Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

11. kolo

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 11 – 03. 04. 2011

 

Spartak Přerov   3% - 4%   Garde Calcio Olomouc   (Filouš Jiří)


Cagašík Tomáš             1 : 0            Švancara Petr

Jemelka Jan H             % : %           Fiala Vlastimil

Pospíšil Ignác H           % : %           Zapletal Jiří H

Vlatten Andre C            0 : 1            Šobáň Jaroslav H

Štec František             % : %           Trávníček Petr

Petr Jiří                      % : %           Gerych Jan

Nečesaný Zdeněk        % : %            Fiala Jiří H

Vágner Marek              0 : 1              Molnár Jiří


 

ŠK Šternberk   4 – 4   TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny  (Procházka Stanislav)


Vymětalík Ivo                 0 : 1            Hastík Svatopluk

Hejnar Petr H               % : %            Doležel Jaromír H

Skácel Ondřej               % : %            Gnida Patrik H

Šuba Miroslav               % : %            Vicenec Roman H

Fišer Miloš                    % : %            Lejsal Slavomír

Opletal Josef                % : %            Dobeš Jaroslav

Brückner Michal              1 : 0             Klézl František

Maďar Vladimír             % : %            Viktorin Jindřich


 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   7% - %   A64 PřF UP Olomouc   (Kocmel Rostislav)


Závůrka Roman H         1 : 0            Kolasin Jan

Dvořák Vladimír           % : %           Sněhota Martin

Tichý Miroslav H           1 : 0            Vysloužil Lukáš

Pavel Richard               1 : 0            Kotrys Tomáš

Vaculka Pavel               1 : 0            Kamarád František

Hradský Aleš H             K : 0            -

Kocmel Rostislav           K : 0            -

Gorba Tomáš               K : 0            -


 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   6% - 1%   T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   (Štaffa Lubomír)


Matoušek Petr H         % : %           Kočí Slavomír

Popelka Josef               1 : 0            Čížek Petr

Prucek Ladislav            % : %           Bém Josef

Zapletal Jiří                   1 : 0            Klimeš Jiří

Trávníček Vladimír         1 : 0            Švécar František

Štaffa Lubomír             1 : 0             Reichmann Pavel

Spurný Antonín           % : %            Slavík Miroslav

Ošťádal Josef               1 : 0            Kubelka Pavel


 

AŠK DA Olomouc   2 – 6   Tatran Litovel C   (Peřina Michal)


Zbořil Tomáš                0 : 1           Pavlík Petr

Peřina Michal                1 : 0          Malý Marek H

Kolmaš Oldřich             0 : 1            Lužíková Nicola H

Unzeitig Libor             % : %            Homola Jan

Kosík Roman              % : %           Haderka Karel

Zdražil Jan                   0 : 1            Pytolaj Radek

Kočí Josef                   0 : 1            Knajbl Michael

Horváth Filip                 0 : 1            Suchomel Jan


 

LOKO Zábřeh   4% - 3%   TJ Sokol Skalička   (Opravil Karel)


Růžička Milan H         % : %            Sýkora Jan H

Opravil Karel             % : %            Musil Vítězslav

Čábelka Rolf H            1 : 0             Pospíšil Ludvík

Reichl Roman sr.        % : %           Vykopal Jan

Odstrčil Jan H             1 : 0             Vozák Jaromír

Kropáč Zdeněk          % : %            Dragón Pavel

Krahula Pavel            % : %            Vinklárek Antonín

Matějček Jiří               0 : 1             Vozák Lukáš


 


1. Garde Calcio Olomouc                        9                        2                        0                        29                        57

2. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice                        9                        0                        2                        27                        56

3. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov                        7                        2                        2                        23                        56

4. Spartak Přerov                                 7                        2                        2                        23                        52

5. TJ Sokol Skalička                              6                        1                        4                        19                        47%

6. LOKO Zábřeh                                  5                        1                        5                        16                        43

7. Lázně Velké Losiny                           4                        3                        4                        15                        46

8. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B                       4                        1                        6                        13                        39%

9. Tatran Litovel C                              3                        1                        7                        10                        40

10. ŠK Šternberk                                 1                        3                        7                        6                        35%

11. A64 PřF UP Olomouc                       2                        0                        9                        6                        29

12. AŠK DA Olomouc                           1                        0                        10                        3                       26%


 

·    

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.