Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 5 – 11. 12. 2011

 

 

TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny   4% - 3%   TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   (Gnida Patrik)

 


Žilka Štěpán H           1 : 0     Zapletal Jiří

Stratil Ladislav H        1 : 0     Spurný Antonín

Malý Marek              % : %  Popelka Josef

Gnida Patrik               0 : 1     Hájek Zdeněk

Alfimov Igor H          % : %  Štaffa Lubomír

Hastík Svatopluk         1 : 0     Prucek Ladislav

Vaculík Jakub             0 : 1     Šubert Josef

Lužíková Nicola         % : %  Ošťádal Josef


 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   % - 7%   SK Prostějov   (Dvořák Vladimír)

 


Dvořák Vladimír          0 : 1     Závůrka Roman

Tichý Miroslav            0 : 1     Sýkora Jan

Pavel Richard             0 : 1     Vláčil Vladimír

Vaculka Pavel             0 : 1     Fiala Jiří

Stančík Jaroslav         % : %   Meissel Karel

Bureš Michael             0 : 1     Virgler Karel

Zajíček Tomáš            0 : 1     Jančík Rostislav

Snášel Michal              0 : 1     Kubina Felix


 

ŠK Loštice   4% - 3%   LOKO Zábřeh   (Volek Karel)

 


Volek Karel H             1 : 0     Opravil Karel

Klička Pavel                0 : 1     Zapletal Jiří H

Odstrčil Jan                0 : 1     Vicenec Roman H

Oliverius Roman        % : %    Reichl Roman sr.

Dočekal Milan            % : %    Hájek Milan H

Rábek Vlastimil          1 : 0      Kropáč Zdeněk

Koleniak Marek          1 : 0      Ondráček Martin

Šipka Jiří                  % : %    Novák Petr


 

T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   6% - 1%   ŠK MKZ Šternberk   (Čížek Petr)

 


Čížek Petr                  1 : 0     Hejnar Petr H

Kočí Slavomír             1 : 0     Šuba Miroslav

Sohr Vladimír V          1 : 0     Brückner Michal

Doležel Jaromír V       1 : 0     Maďar Vladimír

Pavlů Jiří                   1 : 0     Fišer Miloš

Klimeš Jiří                % : %    Opletal Josef

Švécar František       % : %     Procházka Stanislav

Reichmann Pavel      % : %    Spurný Ladislav


 

TJ Sokol Skalička   4 – 4   TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov   (Vozák Jaromír)

 


Kozák Petr                % : %    Švancara Petr H

Štverák Milan           % : %     Navrátil Jiří sr.

Musil Vítězslav           1 : 0     Filipík Jaroslav

Pospíšil Ludvík           0 : 1     Švéda Jiří

Vozák Jaromír          % : %    Axman Oldřich

Vozák Lukáš              0 : 1     Kočí Ladislav

Vaculík Petr H          % : %    Navrátilová Alena

Dragón Pavel             1 : 0     Pop Ladislav


 

TJ Spartak Přerov   5% - 2%   Sigmia Olomouc   (Filouš Jiří)

 


Jemelka Jan               1 : 0     Fiala Vlastimil H

Štec František           % : %    Maláč Pavel

Petr Jiří                    % : %    Kučera Jiří

Pospíšil Ignác H          1 : 0     Lenobel René

Vlatten Andre C          1 : 0     Molnár Jiří H

Lukša Zdeněk H          1 : 0     Kramář Vladimír

Nečesaný Zdeněk      % : %    Smékal Zdeněk

Vágner Marek             0 : 1     Kopčil Ondřej


 


1. Lázně Velké Losiny            5   0   0     26      15

2. SK Prostějov                     4   0   1     25%   12

3. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B         3   1   1     24      10

4. TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov            3   1   1     21%   10

5. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice        3   0   2     21%     9

6. TJ Sokol Skalička               2   2   1     21        8

7. TJ Spartak Přerov              2   0   3     18%     6

8. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov        2   0   3     14%     6

9. ŠK Loštice                        2   0   3     14        6

10. LOKO Zábřeh                  1   0   4     20%     3

11. Sigmia Olomouc              1   0   4     19        3

12. ŠK MKZ Šternberk           0   0   5      14        0


 

5. kolo

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.