Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 2 – 24. 10. 2010

 

Garde Calcio Olomouc   4 – 4   ŠK Šternberk   (Roháč Miloslav)


Švancara Petr               1 : 0            Zapletal Milan

Fiala Vlastimil                 0 : 1            Hejnar Petr H

Zapletal Jiří H               % : %            Skácel Ondřej

Trávníček Petr             % : %            Šuba Miroslav

Fiala Jiří H                    1 : 0            Fišer Miloš

Rickardt Roman            1 : 0            Opletal Josef

Molnár Jiří                    0 : 1            Procházka Stanislav

Roháč Miloslav              0 : 1            Brückner Michal


 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   3% - 4%   Spartak Přerov   (Kocmel Rostislav)


Závůrka Roman H         % : %            Cagašík Tomáš

Dvořák Vladimír            % : %            Jemelka Jan H

Tichý Miroslav H            1 : 0             Pospíšil Ignác H

Pavel Richard               % : %            Vlatten Andre C

Vaculka Pavel              % : %            Štec František

Hradský Aleš H            % : %            Petr Jiří

Kocmel Rostislav            0 : 1             Nečesaný Zdeněk

Snášel Michal                 0 : 1             Filouš Jiří


 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   5% - 2%   TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny   (Štaffa Lubomír)


Matoušek Petr H         1 : 0            Hastík Svatopluk

Popelka Josef            % : %           Doležel Jaromír H

Hájek Zdeněk             0 : 1            Gnida Patrik H

Prucek Ladislav          % : %           Vicenec Roman H

Zapletal Jiří                 1 : 0            Bureš Vladimír

Štaffa Lubomír            1 : 0            Frnka René

Spurný Antonín            1 : 0            Dobeš Jaroslav

Ošťádal Josef            % : %            Klézl František


 

AŠK DA Olomouc   4% - 3%   A64 PřF UP Olomouc   (Peřina Michal)


Přenosil Jiří                   0 : 1            Sochor Stanislav

Houžva Viktor             % : %            Novosák Jiří

Peřina Michal                1 : 0            Zedník Josef

Kolmaš Oldřich             0 : 1            Sněhota Martin

Ochman Tomáš           1 : 0            Vysloužil Lukáš

Zdražil Jan                   1 : 0            Botur Michal

Kočí Josef                   1 : 0            Kotrys Tomáš

Horváth Filip                0 : 1            Bareš Jáchym


 

LOKO Zábřeh   4% - 3%   T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   (Opravil Karel)


Růžička Milan H            % : %            Sohr Vladimír V

Opravil Karel                % : %            Kočí Slavomír

Urbášek Oleg H            % : %            Pavlů Jiří

Reichl Roman               % : %            Bém Josef

Koryčánek Jaromír          0 : 1            Klimeš Jiří

Odstrčil Jan H                1 : 0            Reichmann Pavel

Krahula Pavel                1 : 0            Slavík Miroslav

Novák Petr                  % : %            Vaculík Jakub


 

TJ Sokol Skalička   3 – 5   Tatran Litovel C   (odehráno dne 23. 10. 2010, Vozák Jaromír)


Tsiligkaridis Kyr.          0 : 1            Krejčí Jan sr.

Štverák Milan H         % : %            Pavlík Petr

Musil Vítězslav           % : %            Malý Marek H

Pospíšil Ludvík             0 : 1            Lužíková Nicola H

Orava Milan               1 : 0            Haderka Karel

Vozák Jaromír            0 : 1            Pytolaj Radek

Bednář Martin            1 : 0            Knajbl Michael

Vinklárek Antonín         0 : 1            Lužík Libor H


 


1. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice              2                        0                        0                        6                        11%

2. Spartak Přerov                        2                        0                        0                        6                        9%

    LOKO Zábřeh                         2                        0                        0                        6                        9%

4. Garde Calcio Olomouc               1                        1                        0                        4                        9

5. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B               1                        0                        1                        3                        8%

6. Tatran Litovel C                      1                        0                        1                        3                        8

7. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov              1                        0                        1                        3                        8

8. AŠK DA Olomouc                    1                        0                        1                        3                        7%

9. ŠK Šternberk                          0                        1                        1                        1                        7

10. TJ Sokol Skalička                    0                        0                        2                        0                        6

11. Lázně Velké Losiny                 0                        0                        2                        0                        6

12. A64 PřF UP Olomouc              0                        0                        2                        0                        5%


 

 

                                     Tomáš Přikryl

                                    vedoucí soutěže

 

2. kolo

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.