Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

 

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 4 – 28. 11. 2010

 

Garde Calcio Olomouc   4 – 4   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   (Roháč Miloslav)


Švancara Petr               0 : 1            Závůrka Roman H

Zapletal Jiří H               % : %            Dvořák Vladimír

Trávníček Petr              % : %           Tichý Miroslav H

Gerych Jan                   0 : 1            Vaculka Pavel

Fiala Jiří H                     1 : 0             Hradský Aleš H

Rickardt Roman             0 : 1            Kocmel Rostislav

Molnár Jiří                     1 : 0            Gorba Tomáš

Roháč Miloslav               1 : 0            Vychodil Oldřich


 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   6% - 1%   ŠK Šternberk   (Ošťádal Josef)


Matoušek Petr H         % : %            Zapletal Milan

Spurný Ondřej              1 : 0            Hejnar Petr H

Popelka Josef               1 : 0            Skácel Ondřej

Hájek Zdeněk               1 : 0            Šuba Miroslav

Prucek Ladislav             0 : 1            Fišer Miloš

Zapletal Jiří                   1 : 0            Procházka Stanislav

Trávníček Vladimír         1 : 0            Maďar Vladimír

Spurný Antonín             1 : 0            Slezák Jan


 

AŠK DA Olomouc   1 – 7   Spartak Přerov   (Peřina Michal)


Houžva Viktor              0 : 1            Cagašík Tomáš

Peřina Michal               0 : 1            Jemelka Jan H

Kolmaš Oldřich           % : %            Vlatten Andre C

Ochman Tomáš           0 : 1            Štec František

Zdražil Jan                 % : %            Petr Jiří

Slepička Ladislav            0 : 1            Lukša Zdeněk H

Peřina Miroslav             0 : 1            Nečesaný Zdeněk

Havlíček Jiří                  0 : 1            Filouš Jiří


 

LOKO Zábřeh   4 – 4   TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny   (Opravil Karel)


Růžička Milan H         % : %            Hastík Svatopluk

Opravil Karel              % : %            Doležel Jaromír H

Čábelka Rolf H             0 : 1            Gnida Patrik H

Reichl Roman               1 : 0            Doležel Jiří

Odstrčil Jan H              1 : 0            Vicenec Roman H

Krahula Pavel               0 : 1            Bureš Vladimír

Novák Petr                  0 : 1            Frnka René

Matějček Jiří                 1 : 0            Dobeš Jaroslav


 

TJ Sokol Skalička   5% - 2%   A64 PřF UP Olomouc   (Vozák Jaromír)


Tsiligkaridis Kyr.             0 : 1            Kolasin Jan

Sýkora Jan H                0 : 1            Zedník Josef

Štverák Milan H           % : %           Vysloužil Lukáš

Musil Vítězslav               1 : 0            Kotrys Tomáš

Pospíšil Ludvík                1 : 0            Bareš Jáchym

Orava Milan                  1 : 0            Kamarád František

Vozák Jaromír               1 : 0            Charvot David

Bednář Martin               1 : 0            Procházka David


 

Tatran Litovel C   3% - 4%   T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   (Krejčí Jan sr.)


Pavlík Petr                 % : %            Sohr Vladimír V

Malý Marek H              1 : 0             Kočí Slavomír

Lužíková Nicola H        % : %           Čížek Petr

Homola Jan               % : %            Pavlů Jiří

Haderka Karel             % : %            Bém Josef

Knajbl Michael              0 : 1            Reichmann Pavel

Freiberg Michal           % : %            Slavík Miroslav

Lužík Libor H                0 : 1            Vaculík Jakub


 


1. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice              4                        0                       0                        12                        22%

2. Spartak Přerov                        3                        0                        1                        9                        20

3. Garde Calcio Olomouc               2                        2                        0                        8                        17%

4. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov               2                        1                        1                        7                        17%

5. LOKO Zábřeh                          2                        1                        1                        7                        17

6. TJ Sokol Skalička                      2                        0                        2                        6                        16%

7. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B               2                        0                        2                        6                        16

8. Lázně Velké Losiny                   1                       1                        2                        4                        15%

9. Tatran Litovel C                       1                        0                        3                        3                        15

10. A64 PřF UP Olomouc               1                        0                        3                        3                        12%

11. AŠK DA Olomouc                    1                        0                        3                        3                        11

12. ŠK Šternberk                          0                        1                        3                        1                        11


 

 

                                     Tomáš Přikryl

                                    vedoucí soutěže

4. kolo

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.