Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

11.kolo

 

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 11 – 11. 04. 2010

 

T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   2% - 5%   SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   (Čížek Petr)


Kočí Slavomír               0 : 1      Závurka Roman H

Bém Josef                   0 : 1      Dvořák Vladimír

Pavlů Jiří                      0 : 1      Tichý Miroslav

Čížek Petr                  % : %   Vaculka Pavel

Klimeš Jiří                     0 : 1      Pavel Richard

Švécar František           1 : 0      Vychodil Oldřich

Slavík Miroslav             % : %   Kocmel Rostislav

Reichmann Pavel          % : %   Snášel Michal


 

 

Spartak Přerov           3% - 4%         TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   (Filouš Jiří)


Cagašík Tomáš             1 : 0      Zatloukal Petr H

Jemelka Jan H              0 : 1      Popelka Josef

Klofáč Dimitrij               1 : 0      Prucek Ladislav

Štec František              0 : 1      Štaffa Lubomír

Petr Jiří                      % : %   Trávníček Vladimír

Nečesaný Zdeněk         0 : 1      Spurný Antonín

Vágner Marek              1 : 0      Ošťádal Josef

Filouš Jiří                     0 : 1      Zapletal Jiří


 

 

ŠK Šternberk   4% - 3%   DDM&TJ Mohelnice   (Procházka Stanislav)


Vymětalík Ivo               0 : 1      Formánek Martin

Zapletal Milan               % : %   Urbášek Oleg

Telařík Radek H           1 : 0      Sojma Zdeněk H

Opletal Josef                0 : 1      Volek Karel

Šuba Miroslav               1 : 0      Tichý David

Brückner Michal           % : %   Chvojka Antonín H

Fišer Miloš                   % : %   Hájek Milan

Procházka Stanislav       1 : 0      Zajíček Zdeněk


 

 

AŠK DA Olomouc     3% - 4%         GARDE Calcio Olomouc   (Peřina Michal)


Neoral Antonín           % : %   Fiala Vlastimil H

Zbořil Tomáš              % : %   Trávníček Petr

Houžva Viktor             1 : 0      Fiala Jiří H

Gerych Jan                 0 : 1      Rickardt Roman

Peřina Michal              % : %    Hejnar Petr

Molnár Jiří H                % : %    Roháč Miloslav

Kosík Roman               % : %    Goroš Jan

Slepička Ladislav           0 : 1      Jahn František


 

 

LOKO Zábřeh   3 – 5   TJ Sokol Skalička   (Opravil Karel)


Zapletal Jiří                 % : %   Tsiligkaridis Kyriakos

Růžička Milan H           % : %   Sýkora Jan H

Opravil Karel                0 : 1      Štverák Milan H

Čábelka Rolf H             0 : 1      Musil Vítězslav

Reichl Roman               % : %   Pospíšil Ludvík

Krahula Pavel               0 : 1      Vozák Jaromír

Odstrčil Jan H             % : %   Orava Milan

Ondráček Martin          1 : 0      Bednář Martin


 

 

TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov   6 – 2   TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny   (Švéda Jiří)


Hrabal Michal H           % : %   Doležel Jiří

Kolasin Jan H              % : %   Vicenec Roman H

Navrátil Jiří sen.           % : %   Frnka René

Navrátil Jiří jun. H        1 : 0      Klézl František

Filipík Jaroslav             1 : 0      Marek Petr

Švéda Jiří                  % : %   Viktorin Petr

Kočí Ladislav               1 : 0      Žídek Vojtěch

Axman Oldřich            1 : 0      Černoch Daniel


 

 


 

1. TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov               8   2   1     26    56%

2. TJ Sokol Skalička                  8   2   1     26    55

3. GARDE Calcio Olomouc          7   2   2     23    52

4. Spartak Přerov                     7   1   3     22    52%

5. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice           7   1   3     22    48

6. Lázně Velké Losiny               6   2   3     20    45

7. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B           4   1   6     13    39

8. LOKO Zábřeh                      4   0   7     12    38%

9. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov          3   1   7     10    39

10. AŠK DA Olomouc               2   2   7     8      41%

11. ŠK Šternberk                    2   0   9     6      30

12. DDM&TJ Mohelnice            0   2   9     2      31


 

 

·       Gratuluji družstvu TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov k vítězství v soutěži.

 

 

                                     Tomáš Přikryl

                                    vedoucí soutěže

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.