Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

3. kolo


Zpráva z kola č. 3 ze dne 13. 11. 2016



3.1  2     A64
PřF UP Olomouc
L. Vysloužil 3,5 - 4,5      12  AŠK DA Olomouc B      

1     FM  Zvolánek Libor              2166              1 : 0                Molnár Jiří                         1924

2            Musil Vítězslav             1958              1/2                  Hejnar Petr                        1842

3            Zatloukal Petr              2094              1/2                  Peřina Michal                     1985

4            Vysloužil Lukáš            1886              1/2                  Houžva Viktor                    1939

5            Malenovský Martin       1688              1: 0                 Kolmaš Oldřich                   1799

6            Škvír Ivo                     1611              0 : 1                Kašpárek Jiří                      1805

7            Hrabal Matěj                1535              0 : 1                Přenosil Jiří                        2002

8            Mohapl Tomáš             1275              0 : 1                Konečný Martin                  1902


3.2  3     T.
J. Sokol Citov
Tomáš Přikryl   5,5 - 2,5       1    ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B    

1            Přikryl Tomáš                1966              1 : 0                Mikulka Jan                      1858

2            Lukša Zdeněk               1952              1 : 0                Sapík Miloslav                   1771

3            Opletal Josef                 1757              1 : 0                Oral Josef                         1760

4            Šlapák Vladislav            1685              1/2                  Kodym Pavel                    1714

5            Vitoslavský Jiří              1681              1/2                  Svoboda Otakar                1681

6            Šneidr Michal                1631              1/2                  Vašek Rostislav                 1569

7            Říha Marek                   1353              0 : 1                Malinovský Leo                 1616

8            Potrok Roman               1369              1 : 0                Pinďura Vladimír               1504


3.3  4     Spartak Přerov Jiří Filouš            5,0 - 3,0        11  SK Prostějov B               

1            Jemelka Jan                   1956              1 : 0                Závůrka Roman                 2166

2            Pospíšil Ignác                 1936              0 : 1                Vláčil Vladimír                   1979

3            Vlatten Andre                 2052              1 : 0                Virgler Karel                      1841

4            Štec František                1872              1/2                  Hradský Aleš                     1812

5            Filouš Jiří                       1828              1/2                  Meissel Karel                     1802

6            Geryk Milan                   1675              1 : 0                Skláda Leoš                      1469

7            Čechovský Zdeněk         1623              0 : 1                Grbin Daniel                      1373

8            Kympergr Vojtěch          1550              + : -                -                                        


3.4  5     SK Prostějov C                             3,5 - 4,5        10  SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B         

1            Adamčík Martin             2133              1: 0                Dvořák Vladimír                2006

 2            Londin Šimon               1841              1/2                  Brácha Pavel                    1822

3            Fiala Jiří                       1880              1/2                  Gorba Tomáš                    1850

4            Piskovský Tomáš          1662              0 : 1                Snášel Michal                    1802

5            Urbanová Daniela         1635              1/2                  Buriánek Michal                1609

6            Londin Martin               1495              0 : 1                Navrátil Pavel                    1643

7            Marčík Filip                   1264              1 : 0                Krejsa David                     1603

8            Bluma Jiří                    1144              0 : 1                Ociepka Pavel                    1000


3.5  6     T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B          7,5 - 0,5        9    T. J. Sokol Tovačov  Josef Ošťádal        

1            Matoušek Petr               2122              1 : 0                Čala Jiří                            1769

2            Zapletal Jiří                   2059              1 : 0                Ďatel Oldřich                     1759

3            Hájek Zdeněk                1900              1 : 0                Drtil Lubomír                    1673

4            Hauser Jan                    1846              1/2                  Řihošek Vladimír               1631

5            Šubert Josef                  1743              1 : 0                Jirák Miroslav                    1356

6            Popelka Josef                2015              1 : 0                Mojžíš Jaroslav                  1302

7            Ošťádal Josef ml.           1637              1 : 0                Vaculík Cyril                     1644

8            Brablec Leoš                 1701              1 : 0                Nedoma Zdeněk                1262


3.6  7     T.J. Sokol Skalička B Jar. Vozák 6,0 - 2,0       8    T. J. Sokol Hranice         

1            Lev Pavel                      2203              1 : 0                Novák Bořivoj                   1722

2            Štverák Milan                2036              1 : 0                Šeiner Jiří                         1790

3            Vozák Lukáš                 1857              1 : 0                Mikšík Vlastimil                  1485

4            Vozák Jaromír               1863              1 : 0                Doubravová Olga               1608

5            Bednář Martin               1773              0 : 1                Jiříček Jaroslav                   1634

6            Dragón Pavel                1695              0 : 1                Královič Milan                     1527

7            Pospíšil Ludvík              1922              1 : 0                Macháček Václav                1280

8            Vinklárek Antonín          1691              1 : 0                Rabel Tomáš                      1000



Pořadí po 3. kole


  
 


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 


 

 

R


 

 

 P  


 

 

Body


 

 

 Skóre


 

 Partie


 

 

1.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

9


 

 

19.5


 

 

13


 

 

2.


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

9


 

 

16.0


 

 

12


 

 

3.


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc B


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

7


 

 

15.5


 

 

11


 

 

4.


 

 

SK Prostějov C


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

16.0


 

 

12


 

 

5.


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

6


 

 

12.5


 

 

8


 

 

6.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Citov


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

13.0


 

 

7


 

 

7.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Skalička B


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

12.0


 

 

10


 

 

8.


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

1


 

 

4


 

 

10.5


 

 

4


 

 

9.


 

 

A64 PřF UP Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

3


 

 

12.0


 

 

7


 

 

10.


 

 

ŠK SIGMIA Sen. Olomouc B


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

6.0


 

 

2


 

 

11.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Hranice


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

6.0


 

 

2


 

 

12.


 

 

T. J. Sokol Tovačov


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

3


 

 

0


 

 

5.0


 

 

3


 

Karel Volek

vedoucí soutěže


Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.