1609


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Urbanová Daniela


 

 

1376


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Navrátil Pavel


 

 

1515


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Tesař Jan


 

 

1327


 

 

8


 

 

 


 

 

Vysloužil Lukáš


 

 

1000


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Dub Rudolf


 

 

1000


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 

 


 

 
 

 

 


 

 

10.6


 

 

5


 

 

SK Prostějov B (Virgler Karel)


 

 

4,0 - 4,0


 

 

6


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

1


 

 

 


 

 

Závůrka Roman


 

 

2150


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Novák Bořivoj


 

 

1785


 

 

2


 

 

 


 

 

Hradský Aleš


 

 

1842


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Šeiner Jiří


 

 

1793


 

 

3


 

 

 


 

 

Virgler Karel


 

 

1809


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Zapletal Stanislav


 

 

1705


 

 

4


 

 

 


 

 

Král Vojtěch


 

 

1763


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Doubravová Olga


 

 

1609


 

 

5


 

 

 


 

 

Kubina Felix


 

 

1654


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Novák Miroslav


 

 

1479


 

 

6


 

 

 


 

 

Trimmel Bohuslav


 

 

1687


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Mikšík Vlastimil


 

 

1480


 

 

7


 

 

 


 

 

Londin Milan


 

 

1688


 

 

1 : 0


 

 

 


 

 

Královič Milan


 

 

1512


 

 

8


 

 


 

 


 

 

Bluma Jiří


 

 

1000


 

 

0 : 1


 

 

 


 

 

Macháček Václav


 

 

1000


 

Pořadí po 10. kole


  

 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

10


 

 

9


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

28


 

 

53,5


 

 

2


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B


 

 

10


 

 

9


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

27


 

 

58,5


 

 

3


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 

10


 

 

8


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

26


 

 

50,5


 

 

4


 

 

T. J. Sokol Skalička B


 

 

10


 

 

6


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

19


 

 

45,5


 

 

5


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

10


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

18


 

 

41,5


 

 

6


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

10


 

 

5


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

16


 

 

48,0


 

 

7


 

 

ŠK Vinary


 

 

10


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

10


 

 

29,0


 

 

8


 

 

T. J. Sokol Konice


 

 

10


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

9


 

 

34,0


 

 

9


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

10


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

8


 

 

34,5


 

 

10


 

 

SK Junior Prostějov


 

 

10


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

7


 

 

7


 

 

30,0


 

 

11


 

 

T. J. Sokol Tovačov


 

 

10


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

7


 

 

5


 

 

27,0


 

 

12


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

10


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

9


 

 

1


 

 

28,0


 

Karel Volek

vedoucí soutěže


Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.