Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

6.kolo

Zpráva z kola č. 6 ze dne 15. 1. 2017


6.1 12 AŠK DA Olomouc B  6,5 - 1,5 9 T. J. Sokol Tovačov  (Michal Peřina) 

1  Hejnar Petr 1842 1/2  Čala Jiří 1769

2  Peřina Michal 1985 1/2  Ďatel Oldřich 1759

3  Kolmaš Oldřich 1799 1/2  Řihošek Vladimír 1631

4  Kašpárek Jiří 1805 1 : 0  Jirák Miroslav 1356

5  Štěpán Petr 1806 1 : 0  Mojžíš Jaroslav 1302

6  Přenosil Jiří 2002 1 : 0  Vaculík Cyril 1644

7  Konečný Martin 1902 1 : 0  Nedoma Zdeněk 1262

8  Slepička Ladislav 1656 1 : 0  Šuga Petr 1000


6.2 10 SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B 5,0 - 3,0 8 T. J. Sokol Hranice  (Tomáš Gorba)

1  Dvořák Vladimír 2006 1 : 0  Novák Bořivoj 1722

2  Brácha Pavel 1822 0 : 1  Šeiner Jiří 1790

3  Gorba Tomáš 1850 1/2  Kincl Dobromir 1716

4  Vychodil Oldřich 1570 1 : 0  Mikšík Vlastimil 1485

5  Hanák František 1575 1/2  Doubravová Olga 1608

6  Navrátil Pavel 1643 1/2  Novák Miroslav 1477

7  Krejsa David 1603 1 : 0  Královič Milan 1527

8  Ociepka Pavel 1000 1/2  Zapletal Stanislav 1713


6.3 11 SK Prostějov B     3,0 - 5,0 7 T. J. Sokol Skalička B   (Karel Virgler)

1  Závůrka Roman 2166 0 : 1  Jiříček Jakub 1847

2  Vláčil Vladimír 1979 1 : 0  Vaculík Petr 1820

3  Zvoníček Václav 1860 1 : 0  Vozák Lukáš 1857

4  Virgler Karel 1841 0 : 1  Vozák Jaromír 1863

5  Hradský Aleš 1812 1/2  Bednář Martin 1773

6  Meissel Karel 1802 0 : 1  Dragón Pavel 1695

7  Skládal Leoš 1469 1/2  Vinklárek Antonín 1691

8  Grbin Daniel 1373 0 : 1  Jiříček Vojtěch 1604


6.4 1 ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 1,0 - 7,0 6 T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B (R. Vašek) 

1  Mikulka Jan 1858 0 : 1  Matoušek Petr 2122

2  Sapík Miloslav 1771 0 : 1  Zapletal Jiří 2059

3  Oral Josef 1760 0 : 1  Hájek Zdeněk 1900

4  Svoboda Otakar 1681 1/2  Šubert Josef 1743

5  Stýblo Pavel 1611 0 : 1  Popelka Josef 2015

6  Vašek Rostislav 1569 0 : 1  Brablec Leoš 1701

7  Skopal Alois 1471 0 : 1  Böhm Vilém 1661

8  Hrabal Jiří 1660 1/2  Kyselák Pavel 1876


6.5 2 A64 PřF UP Olomouc  4,5 - 3,5 5 SK Prostějov C  (Martin Malenovský) 

1 FM Zvolánek Libor 2166 1/2  Londin Šimon 1841

2  Musil Vítězslav 1958 0 : 1  Piskovský Tomáš 1662

3  Malenovský Martin 1688 1 : 0  Urbanová Daniela 1635

4  Škvír Ivo 1611 1/2  Londin Milan 1718

5  Hrabal Matěj 1535 1 : 0  Kment Michal 1599

6  Gregůrková Nikola 1425 1 : 0  Urban Jakub 1352

7  Mohapl Tomáš 1275 1/2  Marčík Filip 1264

8  Ondra Petr 1213 0 : 1  Táborský Jindřich 1135


6.6 Sokol Citov  2 - 6 Spartak Přerov

1  Opletal Josef 1757 0 : 1  Petr Jiří 1944

2  Šlapák Vladislav 1685 0 : 1  Pospíšil Ignác 1936

3  Vitoslavský Jiří 1681 0 : 1  Štec František 1872

4  Šneidr Michal 1631 1/2  Filouš Jiří 1828

5  Čechovský Hynek 1631 1/2  Geryk Milan 1675

6  Potrok Roman 1369 1/2  Čechovský Zdeněk 1623

7  Potrok Jakub 1226 1 : 0  Kympergr Vojtěch 1550

8  Hradílek Karel 1000 1/2  Hájek Miroslav 1134




Pořadí po 6. kole


Poř. Družstvo                             V R P  Body Skóre Partie

1. T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice  B    6 0 0 18       36.0 26

2. AŠK DA Olomouc              B    5 1 0 16       34.5 26

3. Spartak Přerov                       5 0 1 15       30.5 22

4. T. J. Sokol Skalička B             4 1 1 13       28.5 24

5. A64 PřF UP Olomouc              4 0 2 12       27.0 19

6. SK Prostějov B                        3 0 3  9       24.5 16

7. SK Prostějov C                        2 1 3  7       26.0 18

8. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B         2 1 3  7        22.0 11

9. T. J. Sokol Citov                      1 1 4  4        21.0 10

10. T. J. Sokol Hranice               1 0 5   3       14.5   6

11. ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B 0 1 5   1       13.0  5

12. T. J. Sokol Tovačov               0 0 6   0      10.5  5




Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.