Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

 

6.kolo

Poř. Družstvo V R P Body Skóre Partie
1. Garde Calcio Olomouc 4 2 0 14 28.5 21
2. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 4 1 1 13 29.5 23
3. Spartak Přerov 4 1 1 13 29.0 19
4. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 4 0 2 12 28.0 21
5. TJ Sokol Skalička 3 1 2 10 25.0 20
6. LOKO Zábřeh 3 1 2 10 24.5 15
7. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 3 0 3 9 22.5 12
8. TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 2 1 3 7 24.0 16
9. Tatran Litovel C 2 0 4 6 23.5 13
10. ŠK Šternberk 1 1 4 4 19.0 11
11. A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1 0 5 3 18.5 13
12. AŠK DA Olomouc 1 0 5 3 16.0 8

 

 

Výsledky na šachovnicích - 6.kolo

Garde Calcio Olomouc   TJ Sokol Přemyslovice
Švancara Petr 2120 1 - 0 2113 Matoušek Petr H
Fiala Vlastimil 2089 0 - 1 2018 Spurný Ondřej
Zapletal Jiří H 2166 ½ - ½ 2073 Popelka Josef
Šobáň Jaroslav H 2148 1 - 0 1934 Zapletal Jiří
Trávníček Petr 2081 1 - 0 2004 Trávníček Vladimír
Gerych Jan 2052 ½ - ½ 2016 Štaffa Lubomír
Fiala Jiří H 1937 ½ - ½ 1933 Spurný Antonín
Rickardt Roman 1901 ½ - ½ 1839 Ošťádal Josef
  5 : 3  
AŠK DA Olomouc   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov
Přenosil Jiří 2061 0 - 1 2199 Závůrka Roman H
Peřina Michal 1998 0 - 1 2005 Dvořák Vladimír
Kolmaš Oldřich 1892 ½ - ½ 1953 Tichý Miroslav H
Unzeitig Libor 1802 0 - 1 1916 Pavel Richard
Svoboda Robert 1714 0 - 1 1838 Vaculka Pavel
Zdražil Jan 1628 0 - 1 1795 Hradský Aleš H
Kočí Josef 1523 1 - 0 1739 Kocmel Rostislav
Novák Miroslav H 1516 0 - 1 1705 Snášel Michal
  :  
LOKO Zábřeh   ŠK Šternberk
Opravil Karel 2052 1 - 0 1954 Zapletal Milan
Urbášek Oleg H 2007 ½ - ½ 1905 Telařík Radek H
Reichl Roman sr. 1845 ½ - ½ 1841 Hejnar Petr H
Odstrčil Jan H 1794 1 - 0 1802 Skácel Ondřej
Krahula Pavel 1818 ½ - ½ 1765 Šuba Miroslav
Matějček Jiří 1720 1 - 0 1684 Opletal Josef
Milfort Václav 1665 0 - 1 1767 Procházka Stanislav
Reichl Roman jr. 1531 0 - 1 1710 Maďar Vladimír
  :  
TJ Sokol Skalička   Spartak Přerov
Sýkora Jan H 2120 ½ - ½ 2011 Jemelka Jan H
Musil Vítězslav 1979 ½ - ½ 1955 Pospíšil Ignác H
Kozák Petr H 2120 1 - 0 1935 Štec František
Pospíšil Ludvík 1978 0 - 1 1940 Petr Jiří
Orava Milan 1814 1 - 0 1942 Lukša Zdeněk H
Vozák Jaromír 1920 0 - 1 1895 Nečesaný Zdeněk
Dragón Pavel 1668 ½ - ½ 1769 Filouš Jiří
Vozák Lukáš 1620 ½ - ½ 1684 Čechovský Hynek
  4 : 4  
Tatran Litovel C   TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny
Pavlík Petr 1955 0 - 1 2053 Hastík Svatopluk
Malý Marek H 1954 ½ - ½ 2067 Doležel Jaromír H
Lužíková Nicola H 1845 ½ - ½ 1850 Gnida Patrik H
Haderka Karel 1879 0 - 1 2004 Bureš Vladimír
Pytolaj Radek 1852 ½ - ½ 1889 Lejsal Slavomír
Knajbl Michael 1803 ½ - ½ 1767 Dobeš Jaroslav
Míka Tomáš 1642 ½ - ½ 1699 Brtníček Miroslav
Lužík Libor H 1678 ½ - ½ 1614 Klézl František
  3 : 5  
T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   A64 PřF UP Olomouc
Sohr Vladimír V 2102 1 - 0 2119 Kolasin Jan
Kočí Slavomír 1957 0 - 1 1851 Zedník Josef
Čížek Petr 1823 1 - 0 1895 Vysloužil Lukáš
Pavlů Jiří 1885 0 - 1 1999 Botur Michal
Bém Josef 1926 ½ - ½ 1808 Alfimov Igor
Klimeš Jiří 1896 1 - 0 1657 Bareš Jáchym
Reichmann Pavel 1887 0 - 1 1595 Kamarád František
Vaculík Jakub 1709 1 - 0 1100 Procházka David
  :  

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.