Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

2.kolo

 

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 2 – 25. 10. 2009

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   1% - 6%   Spartak Přerov   (Novák Jiří)


Závurka Roman H        % : %   Jemelka Jan H

Dvořák Vladimír           1 : 0      Přikryl Tomáš H

Tichý Miroslav             0 : 1      Klofáč Dimitrij

Vaculka Pavel             0 : 1      Štec František

Pavel Richard              0 : 1      Petr Jiří

Zatloukal Lukáš            0 : 1      Lukša Zdeněk H

Kocmel Rostislav          0 : 1      Nečesaný Zdeněk

Anděl Miroslav H          0 : 1      Filouš Jiří


 

 

ŠK Šternberk   3% - 4%   T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   (Procházka Stanislav)


Beil Ondřej                  1 : 0      Sohr Vladimír V

Telařík Radek H           % : %     Kočí Slavomír

Opletal Josef                0 : 1      Bém Josef

Šuba Miroslav               0 : 1      Pavlů Jiří

Brückner Michal           1 : 0       Čížek Petr

Fišer Miloš                   % : %    Kopecký Roman

Procházka Stanislav       0 : 1      Klimeš Jiří

Šindler Jan                 % : %     Švécar František


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc   4 – 4   TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   (Zbořil Tomáš)


Neoral Antonín             % : %   Matoušek Petr H

Zbořil Tomáš                % : %   Zatloukal Petr H

Přenosil Jiří                   0 : 1      Spurný Ondřej

Gerych Jan                  0 : 1      Popelka Josef

Peřina Michal               1 : 0      Prucek Ladislav

Molnár Jiří H                % : %   Štaffa Lubomír

Kolmaš Oldřich             % : %   Trávníček Vladimír

Kosík Roman                1 : 0      Spurný Antonín


 

 

LOKO Zábřeh   6% - 1%   DDM&TJ Mohelnice   (Opravil Karel)


Zapletal Jiří                1 : 0      Urbášek Oleg

Růžička Milan H           1 : 0      Sojma Zdeněk H

Opravil Karel               1 : 0      Volek Karel

Reichl Roman             1 : 0      Tichý David

Odstrčil Jan H             % : %    Chvojka Antonín H

Ondráček Martin         % : %     Hájek Milan

Koryčánek Jaromír       1 : 0       Palla Vít

Novák Petr                % : %     Strouhal Lukáš


 

 

TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov  4 – 4   GARDE Calcio Olomouc   (Švéda Jiří)


Hrabal Michal H            0 : 1      Švancara Petr

Navrátil Jiří sen.           % : %   Fiala Vlastimil H

Filipík Jaroslav             % : %   Trávníček Petr

Švéda Jiří                    0 : 1      Fiala Jiří H

Kočí Ladislav               % : %   Sněhota Martin H

Axman Oldřich             1 : 0      Rickardt Roman

Henrik Albert P.           % : %   Hejnar Petr

Pop Ladislav                 1 : 0      Roháč Miloslav


 

 

TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny   4 – 4   TJ Sokol Skalička   (Vicenec Roman)


Hastík Svatopluk           % : %   Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos

Doležel Jaromír H          1 : 0      Štverák Milan H

Doležel Jiří                  % : %     Musil Vítězslav

Vicenec Roman H         0 : 1      Pospíšil Ludvík

Bureš Vladimír             % : %     Vozák Jaromír

Lejsal Slavomil             1 : 0      Orava Milan

Dobeš Jaroslav             0 : 1      Bednář Martin

Marek Petr                % : %     Dragon Pavel


 

 


 

1. Spartak Přerov                   2   0   0     6      11%

2. AŠK DA Olomouc               1   1   0     4      10%

3. TJ Sokol Skalička                1   1   0     4      10%

4. GARDE Calcio Olomouc        1   1   0     4      10%

5. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice         1   1   0     4      9

6. LOKO Zábřeh                     1   0   1     3      8

7. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B          1   0   1     3      7%

8. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov         1   0   1     3      6%

9. Lázně Velké Losiny              0   1   1     1      7

10. TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov           0   1   1     1      5%

11. ŠK Šternberk                    0   0   2     0      6%

12. DDM&TJ Mohelnice            0   0   2     0      3


 

 

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.