Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov


Zpráva z kola č. 4 ze dne 27. 11. 2016


4.1  12   AŠK DA Olomouc B                    7,5 - 0,5        8    T. J. Sokol Hranice  (Michal Peřina)

1            Molnár Jiří                     1924              1 : 0                Novák Bořivoj                   1722

2            Hejnar Petr                   1842              1 : 0                 Šeiner Jiří                        1790

3            Peřina Michal                 1985              1 : 0                Kincl Dobromir                 1716

4            Houžva Viktor                1939              1 : 0                Mikšík Vlastimil                1485

5            Kolmaš Oldřich               1799              1 : 0                Doubravová Olga              1608

6            Kašpárek Jiří                  1805              1/2                  Šlesinger David                 1401

7            Přenosil Jiří                    2002              1 : 0                Bednář Václav                   1773

8            Konečný Martin              1902              1 : 0                Hons Bohuslav                  1565


4.2  9     T.J. Sokol Tovačov (Jiří Čala)    1,0 - 7,0        7    T. J. Sokol Skalička B    

1            Čala Jiří                         1769              0 : 1                Štverák Milan                    2036

2            Ďatel Oldřich                  1759              0 : 1                Jiříček Jakub                     1847

3            Řihošek Vladimír             1631              0 : 1                Vozák Lukáš                     1857

4            Jirák Miroslav                 1356              0 : 1                Vozák Jaromír                   1863

5            Mojžíš Jaroslav               1302              0 : 1                Bednář Martin                   1773

6            Nedoma Zdeněk             1262              1 : 0                Dragón Pavel                     1695

7            Šuga Petr                       1000              0 : 1                Vozák Luboš                     1616

8            -                                                        - : +                Jiříček Vojtěch                   1604


4.3  10   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B           3,0 - 5,0        6    T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B (T. Gorba)  

1            Dvořák Vladimír             2006              0 : 1                Zapletal Jiří                       2059

2            Brácha Pavel                 1822              0 : 1                Hájek Zdeněk                    1900

3            Gorba Tomáš                 1850              1/2                  Vejmola Adam                  1860

4            Gorba Matěj                  1650              1/2                  Hauser Jan                        1846

5            Vychodil Oldřich            1570              0 : 1                Šubert Josef                       1743

6            Hanák František            1575              1 : 0                Popelka Josef                     2015

7            Navrátil Pavel                1643              0 : 1                Brablec Leoš                      1701

8            Krejsa David                 1603              1 : 0                Böhm Vilém                       1661


4.4  11   SK Prostějov B (Virgler Karel)     5,5 - 2,5        5    SK Prostějov C               

1            Závůrka Roman             2166              1 : 0                Londin Šimon                    1841

2            Vláčil Vladimír               1979              1/2                  Fiala Jiří                            1880

3            Virgler Karel                  1841              1 : 0                Piskovský Tomáš               1662

4            Hradský Aleš                 1812              1/2                  Urbanová Daniela              1635

5            Meissel Karel                 1802              1/2                  Londin Milan                     1718

6            Skládal Leoš                  1469              0 : 1                Kment Michal                    1599

7            Strejček Stanislav          1495              1 : 0                Londin Martin                   1495

8            Grbin Daniel                  1373              1 : 0                Urban Jakub                     1352


4.5  1     ŠK
SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B      2,0 - 6,0        4    Spartak Přerov
(Rostislav Vašek)           

1            Mikulka Jan                   1858              0 : 1                Jemelka Jan                       1956

2            Sapík Miloslav               1771              1/2                  Petr Jiří                              1944

3            Oral Josef                      1760              0 : 1                Pospíšil Ignác                    1936

4            Svoboda Otakar             1681              0 : 1                Štec František                    1872

5            Stýblo Pavel                   1611              1/2                  Filouš Jiří                           1828

6            Vašek Rostislav              1569              1/2                  Geryk Milan                       1675

7            Malinovský Leo              1616              1/2                  Sedlák Emil                        1622

8            Pinďura Vladimír            1504              0 : 1                Hájek Miroslav                    1134


4.6  2     A64
PřF UP Olomouc                  6,0 - 2,0        3    T. J. Sokol Citov
(Lukáš Vysloužil)         

1            Musil Vítězslav               1958              1/2                  Přikryl Tomáš                    1966

2            Zatloukal Petr                2094              1 : 0                Opletal Josef                     1757

3            Botur Michal                  1930              1 : 0                Šlapák Vladislav                1685

4            Vysloužil Lukáš              1886              0 : 1                Vitoslavský Jiří                  1681

5            Škvír Ivo                       1611              1 : 0                Říha Marek                       1353

6            Hrabal Matěj                 1535              1 : 0                Šneidr Radim                     1578

7            Šobáň Jan                     1460              1/2                  Potrok Roman                    1369

8            Mohapl Tomáš               1275              1 : 0                Hradílek Karel                    1000



Pořadí po 4. kole

  


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

V  


 

 


 

 

P


 

 

 Body


 

 

 Skóre


 

 

 Partie


 

 

1.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

12


 

 

24.5


 

 

17


 

 

2.


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

12


 

 

22.0


 

 

16


 

 

3.


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B


 

 

3


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

10


 

 

23.0


 

 

18


 

 

4.


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

9


 

 

18.0


 

 

12


 

 

5.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Skalička B


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

7


 

 

19.0


 

 

17


 

 

6.


 

 

SK Prostějov C


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

18.5


 

 

13


 

 

7.


 

 

A64 PřF UP Olomouc


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

6


 

 

18.0


 

 

12


 

 

8.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Citov


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

4


 

 

15.0


 

 

8


 

 

9.


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

2


 

 

4


 

 

13.5


 

 

6


 

 

10.


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

8.0


 

 

2


 

 

11.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

6.5


 

 

2


 

 

12.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Tovačov


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

4


 

 

0


 

 

6.0


 

 

4


 


Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.