Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 2 – 23. 10. 2011

 

 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   4% - 3%   TJ Sokol Skalička   (Štaffa Lubomír)

 


Matoušek Petr H         % : %  Kozák Petr

Zapletal Jiří                % : %  Štverák Milan

Spurný Antonín           0 : 1     Pospíšil Ludvík

Hájek Zdeněk             % : %  Vozák Jaromír

Trávníček Vlad.          % : %  Bednář Martin

Štaffa Lubomír            1 : 0     Vozák Lukáš

Prucek Ladislav          1 : 0     Vykopal Jan H

Ošťádal Josef              % : %  Dragón Pavel


 

TJ Spartak Přerov   3% - 4%   T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   (Filouš Jiří)

 


Jemelka Jan               1 : 0     Čížek Petr

Petr Jiří                      0 : 1     Sohr Vladimír V

Pospíšil Ignác H          0 : 1     Doležel Jaromír V

Vlatten Andre C          % : %  Bém Josef

Nečesaný Zdeněk       1 : 0     Pavlů Jiří

Filouš Jiří                 % : %  Klimeš Jiří

Šneidr Michal              0 : 1     Reichmann Pavel

Čechovský Zdeněk     % : %  Slavík Miroslav


 

Sigmia Olomouc   7 – 1   ŠK Loštice   (Ondruch Jiří)

 


Trávníček Petr H         1 : 0     Volek Karel H

Sonter Matthew C       % : %  Čábelka Rolf

Fiala Vlastimil H         1 : 0     Klička Pavel

Maláč Pavel              % : %  Odstrčil Jan

Kučera Jiří                 1 : 0     Oliverius Roman

Lenobel René              1 : 0     Dočekal Milan

Ondruch Jiří                1 : 0     Fojt Jiří

Růžička Marek             1 : 0     Odstrčil Jiří


 

TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov   4% - 3%   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   (Švéda Jiří)

 


Švancara Petr H          1 : 0     Dvořák Vladimír

Navrátil Jiří sr.            % : %  Tichý Miroslav

Filipík Jaroslav             0 : 1     Pavel Richard

Švéda Jiří                   1 : 0     Vaculka Pavel

Axman Oldřich           1 : 0     Stančík Jaroslav

Kočí Ladislav              0 : 1     Bureš Michael

Henrik Albert Pr.         % : %  Zajíček Tomáš

Pop Ladislav               % : %  Snášel Michal


 

ŠK MKZ Šternberk   2% - 5%   TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny   (Procházka Stanislav)

 


Zapletal Milan             % : %  Malý Marek

Hejnar Petr H              % : %  Gnida Patrik

Skácel Ondřej             1 : 0     Alfimov Igor H

Šuba Miroslav             0 : 1     Hastík Svatopluk

Brückner Michal         0 : 1      Vaculík Jakub

Maďar Vladimír          % : %   Bureš Vladimír

Procházka Stanislav      0 : 1    Doležel Jiří


 

LOKO Zábřeh   3% - 4%   SK Prostějov   (Vicenec Roman)

 


Opravil Karel            % : %  Závůrka Roman

Zapletal Jiří H           % : %   Sýkora Jan

Růžička Milan H         0 : 1     Vláčil Vladimír

Vicenec Roman H       1 : 0     Meissel Karel

Krahula Pavel             0 : 1     Lasák Radek

Ondráček Martin        % : %  Virgler Karel

Milfort Václav            1 : 0     Jančík Rostislav

Šamšula Jiří               0 : 1     Dočekal Aleš


 


1. Lázně Velké Losiny            2   0   0     6     12%

2. SK Prostějov                     2   0   0     6     9

3. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice        2   0   0     6     9

4. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B         1   1   0     4     8%

5. Sigmia Olomouc                1   0   1     3     10%

6. TJ Spartak Přerov              1   0   1     3     8%

7. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov        1   0   1     3     8

8. TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov            1   0   1     3     5%

9. TJ Sokol Skalička               0   1   1     1     7%

10. LOKO Zábřeh                   0   0   2     0     7

11. ŠK MKZ Šternberk            0   0   2     0     6

12. ŠK Loštice                        0   0   2     0     4


 

 

                                     Tomáš Přikryl

                                    vedoucí soutěže

2.kolo

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.