Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

9. kolo


 


Oblastní přebor
Olomouckého kraje 2016/2017 - Jih


 

Zpráva z kola č. 9 ze dne 26. 2. 2017


9.1  5     SK Prostějov C                              2½ - 5½       12  AŠK DA Olomouc B      

1            Londin Šimon               1841               1 : 0               Molnár Jiří                        1924

2            Piskovský Tomáš          1662              ½ : ½              Hejnar Petr                       1842

3            Londin Milan                1718              ½ : ½              Peřina Michal                     1985

4            Kment Michal               1599               0 : 1               Ochman Tomáš                  1816

5            Urban Jakub                1352               0 : 1               Kašpárek Jiří                      1805

6            Marčík Filip                  1264              ½ : ½              Štěpán Petr                        1806

7            Táborský Jindřich          1135              0 : 1                Přenosil Jiří                        2002

8            Šustr Ondřej                 1000              0 : 1               Konečný Martin                  1902


9.2  6     T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B               6 - 2          4    Spartak Přerov                (J. Ošťádal st.)

1            Matoušek Petr               2122              ½ : ½              Čechál Martin                    2055

2            Zapletal Jiří                   2059              ½ : ½              Petr Jiří                             1944

3            Prucek Ladislav             1837               1 : 0                Štec František                   1872

4            Hauser Jan                   1846              ½ : ½              Filouš Jiří                           1828

5            Šubert Josef                  1743              1 : 0                Geryk Milan                      1675

6            Ošťádal Josef                1916              ½ : ½              Sedlák Emil                       1622

7            Popelka Josef                2015              1 : 0                Dosoudil Pavel                  1492

8            Brablec Leoš                 1701              1 : 0                Hájek Miroslav                  1134


9.3  7     T. J. Sokol Skalička B                      6 - 2          3    T. J. Sokol Citov              (J. Vozák)

1            Lev Pavel                      2203              1 : 0                Přikryl Tomáš                    1966

2            Štverák Milan                2036              1 : 0                Přikrylová Iva                    1816

3            Vaculík Petr                  1820              1 : 0                Šlapák Vladislav                1685

4            Vozák Jaromír               1863              1 : 0                Vitoslavský Jiří                  1681

5            Bednář Martin               1773              ½ : ½              Šneidr Michal                    1631

6            Dragón Pavel                 1695              1 : 0                Mikeš František                 1544

7            Vinklárek Antonín          1691              0 : 1                Říha Marek                        1353

8            Jiříček Vojtěch              1604              ½ : ½              Potrok Jakub                      1226


9.4  8     T. J. Sokol Hranice                           4 - 4          2    A64 PřF UP Olomouc     (B.
Novák)

1            Novák Bořivoj               1722              0 : 1                Musil Vítězslav                  1958

2            Šeiner Jiří                    1790              ½ : ½              Vysloužil Lukáš                 1886

3            Kincl Dobromir             1716              ½ : ½              Škvír Ivo                          1611

4            Mikšík Vlastimil            1485              0 : 1                Jelínek Jindřich                  1634

5            Doubravová Olga         1608              ½ : ½              Gregůrková Nikola             1425

6            Novák Miroslav            1477              ½ : ½              Losse Josef                        1000

7            Jiříček Jaroslav             1634              1 : 0                Kurfürst Adam                  1098

8            Královič Milan               1527              1 : 0                Kamarádová Alžběta         1000


9.5  9     T. J. Sokol Tovačov                       3½ - 4½       1    ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B     (J. Čala)

1            Čala Jiří                         1769              1 : 0                Mikulka Jan                       1858

2            Ďatel Oldřich                 1759              ½ : ½              Dosoudil Bedřich                1772

3            Drtil Lubomír                 1673               0 : 1               Oral Josef                          1760

4            Řihošek Vladimír            1631               0 : 1               Kodym Pavel                     1714

5            Zacpal Rostislav            1528               0 : 1                Svoboda Otakar                1681

6            Jirák Miroslav                1356              ½ : ½              Stýblo Pavel                      1611

7            Mojžíš Jaroslav              1302               1 : 0               Vašek Rostislav                  1569

8            Nedoma Zdeněk            1262              ½ : ½              Dočkal Petr                        1000


9.6  10   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B            1½ - 6½       11  SK Prostějov B                (T. Gorba)

1            Dvořák Vladimír            2006              0 : 1                Závůrka Roman                 2166

2            Vaculka Pavel               1881              0 : 1                Vláčil Vladimír                    1979

3            Brácha Pavel                 1822              1 : 0                Zvoníček Václav                1860

4            Snášel Michal                1802              0 : 1                Virgler Karel                      1841

5            Hanák František            1575              ½ : ½              Hradský Aleš                     1812

6            Navrátil Pavel                1643              0 : 1                Meissel Karel                     1802

7            Zatloukal Lukáš             1626              0 : 1                Skládal Leoš                      1469

8            Krejsa David                 1603              0 : 1                Tesař Jan                          1425



Pořadí po 9. kole



 

Poř .


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

V  


 

 

R


 

 

 P  


 

 

Body 


 

 

Skóre


 

 

 Partie


 

 

1.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 

9


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

27


 

 

54.0


 

 

39


 

 

2.


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B


 

 

8


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

25


 

 

52.5


 

 

40


 

 

3.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Skalička B


 

 

7


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

22


 

 

48.0


 

 

41


 

 

4.


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

18


 

 

40.5


 

 

27


 

 

5.


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

18


 

 

40.0


 

 

29


 

 

6.


 

 

A64 PřF UP Olomouc


 

 

4


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

13


 

 

34.5


 

 

23


 

 

7.


 

 

SK Prostějov C


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

10


 

 

35.0


 

 

22


 

 

8.


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

5


 

 

10


 

 

30.5


 

 

17


 

 

9.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

7


 

 

26.5


 

 

13


 

 

10.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Citov


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

7


 

 

4


 

 

28.0


 

 

12


 

 

11.


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

7


 

 

4


 

 

22.0


 

 

10


 

 

12.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Tovačov


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

9


 

 

0


 

 

20.5


 

 

12


 


Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.