6.kolo
6. kolo 31.01.2010
6.1 12 TJ Sokol Skalička B 3 - 5 9 SK Přerov
1 Kincl Dobromir 1737 0 : 1 Čechál Martin 2001
2 Vinklárek Antonín 1650 0 : 1 Jemelka Jan 2006
3 Dragon Pavel 1641 0 : 1 Pospíšil Ignác 1960
4 Vozák Luboš 1636 0 : 1 Líbal Lubomír 1911
5 Škutová Hana 1753 1 : 0 Štěpán Petr 1741
6 Vozák Lukáš 1524 1 : 0 Dosoudil Pavel 1689
7 Čadra Martin 1418 0 : 1 Němec Inocenc 1598
8 Vozák Tomáš 1268 1 : 0 Šlapák Vladislav 1580
6.2 10 TJ Sokol Konice 3˝ - 4˝ 8 SK Prostějov B
1 Hajnyš Antonín 1870 0 : 1 Fiala Jiří 1929
2 Pinkava Jaroslav 1792 0 : 1 Jančík Rostislav 1863
3 Kučera Bohuslav 1750 1 : 0 Král Vojtěch 1827
4 Zatloukal Miroslav 1729 ˝ : ˝ Trimmel Bohuslav 1813
5 Hájek Zdeněk H 1625 ˝ : ˝ Hradský Aleš 1765
6 Fréhar Jan 1539 1 : 0 Strejček Stanislav 1637
7 Nedomanský Leopold 1508 0 : 1 Meissel Karel 1812
8 Král Jan 1701 ˝ : ˝ Blumenstein Rudolf 1683
6.3 11 Spartak Přerov B 3˝ - 4˝ 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B
1 Nečesaný Zdeněk 1894 ˝ : ˝ Mikulík Josef 1932
2 Čechovský Hynek 1685 0 : 1 Dosoudil Bedřich 1860
3 Geryk Milan 1670 0 : 1 Mikulka Jan 1818
4 Čechovský Zdeněk 1655 1 : 0 Svoboda Otakar 1724
5 Mikeš František H 1586 1 : 0 Malinovský Leo 1724
6 Šťastný Petr 1470 0 : 1 Vašek Rostislav 1712
7 Vágner Marek 1736 1 : 0 Hrabal Jiří 1702
8 Poljak Marián 1313 0 : 1 Pinďura Vladimír 1474
6.4 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 5˝ - 2˝ 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B
1 Trávníček Petr V 2098 ˝ : ˝ Zapletal Jiří 1769
2 Rickardt Roman V 1889 1 : 0 Prucek Ladislav V 1886
3 Hejnar Petr 1854 1 : 0 Spurný Antonín 1956
4 Roháč Miloslav 1789 1 : 0 Navrátil Josef 1836
5 Goroš Jan 1833 1 : 0 Šubert Josef 1776
6 Pavlík Viktor 1618 0 : 1 Ošťádal Josef 1855
7 Čubák Jindřich 0 0 : 1 Brablec Leoš 1755
8 Chrascina Jan 0 1 : 0 Böhm Vilém 1821
6.5 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 7˝ - ˝ 5 TJ Sokol Hranice
1 Tichý Miroslav V 1885 1 : 0 Novák Bořivoj 1796
2 Šmudla Jan V 1921 1 : 0 Holka Miroslav 1908
3 Koudelka Ctirad 1790 ˝ : ˝ Zapletal Stanislav 1630
4 Jodl Daniel 1677 1 : 0 Hons Bohuslav 1580
5 Snášel Michal 1614 1 : 0 Doubravová Olga 1570
6 Gorba Matěj 1567 1 : 0 Jemelík Josef 1680
7 Vantuch Miroslav 1716 1 : 0 Mikšík Vlastimil 0
8 Bureš Michael 1462 1 : 0 Durďák Tomáš 0
6.6 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 6 - 2 4 AŠK Olomouc B
1 Hrabal Michal 1908 1 : 0 Přenosil Jiří V 2116
2 Kolašín Jan 1982 1 : 0 Houžva Viktor V 2085
3 Sněhota Martin 1936 1 : 0 Kolmaš Oldřich 1901
4 Doubek Tomáš 1951 0 : 1 Unzeitig Libor 1781
5 Vysloužil Lukáš 1870 1 : 0 Slepička Ladislav 1744
6 Šnevajs Heřman 1979 1 : 0 Svoboda Robert 1740
7 Zedník Josef 1706 1 : 0 Kočí Josef 1519
8 Alfimov Igor 1639 0 : 1 Horváth Filip 1466
Pořadí po 6. kole
Poř. Tým Part. + = - MP3 Body
1 SK Přerov 6 6 0 0 18 33˝
2 A64 DDM Olomouc 6 5 0 1 15 34
3 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 6 5 0 1 15 30
4 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 6 4 0 2 12 27
5 SK Prostějov B 6 3 0 3 9 25
6 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 6 2 1 3 7 23˝
7 TJ Sokol Konice 6 2 0 4 6 21
8 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 6 2 0 4 6 20˝
9 AŠK Olomouc B 6 2 0 4 6 19
10 TJ Sokol Hranice 6 2 0 4 6 17
11 TJ Sokol Skalička B 6 1 1 4 4 20˝
12 Spartak Přerov B 6 1 0 5 3 17
Richard Biolek
vedoucí soutěže