Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov


ŠACHOVÝ SVAZ
OLOMOUCKÉHO KRAJE


Oblastní přebor
Olomouckého kraje 2016/2017 - Jih


 

Zpráva z kola č. 8 ze dne 12. 2. 2017


8.1  12   AŠK DA Olomouc B                    6,0 - 2,0        10  SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B (Michal Peřina)

 1            Molnár Jiří                     1924              0 : 1                Dvořák Vladimír               2006

2            Hejnar Petr                    1842              1/2                  Brácha Pavel                    1822

3            Peřina Michal                  1985              1 : 0                Gorba Tomáš                   1850

4            Ochman Tomáš              1816              1 : 0                Buriánek Michal                1609

5            Kolmaš Oldřich               1799              1 : 0                Navrátil Pavel                   1643

6            Kašpárek Jiří                  1805              1/2                  Krejsa David                     1603

7            Přenosil Jiří                    2002              1 : 0                Jodl Otmar                        1000

8            Konečný Martin              1902              1 : 0                Ociepka Pavel                   1000             -

      

8.2  11   SK Prostějov B                             4,5 - 3,5        9    T. J. Sokol Tovačov         (Karel Virgler)

1            Závůrka Roman             2166             1 : 0                Čala Jiří                            1769

2            Vláčil Vladimír               1979              1/2                  Ďatel Oldřich                    1759

3            Zvoníček Václav           1860              1 : 0                Najmon Miloš                    1635

4            Virgler Karel                 1841              0 : 1                Řihošek Vladimír               1631

5            Hradský Aleš                1812              1 : 0                Jirák Miroslav                    1356

6            Meissel Karel                1802              0 : 1                Mojžíš Jaroslav                  1302

7            Strejček Stanislav         1495              1 : 0                Vaculík Cyril                     1644

8            Grbin Daniel                 1373              0 : 1                Nedoma Zdeněk                1262


8.3  1     ŠK
SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B      3,5 - 4,5        8    T. J. Sokol Hranice         
(Rostislav Vašek)

1            Mikulka Jan                   1858              1/2                  Novák Bořivoj                   1722

2            Dosoudil Bedřich           1772              0 : 1                Šeiner Jiří                         1790

3            Sapík Miloslav               1771              0 : 1                Kincl Dobromir                  1716

4            Oral Josef                     1760              1 : 0                Mikšík Vlastimil                 1485

5            Kodym Pavel                1714               1/2                  Doubravová Olga              1608

6            Svoboda Otakar            1681              1/2                  Novák Miroslav                 1477

7            Stýblo Pavel                  1611              1 : 0                Královič Milan                   1527

8            Vašek Rostislav             1569              0 : 1                Bednář Václav                   1773


8.4  2     A64
PřF UP Olomouc                  1,5 - 6,5        7    T. J. Sokol Skalička B    
(Tomáš Doubek)

1            Musil Vítězslav             1958              0 : 1                LevPavel                           2203

2            Doubek Tomáš              1956              1/2                  Štverák Milan                   2036

3            Vysloužil Lukáš            1886              0 : 1                Jiříček Jakub                     1847

4            Malenovský Martin       1688              0 : 1                Vozák Jaromír                   1863

5            Gregůrková Nikola       1425              0 : 1                Bednář Martin                   1773

6            Růžičková Ema            1325              0 : 1                Dragón Pavel                     1695

7            Mohapl Tomáš             1275              0 : 1                Jiříček Vojtěch                   1604

8            Losse Josef                 1000              1 : 0                Vozák Aleš                        1000


8.5  3     T. J. Sokol Citov                           2,0 - 6,0        6    T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B (T. Přikryl)  

1            Přikryl Tomáš                1966              1/2                  Zapletal Jiří                       2059

2            Opletal Josef                 1757              1/2                  Hauser Jan                        1846

3            Šlapák Vladislav            1685              1/2                  Šubert Josef                      1743

4            Vitoslavský Jiří              1681              0 : 1                Popelka Josef                     2015

5            Šneidr Michal                1631              0 : 1                Štaffa Lubomír                   2088

6            Čechovský Hynek          1631              0 : 1                Brablec Leoš                      1701

7            Říha Marek                    1353              1/2                  Böhm Vilém                      1661

8            Potrok Roman                1369             0 : 1                Kyselák Pavel                    1876


8.6  4     Spartak Přerov                             6,5 - 1,5        5    SK Prostějov C                (Jiří Filouš)

1            Čechál Martin                 2055              1/2                  Londin Šimon                   1841

2            Jemelka Jan                   1956              1/2                  Piskovský Tomáš              1662

3            Petr Jiří                         1944              1/2                  Londin Milan                    1718

4            Pospíšil Ignác                1936              1 : 0                Kment Michal                    1599

5            Štec František               1872              1 : 0                Londin Martin                   1495

6            Filouš Jiří                      1828              1 : 0                Marčík Filip                       1264

7            Geryk Milan                   1675              1 : 0                Moudrý Marek                  1100

8            Sedlák Emil                   1622              1 : 0                Táborský Jindřich              1135



Pořadí po 8. kole



 


 

Poř. 


 

 

Družstvo


 

 


 

 


 

 

P


 

 

 Body


 

 

 Skóre


 

 

 Partie


 

 

1.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

24


 

 

48.0


 

 

35


 

 

2.


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B


 

 

7


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

22


 

 

47.0


 

 

36


 

 

3.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Skalička B


 

 

6


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

19


 

 

42.0


 

 

36


 

 

4.


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

6


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

18


 

 

38.5


 

 

27


 

 

5.


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

5


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

15


 

 

33.5


 

 

23


 

 

6.


 

 

A64 PřF UP Olomouc


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

12


 

 

30.5


 

 

21


 

 

7.


 

 

SK Prostějov C


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

32.5


 

 

21


 

 

8.


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10


 

 

29.0


 

 

16


 

 

9.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

6


 

 

22.5


 

 

11


 

 

10.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Citov


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

4


 

 

26.0


 

 

11


 

 

11.


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

7


 

 

1


 

 

17.5


 

 

7


 

 

12.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Tovačov


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

8


 

 

0


 

 

17.0


 

 

10


 


Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.