11. kolo
ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 11 – 03. 04. 2011
Spartak Přerov 3% - 4% Garde Calcio Olomouc (Filouš Jiří)
Cagašík Tomáš 1 : 0 Švancara Petr
Jemelka Jan H % : % Fiala Vlastimil
Pospíšil Ignác H % : % Zapletal Jiří H
Vlatten Andre C 0 : 1 Šobáň Jaroslav H
Štec František % : % Trávníček Petr
Petr Jiří % : % Gerych Jan
Nečesaný Zdeněk % : % Fiala Jiří H
Vágner Marek 0 : 1 Molnár Jiří
ŠK Šternberk 4 – 4 TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny (Procházka Stanislav)
Vymětalík Ivo 0 : 1 Hastík Svatopluk
Hejnar Petr H % : % Doležel Jaromír H
Skácel Ondřej % : % Gnida Patrik H
Šuba Miroslav % : % Vicenec Roman H
Fišer Miloš % : % Lejsal Slavomír
Opletal Josef % : % Dobeš Jaroslav
Brückner Michal 1 : 0 Klézl František
Maďar Vladimír % : % Viktorin Jindřich
SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 7% - % A64 PřF UP Olomouc (Kocmel Rostislav)
Závůrka Roman H 1 : 0 Kolasin Jan
Dvořák Vladimír % : % Sněhota Martin
Tichý Miroslav H 1 : 0 Vysloužil Lukáš
Pavel Richard 1 : 0 Kotrys Tomáš
Vaculka Pavel 1 : 0 Kamarád František
Hradský Aleš H K : 0 -
Kocmel Rostislav K : 0 -
Gorba Tomáš K : 0 -
TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 6% - 1% T.J. Sokol Šumperk B (Štaffa Lubomír)
Matoušek Petr H % : % Kočí Slavomír
Popelka Josef 1 : 0 Čížek Petr
Prucek Ladislav % : % Bém Josef
Zapletal Jiří 1 : 0 Klimeš Jiří
Trávníček Vladimír 1 : 0 Švécar František
Štaffa Lubomír 1 : 0 Reichmann Pavel
Spurný Antonín % : % Slavík Miroslav
Ošťádal Josef 1 : 0 Kubelka Pavel
AŠK DA Olomouc 2 – 6 Tatran Litovel C (Peřina Michal)
Zbořil Tomáš 0 : 1 Pavlík Petr
Peřina Michal 1 : 0 Malý Marek H
Kolmaš Oldřich 0 : 1 Lužíková Nicola H
Unzeitig Libor % : % Homola Jan
Kosík Roman % : % Haderka Karel
Zdražil Jan 0 : 1 Pytolaj Radek
Kočí Josef 0 : 1 Knajbl Michael
Horváth Filip 0 : 1 Suchomel Jan
LOKO Zábřeh 4% - 3% TJ Sokol Skalička (Opravil Karel)
Růžička Milan H % : % Sýkora Jan H
Opravil Karel % : % Musil Vítězslav
Čábelka Rolf H 1 : 0 Pospíšil Ludvík
Reichl Roman sr. % : % Vykopal Jan
Odstrčil Jan H 1 : 0 Vozák Jaromír
Kropáč Zdeněk % : % Dragón Pavel
Krahula Pavel % : % Vinklárek Antonín
Matějček Jiří 0 : 1 Vozák Lukáš
1. Garde Calcio Olomouc 9 2 0 29 57
2. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 9 0 2 27 56
3. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 7 2 2 23 56
4. Spartak Přerov 7 2 2 23 52
5. TJ Sokol Skalička 6 1 4 19 47%
6. LOKO Zábřeh 5 1 5 16 43
7. Lázně Velké Losiny 4 3 4 15 46
8. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 4 1 6 13 39%
9. Tatran Litovel C 3 1 7 10 40
10. ŠK Šternberk 1 3 7 6 35%
11. A64 PřF UP Olomouc 2 0 9 6 29
12. AŠK DA Olomouc 1 0 10 3 26%
·