Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

2. kolo


ŠACHOVÝ SVAZ
OLOMOUCKÉHO KRAJE


Oblastní přebor
Olomouckého kraje 2015/2016 - Jih


 

Zpráva z kola č. 2 ze dne 8. 11. 2015


2.1  8     Spartak Přerov ( Filouš Jiří  )           4,5 - 3,5        6    T.J. Sokol Skalička
B      

1            Petr Jiří                          1952              1 : 0                Nehyba Martin                  1861

2            Pospíšil Ignác                1953              1 : 0                Vaculík Petr                       1846

3            Filouš Jiří                       1843              1/2                 Vozák Jaromír                   1833

4            Sedlák Emil                   1637              0 : 1                Jiříček Jakub                      1836

5            Geryk Milan                   1661              1 : 0                Dragón Pavel                     1721

6            Čechovský Zdeněk         1635              1 : 0                Novák Bořivoj                    1693

7            Dosoudil Pavel               1552              0 : 1                Jiříček Vojtěch                   1752

8            Kympergr Vojtěch          1551              0 : 1                Vinklárek Antonín             1689


2.2  9     T.J. Sokol Konice                         2,5 - 5,5        5    T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B          

1            Kašparovský Petr          1926              1/2                 Hájek Zdeněk                    1870

2            Hajnyš Antonín             1837              1/2                 PrucekLadislav                  1828

3            Kučera Bohuslav           1755              1/2                 Hauser Jan                        1838

4            Zatloukal Miroslav         1684               1/2                 Šubert Josef                      1759

5            Fréhar Jan                    1667              0 : 1                Popelka Josef                     2040

6            Nedomanský Leopold      1440              0 : 1                Trávníček Vladimír            1981

7            Páleník Vojtěch             1000              0 : 1                Ošťádal Josef ml.              1639

8            Burget Martin                1000              1/2                 Brablec Leoš                      1714


2.3  10   T.J. Sokol Tovačov ( Čala Jiří )       1,0 - 7,0        4    ŠK Vinary

1            Čala Jiří                         1783              0 : 1                Přikryl Tomáš                   1981

2            Ďatel Oldřich                 1756              0 : 1                Lukša Zdeněk                   1941

3            Řihošek Vladimír            1658              0 : 1                Přikrylová Iva                    1810

4            Najmon Miloš                1632              0 : 1                Šlapák Vladislav                1682

5            Jirák Miroslav                1361              0 : 1                Potrok Roman                   1266

6            Mojžíš Jaroslav              1269              0 : 1                Novák Miroslav                 1458

7            Nedoma Zdeněk            1000              1 : 0                Tobolík Petr                       1000

8            Šuga Petr                     1000              0 : 1                Tobolík Kamil                    1101


2.4  11 Sigmia Senior Olomouc B Vašek R.7,5 - 0,5      3    T.J. Sokol Citov   

1            Maláč Pavel                   1914             1/2                 Opletal Josef                      1759

2            Mikulka Jan                   1849              1 : 0                Vitoslavský Jiří                  1701

3            Sapík Miloslav               1781              1 : 0                Šneidr Michal                    1658

4            Oral Josef                      1753             1 : 0                Čechovský Hynek             1663

5            Svoboda Otakar            1699              1 : 0                Luňák Rostislav                 1390

6            Kodym Pavel                1692              1 : 0                Lavrinčík Petr                    1416

7            Stýblo Pavel                  1624              1 : 0                Šneidr Radim                    1000

8            Vašek Rostislav             1621              1 : 0                Benda Marek                     1000                -

 

2.5  1  A64 Př.F UP Olomouc Vysloužil L. 3,0 - 5,0      2    SK Prostějov B    

1            Kamarád František        1757              1: 0                Hradský Aleš                     1813

2            Růžička Marek              1934              1 : 0                Král Vojtěch                      1730

3            Vysloužil Lukáš            1913               1/2                 Meissel Karel                     1824

4            Škvír Ivo                       1566              1/2                 Londin Šimon                    1624

5            Hrabal Matěj                 1603              0 : 1                Londin Milan                     1711

6            Růžičková Ema             1239              0 : 1                Trimmel Bohuslav             1641

7            Mohapl Tomáš              1139              0 : 1                Piskovský Tomáš               1677



Pořadí po 2. kole

    


 

Poř.


 

 

Družstvo


 

 

Part.


 

 

+


 

 

=


 

 

-


 

 

MP3


 

 

Body


 

 

1


 

 

T.J. Sokol Přemyslovice B


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

10,5


 

 

2


 

 

SK Prostějov B


 

 

2


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

6


 

 

9,5


 

 

3


 

 

Sigmia Senior Olomouc B


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

11,0


 

 

4


 

 

ŠK Vinary


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

9,5


 

 

5


 

 

T.J. Sokol Skalička B


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

9,0


 

 

6


 

 

T.J. Sokol Konice


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

8,0


 

 

7


 

 

Spartak Přerov


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

7,5


 

 

8


 

 

T.J. Sokol Citov


 

 

2


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

3


 

 

5,0


 

 

9


 

 

T.J. Sokol Tovačov


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

2


 

 

0


 

 

4,5


 

 

10


 

 

A64 Př.F UP Olomouc


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

3,0


 

 

11


 

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov B


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

0


 

 

1


 

 

0


 

 

2,5


 




Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.