3.kolo
Kolo 3 - 22.11.2009
3.1 2 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 4˝ - 3˝ 12 TJ Sokol Skalička B
1 Dvořák Vladimír V 1996 ˝ : ˝ Bednář Martin 1763
2 Gorba Tomáš 1702 0 : 1 Kincl Dobromir 1737
3 Snášel Michal 1614 0 : 1 Bednář Václav V 1767
4 Gorba Matěj 1567 1 : 0 Svoboda Jaroslav V 1714
5 Novák Jiří 1579 0 : 1 Vinklárek Antonín 1650
6 Vantuch Miroslav 1716 1 : 0 Škutová Hana 1753
7 Vičarová Veronika 1490 1 : 0 Šimíček Jiljí 1500
8 Bureš Michael 1462 1 : 0 Vozák Lukáš 1524
rozhodčí: Jiří Novák
3.2 3 A64 DDM Olomouc 6˝ - 1˝ 1 Garde Calcio Olomouc B
1 Sochor Stanislav 2123 1 : 0 Rickardt Roman V 1889
2 Hrabal Michal 1908 ˝ : ˝ Hejnar Petr 1854
3 Musil Vítězslav H 1968 1 : 0 Roháč Miloslav 1789
4 Botur Michal 2027 1 : 0 Goroš Jan 1833
5 Fuksík Jaroslav 1712 0 : 1 Marek Milan 1781
6 Zedník Josef 1706 1 : 0 Goroš Vladimír H 1693
7 Alfimov Igor 1639 1 : 0 Pavlík Viktor 1618
8 Kamarád František 1511 1 : 0 Chrascina Jan 0
rozhodčí: Jakub Fuksík
3.3 4 AŠK Olomouc B 6 - 2 11 Spartak Přerov B
1 Přenosil Jiří V 2116 1 : 0 Nečesaný Zdeněk 1894
2 Houžva Viktor V 2085 ˝ : ˝ Filouš Jiří 1717
3 Kolmaš Oldřich 1901 ˝ : ˝ Čechovský Hynek 1685
4 Unzeitig Libor 1781 1 : 0 Geryk Milan 1670
5 Slepička Ladislav 1744 ˝ : ˝ Čechovský Zdeněk 1655
6 Svoboda Robert 1740 ˝ : ˝ Mikeš František H 1586
7 Kočí Josef 1519 1 : 0 Šťastný Petr 1470
8 Zdražil Jan 1661 1 : 0 Poljak Marián 1313
rozhodčí: Jiří Přenosil
3.4 5 TJ Sokol Hranice 2˝ - 5˝ 10 TJ Sokol Konice
1 Novák Bořivoj 1796 ˝ : ˝ Kašparovský Petr 1815
2 Vykopal Jan 1748 0 : 1 Pinkava Jaroslav 1792
3 Holka Miroslav 1908 0 : 1 Zatloukal Miroslav 1729
4 Šeiner Jiří 1731 0 : 1 Hájek Zdeněk H 1625
5 Hons Bohuslav 1580 0 : 1 Fréhar Jan 1539
6 Doubravová Olga 1570 0 : 1 Král Jan 1701
7 Srkala Tomáš 1485 1 : 0 Eyer Jan 0
8 Mikšík Vlastimil 0 1 : 0 Korčák Michal 0
rozhodčí: Bořivoj Novák
3.5 6 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 3 - 5 SK Přerov
1 Zapletal Jiří 1769 0 : 1 Čechál Martin 2001
2 Prucek Ladislav V 1886 0 : 1 Jemelka Jan 2006
3 Spurný Antonín 1956 0 : 1 Štec František H 1929
4 Navrátil Josef 1836 ˝ : ˝ Pospíšil Ignác 1960
5 Ošťádal Josef 1855 1 : 0 Líbal Lubomír 1911
6 Brablec Leoš 1755 0 : 1 Přikrylová Iva H 1754
7 Prokš Oldřich 1672 1 : 0 Sedlák Emil 1674
8 Koutný Pavel 0 ˝ : ˝ Šlapák Vladislav 1580
rozhodčí: ???
3.6 7 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 2˝ - 5˝ 8 SK Prostějov B
1 Nekovář Evžen V 1962 0 : 1 Fiala Jiří 1929
2 Mikulík Josef 1932 1 : 0 Jančík Rostislav 1863
3 Dosoudil Bedřich 1860 0 : 1 Král Vojtěch 1827
4 Mikulka Jan 1818 ˝ : ˝ Dočekal Aleš 1801
5 Svoboda Otakar 1724 ˝ : ˝ Trimmel Bohuslav 1813
6 Malinovský Leo 1724 0 : 1 Sláma Karel 1641
7 Vašek Rostislav 1712 ˝ : ˝ Strejček Stanislav 1637
8 Blaha Jiří 1638 0 : 1 Meissel Karel 1812
rozhodčí: Rostislav Vašek
Por. Tým + = - MP3 Body
1 A64 DDM Olomouc 3 3 0 0 9 19
2 SK Přerov 3 3 0 0 9 18
3 TJ Sokol Přemyslovice B 3 2 0 1 6 13
4 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 3 2 0 1 6 12˝
5 TJ Sokol Konice 3 2 0 1 6 12
6 TJ Sokol Skalička B 3 1 1 1 4 12
7 SK Prostějov B 3 1 0 2 3 12
8 AŠK Olomouc B 3 1 0 2 3 10
9 TJ Sokol Hranice 3 1 0 2 3 9
10 Spartak Přerov B 3 1 0 2 3 8˝
11 Garde Calcio Olomouc B 3 0 1 2 1 9
12 ŠK Sigmia senior klub Olomouc B 3 0 0 3 0 9