Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 3 – 13. 11. 2011

 

 

SK Prostějov   5% - 2%   TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   (Virgler Karel)

 


Závůrka Roman          1 : 0     Spurný Ondřej H

Sýkora Jan                 1 : 0     Zapletal Jiří

Vláčil Vladimír             1 : 0     Spurný Antonín

Fiala Jiří                    % : %   Popelka Josef

Mlčoch David             % : %   Hájek Zdeněk

Lasák Radek              % : %   Trávníček Vladimír

Virgler Karel               0 : 1     Štaffa Lubomír

Dočekal Aleš               1 : 0     Prucek Ladislav


 

TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny   4% - 3%   LOKO Zábřeh   (předehráno dne 30. 10. 2011, Vicenec Roman)

 


Žilka Štěpán H          1 : 0     Opravil Karel

Malý Marek             % : %    Zapletal Jiří H

Gnida Patrik             1 : 0     Růžička Milan H

Hastík Svatopluk       0 : 1     Vicenec Roman H

Kopecký Roman       % : %   Reichl Roman sr.

Lužíková Nicola        % : %   Kropáč Zdeněk

Bureš Vladimír          1 : 0     Horák Jiří

Doležel Jiří               0 : 1     Ondráček Martin


 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   4% - 3%   ŠK MKZ Šternberk   (Dvořák Vladimír)

 


Dvořák Vladimír         % : %  Zapletal Milan

Tichý Miroslav            1 : 0     Hejnar Petr H

Pavel Richard             1 : 0     Skácel Ondřej

Vaculka Pavel            % : %   Šuba Miroslav

Stančík Jaroslav         % : %   Maďar Vladimír

Bureš Michael             1 : 0     Fišer Miloš

Zajíček Tomáš             0 : 1     Opletal Josef

Snášel Michal              0 : 1     Procházka Stanislav


 

ŠK Loštice   % - 7%   TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov   (Volek Karel)

 


Volek Karel H             0 : 1     Navrátil Jiří jr.

Čábelka Rolf             % : %   Švancara Petr H

Klička Pavel                0 : 1     Navrátil Jiří sr.

Odstrčil Jan                0 : 1     Filipík Jaroslav

Oliverius Roman         0 : 1     Švéda Jiří

Dočekal Milan             0 : 1     Axman Oldřich

Fojt Jiří                      0 : 1     Kočí Ladislav

Odstrčil Jiří                 0 : 1     Pop Ladislav


 

T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   5% - 2%   Sigmia Olomouc   (Čížek Petr)

 


Čížek Petr                  % : %   Fiala Vlastimil H

Sohr Vladimír V          % : %   Maláč Pavel

Doležel Jaromír V        1 : 0     Molnár Jiří H

Bém Josef                 % : %   Ondruch Jiří

Pavlů Jiří                    1 : 0     Kramář Vladimír

Klimeš Jiří                   0 : 1     Růžička Marek

Reichmann Pavel         1 : 0     Ševčík Miroslav

Slavík Miroslav            1 : 0     Smékal Zdeněk


 

TJ Sokol Skalička   5 – 3   TJ Spartak Přerov   (Vozák Jaromír)

 


Kozák Petr               % : %   Jemelka Jan

Štverák Milan           % : %   Petr Jiří

Tsiligkaridis Kyr.       % : %   Pospíšil Ignác H

Musil Vítězslav           1 : 0    Nečesaný Zdeněk

Pospíšil Ludvík           1 : 0     Filouš Jiří

Vozák Jaromír         % : %    Vágner Marek

Orava Milan              0 : 1     Čechovský Hynek

Bednář Martin           1 : 0     Čechovský Zdeněk


 


1. Lázně Velké Losiny            3   0   0     9     17

2. SK Prostějov                     3   0   0     9     14%

3. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B         2   1   0     7     14

4. TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov            2   0   1     6     13

5. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov        2   0   1     6     12%

6. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice        2   0   1     6     11%

7. TJ Sokol Skalička               1   1   1     4     12%

8. Sigmia Olomouc                1   0   2     3     13

9. TJ Spartak Přerov              1   0   2     3     11%

10. LOKO Zábřeh                   0   0   3     0     10%

11. ŠK MKZ Šternberk            0   0   3     0     9%

12. ŠK Loštice                       0   0   3     0     4%


 

 

                                   

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.