Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

10. kolo

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 10 – 20. 03. 2011

 

Garde Calcio Olomouc   5% - 2%   LOKO Zábřeh   (Roháč Miloslav)


Švancara Petr               1 : 0           Růžička Milan H

Fiala Vlastimil               % : %          Opravil Karel

Zapletal Jiří H               % : %          Čábelka Rolf H

Šobáň Jaroslav H         % : %          Reichl Roman sr.

Trávníček Petr              1 : 0            Odstrčil Jan H

Gerych Jan                  1 : 0            Krahula Pavel

Fiala Jiří H                    1 : 0            Kubíček Martin

Roháč Miloslav              0 : 1            Šamšula Jiří


 

TJ Sokol Skalička   5% - 2%   AŠK DA Olomouc  (Vozák Jaromír)


Sýkora Jan H              % : %          Peřina Michal

Musil Vítězslav             % : %          Unzeitig Libor

Kozák Petr H               1 : 0            Svoboda Robert

Pospíšil Ludvík              1 : 0            Slepička Ladislav

Vozák Jaromír            % : %           Peřina Miroslav

Bednář Martin              0 : 1            Kočí Josef

Dragón Pavel               1 : 0            Horváth Filip

Vozák Lukáš                1 : 0            Havlíček Jiří


 

Tatran Litovel C   3 – 5   TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   (Štaffa Lubomír)


Krejčí Jan sr.             % : %          Matoušek Petr H

Pavlík Petr                 % : %          Švéda Lubomír

Lužíková Nicola H         1 : 0            Popelka Josef

Haderka Karel             1 : 0            Hájek Zdeněk

Pytolaj Radek              0 : 1            Prucek Ladislav

Knajbl Michael             0 : 1            Zapletal Jiří

Míka Tomáš               0 : 1            Štaffa Lubomír

Lužík Libor H               0 : 1            Spurný Antonín


 

T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   4 – 4   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   (Čížek Petr)


Kočí Slavomír               1 : 0            Závůrka Roman H

Čížek Petr                  % : %          Dvořák Vladimír

Pavlů Jiří                     0 : 1            Tichý Miroslav H

Bém Josef                 % : %          Vaculka Pavel

Klimeš Jiří                    0 : 1            Hradský Aleš H

Švécar František           1 : 0            Kocmel Rostislav

Reichmann Pavel           0 : 1           Snášel Michal

Vaculík Jakub                1 : 0           Gorba Tomáš


 

A64 PřF UP Olomouc   5% - 2%   ŠK Šternberk   (Prokopová Jiřina)


Zedník Josef                 1 : 0            Zapletal Milan

Sněhota Martin            % : %           Hejnar Petr H

Vysloužil Lukáš              1 : 0            Skácel Ondřej

Alfimov Igor                 1 : 0            Šuba Miroslav

Kotrys Tomáš              1 : 0             Fišer Miloš

Bareš Jáchym             % : %           Opletal Josef

Kamarád František       % : %           Procházka Stanislav

Olšarová Mar. H           0 : 1             Maďar Vladimír


 

TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny   4 – 4   Spartak Přerov   (Hastík Svatopluk)


Hastík Svatopluk            0 : 1            Cagašík Tomáš

Doležel Jaromír H         % : %           Jemelka Jan H

Gnida Patrik H               1 : 0            Pospíšil Ignác H

Doležel Jiří                    0 : 1            Štec František

Bureš Vladimír             % : %            Petr Jiří

Lejsal Slavomír              1 : 0            Nečesaný Zdeněk

Dobeš Jaroslav            % : %           Vágner Marek

Marek Petr                 % : %            Filouš Jiří


 


1. Garde Calcio Olomouc              8                        2                        0                        26                        52%

2. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice              8                        0                        2                        24                        49%

3. Spartak Přerov                        7                        2                        1                        23                        48%

4. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov              6                        2                        2                        20                        48%

5. TJ Sokol Skalička                     6                        1                        3                        19                        44

6. TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny      4                        2                        4                        14                        42

7. LOKO Zábřeh                         4                        1                        5                        13                        38%

8. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B              4                        1                        5                         13                        38

9. Tatran Litovel C                      2                        1                        7                          7                        34

10. A64 PřF UP Olomouc             2                        0                        8                           6                        28%

11. ŠK Šternberk                        1                        2                        7                          5                        31%

12. AŠK DA Olomouc                  1                         0                        9                          3                        24%


 

 

                                     Tomáš Přikryl

                                    vedoucí soutěže

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.