3. kolo
Šachový svaz olomouckého kraje
krajský přebor olomouckého kraje – 2010/2011
ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 3 – 14. 11. 2010
Tatran Litovel C 3% - 4% Garde Calcio Olomouc (Krejčí Jan sr.)
Krejčí Jan sr. % : % Švancara Petr
Pavlík Petr 1 : 0 Fiala Vlastimil
Malý Marek H 0 : 1 Zapletal Jiří H
Lužíková Nicola H 0 : 1 Šobáň Jaroslav H
Homola Jan 0 : 1 Gerych Jan
Haderka Karel 0 : 1 Fiala Jiří H
Knajbl Michael 1 : 0 Rickardt Roman
Freiberg Michal 1 : 0 Roháč Miloslav
T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 3 – 5 TJ Sokol Skalička (Čížek Petr)
Kočí Slavomír 1 : 0 Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos
Čížek Petr 0 : 1 Sýkora Jan H
Pavlů Jiří 0 : 1 Štverák Milan H
Bém Josef 0 : 1 Musil Vítězslav
Klimeš Jiří 1 : 0 Pospíšil Ludvík
Reichmann Pavel 0 : 1 Orava Milan
Slavík Miroslav 0 : 1 Vozák Jaromír
Vaculík Jakub 1 : 0 Bednář Martin
A64 PřF UP Olomouc 4% - 3% LOKO Zábřeh (Prokopová Jiřina)
Novosák Jiří % : % Opravil Karel
Zedník Josef 1 : 0 Urbášek Oleg H
Sněhota Martin 1 : 0 Čábelka Rolf H
Doubek Tomáš 0 : 1 Reichl Roman
Vysloužil Lukáš % : % Odstrčil Jan H
Botur Michal 1 : 0 Krahula Pavel
Šnevajs Heřman 0 : K Novák Petr
Alfimov Igor % : % Matějček Jiří
TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 5% - 2% AŠK DA Olomouc (Vicenec Roman)
Hastík Svatopluk 1 : 0 Přenosil Jiří
Doležel Jaromír H 0 : 1 Houžva Viktor
Gnida Patrik H % : % Peřina Michal
Vicenec Roman H 1 : 0 Kolmaš Oldřich
Bureš Vladimír 1 : 0 Svoboda Robert
Frnka René 1 : 0 Zdražil Jan
Dobeš Jaroslav 0 : 1 Kočí Josef
Marek Petr 1 : 0 Havlíček Jiří
Spartak Přerov 3% - 4% TJ Sokol Přemyslovice (Filouš Jiří)
Jemelka Jan H % : % Matoušek Petr H
Pospíšil Ignác H % : % Popelka Josef
Vlatten Andre C 1 : 0 Prucek Ladislav
Štec František 1 : 0 Zapletal Jiří
Petr Jiří % : % Trávníček Vladimír
Nečesaný Zdeněk 0 : 1 Štaffa Lubomír
Filouš Jiří 0 : 1 Spurný Antonín
Čechovský Hynek 0 : 1 Ošťádal Josef
ŠK Šternberk 2% - 5% SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov (Procházka Stanislav)
Dosoudil Miroslav 0 : 1 Závůrka Roman H
Zapletal Milan % : % Dvořák Vladimír
Hejnar Petr H 0 : 1 Tichý Miroslav H
Skácel Ondřej 0 : 1 Pavel Richard
Šuba Miroslav 1 : 0 Vaculka Pavel
Fišer Miloš 0 : 1 Hradský Aleš H
Procházka Stanislav 1 : 0 Kocmel Rostislav
Brückner Michal 0 : 1 Vychodil Oldřich
1. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice 3 0 0 9 16
2. Garde Calcio Olomouc 2 1 0 7 13%
3. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov 2 0 1 6 13%
4. Spartak Přerov 2 0 1 6 13
LOKO Zábřeh 2 0 1 6 13
6. Tatran Litovel C 1 0 2 3 11%
Lázně Velké Losiny 1 0 2 3 11%
8. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B 1 0 2 3 11%
9. TJ Sokol Skalička 1 0 2 3 11
10. A64 PřF UP Olomouc 1 0 2 3 10
11. AŠK DA Olomouc 1 0 2 3 10
12. ŠK Šternberk 0 1 2 1 9%
Tomáš Přikryl
vedoucí soutěže