Šachový oddíl TJ Spartak Přerov

10.kolo

 

ZPRÁVA Z KOLA Č. 10 – 21. 03. 2010

 

SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov   2 – 6   TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov   (Novák Jiří)


Závurka Roman H        1 : 0      Hrabal Michal H

Dvořák Vladimír           0 : 1      Kolasin Jan H

Tichý Miroslav             0 : 1      Navrátil Jiří sen.

Vaculka Pavel             0 : 1      Navrátil Jiří jun. H

Pavel Richard             % : %     Filipík Jaroslav

Vychodil Oldřich           0 : 1      Švéda Jiří

Zatloukal Lukáš            0 : 1      Kočí Ladislav

Kocmel Rostislav         % : %    Axman Oldřich


 

 

TJ Sokol Lázně Velké Losiny 5 – 3   LOKO Zábřeh   (Opravil Karel)


Kalod Radek H             1 : 0      Zapletal Jiří

Hastík Svatopluk           % : %   Růžička Milan H

Doležel Jaromír H         % : %    Opravil Karel

Bureš Vladimír             % : %     Čábelka Rolf H

Gnida Patrik H             % : %     Reichl Roman

Lejsal Slavomil              0 : 1      Krahula Pavel

Frnka René                 1 : 0      Odstrčil Jan H

Marek Petr                  1 : 0      Ondráček Martin


 

 

TJ Sokol Skalička   5 – 3   AŠK DA Olomouc   (Vozák Jaromír)


Tsiligkaridis Kyr.          % : %    Zbořil Tomáš

Sýkora Jan H              1 : 0      Kozák Petr

Štverák Milan H          % : %    Gerych Jan

Musil Vítězslav             0 : 1      Peřina Michal

Pospíšil Ludvík             0 : 1      Molnár Jiří H

Vozák Jaromír             1 : 0      Slepička Ladislav

Orava Milan                1 : 0      Svoboda Robert

Bednář Martin             1 : 0      Peřina Miroslav


 

 

GARDE Calcio Olomouc   6% - 1%   ŠK Šternberk   (Roháč Miloslav)


Švancara Petr               1 : 0      Vymětalík Ivo

Fiala Vlastimil H             1 : 0       Telařík Radek H

Trávníček Petr             1 : 0       Opletal Josef

Fiala Jiří H                   % : %      Šuba Miroslav

Rickardt Roman            1 : 0       Fišer Miloš

Kalas Libor                  % : %     Procházka Stanislav

Hejnar Petr                % : %      Maďar Vladimír

Roháč Miloslav              1 : 0      Slezák Jan


 

 

DDM&TJ Mohelnice   1% - 6%   Spartak Přerov   (Volek Karel)


Urbášek Oleg               % : %   Cagašík Tomáš

Volek Karel                   0 : 1      Jemelka Jan H

Tichý David                   0 : 1      Klofáč Dimitrij

Chvojka Ant. H             % : %    Štec František

Hájek Milan                  % : %     Petr Jiří

Pišl Ondřej                    0 : 1      Nečesaný Zdeněk

Strouhal Lukáš               0 : 1      Filouš Jiří

Skřivánek David              0 : 1      Čechovský Zdeněk


 

 

TJ Sokol Přemyslovice   5 – 3   T.J. Sokol Šumperk B   (Štaffa Lubomír)


Zatloukal Petr H           % : %   Sohr Vladimír V

Popelka Josef               0 : 1      Kočí Slavomír

Štaffa Lubomír             % : %     Bém Josef

Trávníček Vladimír         1 : 0      Pavlů Jiří

Spurný Antonín           % : %     Čížek Petr

Šubert Josef               % : %     Klimeš Jiří

Ošťádal Josef               1 : 0      Reichmann Pavel

Zapletal Jiří                  1 : 0      Ondráček Jan


 

 


 

1. TJ UNEX ŠK Uničov              7   2   1     23    50%

2. TJ Sokol Skalička                  7   2   1     23    50

3. Spartak Přerov                     7   1   2     22    49

4. GARDE Calcio Olomouc          6   2   2     20    47%

5. Lázně Velké Losiny                6   2   2     20    43

6. TJ Sokol Přemyslovice           6   1   3     19    43%

7. T.J. Sokol Šumperk B           4   1   5     13    36%

8. LOKO Zábřeh                      4   0   6     12    35%

9. AŠK DA Olomouc                 2   2   6     8      38

10. SK ROŠÁDA Prostějov         2   1   7     7      33%

11. ŠK Šternberk                     1   0   9     3      25%

12. DDM&TJ Mohelnice             0   2   8     2      27%


 

 

 

Vyhledávání

© 2010 Všechna práva vyhrazena.